All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Sunday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Gironde 2013
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2013-05-24 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19901120 Larrinaga Muguruza Juan Carlos Euskadi EUK
2 BEL19891101 Allegaert Matthias Cycling Team Soenens - Construkt Glas
3 NED19910923 Van Der Lijke Nicky Rabobank Development Team RDT
4 GER19931207 Zabel Rick Rabobank Development Team RDT
5 NED19931006 Van Trijp Maarten Rabobank Development Team RDT
6 COL19930605 Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo 472 - Colombia CO4
7 ALG19930527 Barbari Adel Vélo Club Sovac Algerie VCS
8 FRA00000000 Maffeïs Dany Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT
9 FRA00000000 Fabio Jérémy Martigues Sport Cyclisme
10 FRA00000000 Leblond Alliaume CM Aubervilliers 93
2013-05-23 : Le Pian-Médoc - Le Pian-Médoc
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19931006 Van Trijp Maarten Rabobank Development Team RDT 3:57:18
2 FRA00000000 Maffeïs Dany Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
3 COL19930605 Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo 472 - Colombia CO4 m.t.
4 FRA19910815 Billon Alexandre CM Aubervilliers 93 m.t.
5 FRA19810902 Gonnet Julien Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19931006 Van Trijp Maarten Rabobank Development Team RDT Pts.
2013-05-24 : Lanton - Audenge
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19901120 Larrinaga Muguruza Juan Carlos Euskadi EUK 4:00:09
2 FRA00000000 Pandele Sylvain GSC Blagnac 19"
3 NED19880316 Ariesen Johim Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP m.t.
4 BEL19930620 Maes Alexander Cycling Team Soenens - Construkt Glas m.t.
5 ESP19880725 Iparragirre Azpiazu Unai Euskadi EUK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19901120 Larrinaga Muguruza Juan Carlos Euskadi EUK Pts.
2013-05-25 : Fargues St Hilaire - Cenon - 172.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19891101 Allegaert Matthias Cycling Team Soenens - Construkt Glas 4.16.27
2 NED19910923 Van Der Lijke Nicky Rabobank Development Team RDT 3"
3 NED19900406 Van Der Weijst Geert Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP m.t.
4 COL19930605 Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo 472 - Colombia CO4 m.t.
5 BEL19820519 Vantornout Klaas Sunweb - Napoleon Games Cycling Team SUN m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19901120 Larrinaga Muguruza Juan Carlos Euskadi EUK Pts.
2013-05-26 : St Pierre d Aurillac - Villenave - 166.9 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19900406 Van Der Weijst Geert Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP
2 BEL19930620 Maes Alexander Cycling Team Soenens - Construkt Glas
3 FRA19910815 Billon Alexandre CM Aubervilliers 93
4 FRA00000000 Maffeïs Dany Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT
5 FRA19930713 Ledanois Kévin U Nantes Atlantique
historic
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Van Der Lijke Nicky
2 Olivier Daan
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Foisnet Julien
2 Schmidt Fabien
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Belgy Julien
2 Samokhvalov Anton
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Rossetto Stéphane
2 Geniez Alexandre
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Guay Julien
2 Hardy Romain
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Thire Jonathan
2 Jeandesboz Fabrice
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Bonnace Jérôme
2 Van Agtmaal Peter
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Guilbert Charles
2 Perget Mathieu
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018