All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Monday 1 2017 1646824 guests - 429 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2010
ME 2.2 U23 UCI Européen
2010-05-20 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19890626 Eijssen Yannick PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team 16.30.06.
2 FRA19881108 Capdepuy Nicolas Entente Sud-Gascogne ESG 50"
3 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis USA 1.01.
4 FRA19881024 Barbas Yoann Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 1.03.
5 LTU19880130 Navardauskas Ramunas La Pomme-Marseille LPM 1.04.
6 NZL19900407 Bennett George CR4C Roanne CR4 m.t.
7 GER19881205 Rosch David Atlas Personal ARH 1.06.
8 FRA19890605 Cousin Jérôme Vendée U VDU 1.27.
9 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 1.32.
10 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Orbea Continental ORB 1.33.
2010-05-20 : Toulouse - Saint Gaudens - 172 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19890605 Cousin Jérôme Vendée U VDU 4.10.49.
2 FRA00000000 Louyest Edouard Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon 01"
3 BEL00000000 Debaene Martijn PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team 4"
4 FRA00000000 Ricordel Yannick Albi Velo Sport 12"
5 BEL19890828 Debusschere Jens Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL 17"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19890605 Cousin Jérôme Vendée U VDU Pts.
2010-05-21 : Saverdun – Mazeres - 175 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LTU19880130 Navardauskas Ramunas La Pomme-Marseille LPM 3.55.09.
2 FRA00000000 De Souza Christopher Selection de Normandie m.t.
3 FRA19900414 Tortelier Etienne Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon m.t.
4 BEL19881121 Serry Pieter Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht jvb JVB m.t.
5 GER19911015 Koch Michel LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19890605 Cousin Jérôme Vendée U VDU Pts.
2010-05-22 : Montgaillard – Ax-Bonascre - 166 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19890626 Eijssen Yannick PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team 4.07.45.
2 FRA19881108 Capdepuy Nicolas Entente Sud-Gascogne ESG 47"
3 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis USA 53"
4 FRA19881024 Barbas Yoann Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 1.13.
5 NZL19900407 Bennett George CR4C Roanne CR4 1.14.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19890626 Eijssen Yannick PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team Pts.
2010-05-23 : Muret – Saint Girons - 163 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 4.15.56.
2 LTU19880130 Navardauskas Ramunas La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
3 FRA19890510 Bonnin Thomas Albi Velo Sport m.t.
4 NZL19900407 Bennett George CR4C Roanne CR4 m.t.
5 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Orbea Continental ORB m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Geniez Alexandre
2 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan
2008 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Bonnafond Guillaume
2 Kadri Blel
2007 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Devine John
2 De Greef Francis
2006 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Konovalovas Ignatas
2 Hermans Ben
2005 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo
2 Seeldrayers Kevin
 
 
Women
2017-05-05 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup
2017-05-11 Tour of California Women's Race
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
Men
2017-05-06 Tour d'Italie
2017-05-14 Tour of California
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017