Olympia's Tour 2009 - CyclingbaseOlympia's Tour 2009 - CyclingbaseOlympia's Tour 2009 - CyclingbaseOlympia's Tour 2009 - CyclingbaseOlympia's Tour 2009 - CyclingbaseOlympia's Tour 2009 - CyclingbaseOlympia's Tour 2009 - CyclingbaseOlympia's Tour 2009 - CyclingbaseOlympia's Tour 2009 - CyclingbaseOlympia's Tour 2009 - CyclingbaseOlympia's Tour 2009 - CyclingbaseOlympia's Tour 2009 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Thursday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Olympia's Tour 2009
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2009-05-19 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 18.31.25.
2 NED19840720 Van Leijen Joost Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE 2"
3 USA19880812 Van Garderen Tejay Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 35"
4 SWE19820425 Stevenson Christofer Team Capinordic CPI 40"
5 NED19871202 Van Winden Dennis Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 51"
6 USA19870219 Fairly Caleb Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 54"
7 NED19870727 Hagenaars Luc Krolstone Continental Team KST 58"
8 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 1.00.
9 NED19770308 Schep Peter AA Cycling Team 1.00.
10 NED19800616 Al Thijs Beone - bikes 1.02.
2009-05-19 Prologue Amsterdam clm Equipe 8
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 RB3 Rabobank - Continental Team 10.18
2 VVE Van Vliet - EBH Elshof 5"
3 KST Krolstone Continental Team 8"
4 Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 11"
5 CJP Cycling Team Jo Piels 20
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19830822 Bos Theo Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 Pts.
2009-05-20 : Hasselt - Genemuiden - 171 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19830822 Bos Theo Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 3.50.53
2 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Joker Bianchi Team TJB m.t.
3 DEN19860420 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Team Capinordic CPI m.t.
4 DEN19830415 Pedersen Martin Team Capinordic CPI m.t.
5 NED19770423 Schmitz Bram Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19830822 Bos Theo Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 Pts.
2009-05-21 : Hoofddorp - Hoofddorp - 158 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19830822 Bos Theo Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 3.18.22
2 NED19870209 Kamphuis Sebastiaan Asito Craft Cycling Team m.t.
3 NED19790705 Bos Marco Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP m.t.
4 SWE19860813 Lindgren Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC m.t.
5 NED19800408 Videler Jorne Line Lloyd Footwear Cycling m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19830822 Bos Theo Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 Pts.
2009-05-22 : Roosendaal - Roosendaal - 168 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SWE19820425 Stevenson Christofer Team Capinordic CPI 3.49;27
2 NED19770308 Schep Peter AA Cycling Team 16"
3 SWE19820330 Landström Johan Van Hemert Groep 40"
4 NED19860322 Reef Marc Equipe nationale du Pays Bas NED m.t.
5 NED19850930 Postma Theo Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SWE19820425 Stevenson Christofer Team Capinordic CPI Pts.
2009-05-23 : Anholt (D) - Gendringen - 155 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19830822 Bos Theo Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 3.27.15
2 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Joker Bianchi Team TJB m.t.
3 SWE19860813 Lindgren Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC m.t.
4 NED19850321 Van Ijzendoorn Eddy AA Cycling Team m.t.
5 DEN19860420 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Team Capinordic CPI m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SWE19820425 Stevenson Christofer Team Capinordic CPI Pts.
2009-05-24 : Vaals - Vaals - 159 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19880812 Van Garderen Tejay Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 4.05.11.
2 USA19870219 Fairly Caleb Felt-Holowesko Partners-Garmin 2"
3 NOR19840514 Nordhaug Lars-Petter Joker Bianchi Team TJB m.t.
4 NED19840720 Van Leijen Joost Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE m.t.
historic
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Boom Lars
2 Westra Lieuwe
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Berkhout Thomas
2 Maaskant Martijn
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Veelers Tom
2 Rasmussen Jacob-Moe
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Clement Stef
2 Van Der Pluijm Marvin
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018