Olympia's Tour 2010 - CyclingbaseOlympia's Tour 2010 - CyclingbaseOlympia's Tour 2010 - CyclingbaseOlympia's Tour 2010 - CyclingbaseOlympia's Tour 2010 - CyclingbaseOlympia's Tour 2010 - CyclingbaseOlympia's Tour 2010 - CyclingbaseOlympia's Tour 2010 - CyclingbaseOlympia's Tour 2010 - CyclingbaseOlympia's Tour 2010 - CyclingbaseOlympia's Tour 2010 - CyclingbaseOlympia's Tour 2010 - CyclingbaseOlympia's Tour 2010 - CyclingbaseOlympia's Tour 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Saturday 24 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Olympia's Tour 2010
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2010-05-17 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Trek Livestrong U23 TLS 18:26:42
2 NED19880411 Vermeltfoort Coen Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 1.17.
3 NZL19880708 Sergent Jesse Trek Livestrong U23 TLS 1.27.
4 AUS19900528 Dennis Rohan Team Jayco Skins JAI 1.46.
5 NED19880325 Keizer Martijn Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 1.57.
6 AUS19891028 Roe Timothy Trek Livestrong U23 TLS 2.03.
7 NED19841125 Oostlander Sander Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE 2.09.
8 SWE19880609 Balck Sebastian Equipe nationale de Suède SWE 2.11.
9 NED19841122 Berkhout Thomas Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE 2.15.
10 NED19770423 Schmitz Bram Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE 2.24.
2010-05-17 : Heerenveen CLM Ind - 10 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Trek Livestrong U23 TLS 11:44
2 NZL19880708 Sergent Jesse Trek Livestrong U23 TLS 17"
3 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Team Jayco Skins JAI 27"
4 GBR19881003 Dowsett Alex Trek Livestrong U23 TLS 30"
5 AUS19900528 Dennis Rohan Team Jayco Skins JAI 35"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Trek Livestrong U23 TLS Pts.
2010-05-18 : Heerenveen - Meppel - 156 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Trek Livestrong U23 TLS 3:23:18
2 NED19880411 Vermeltfoort Coen Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
3 NED19830113 Pronk Jos Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team m.t.
4 NED19880118 Van Poppel Boy Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
5 NED19890616 Lindeman Bert-jan Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Trek Livestrong U23 TLS Pts.
2010-05-19 : Meppel - Gendringen - 159 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Trek Livestrong U23 TLS 3:21:13
2 NED19880118 Van Poppel Boy Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
3 NED19880411 Vermeltfoort Coen Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
4 NED19830113 Pronk Jos Ruiter Dakkapellen Wieler Team m.t.
5 NED19881129 Te Brake Remco Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Trek Livestrong U23 TLS Pts.
2010-05-20 : Aalten - Reuver - 178 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19880411 Vermeltfoort Coen Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 3:50:39
2 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Trek Livestrong U23 TLS m.t.
3 NED19880118 Van Poppel Boy Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
4 GER19860417 Tolles Joachim Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
5 NED19880316 Ariesen Johim Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Trek Livestrong U23 TLS Pts.
2010-05-21 : Reuver - Buchten - 224 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SWE19860813 Lindgren Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC 5:16:36
2 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Hollowesko Partners m.t.
3 NED19880927 Van Zandbeek Ronan Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE m.t.
4 NED19880411 Vermeltfoort Coen Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
5 NED19770423 Schmitz Bram Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Trek Livestrong U23 TLS Pts.
2010-05-22 : Hoofddorp - Hoofddorp - 105 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19880411 Vermeltfoort Coen Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 2:12:20
2 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Trek Livestrong U23 TLS m.t.
3 SWE19820330 Landström Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC m.t.
4 NED19880118 Van Poppel Boy Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
5 NED19800408 Videler Jorne Equipe nationale du Pays Bas NED m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Trek Livestrong U23 TLS Pts.
2010-05-22 : Hoofddorp – Hoofddorp CLM Ind - 9 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Trek Livestrong U23 TLS 11:26
2 AUS19900528 Dennis Rohan Team Jayco Skins JAI 9"
3 AUS19910817 Hepburn Michael Team Jayco Skins JAI 15"
4 NZL19880708 Sergent Jesse Trek Livestrong U23 TLS 19"
5 AUS19910409 Durbridge Luke Team Jayco Skins JAI 21"
historic
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Bol Jetse
2 Van Leijen Joost
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Boom Lars
2 Westra Lieuwe
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Berkhout Thomas
2 Maaskant Martijn
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Veelers Tom
2 Rasmussen Jacob-Moe
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Clement Stef
2 Van Der Pluijm Marvin
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-03 Porec Trophy
2018-03-03 Tour de Langkawi
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018