Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2011 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2011 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2011 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2011 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2011 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2011 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Monday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2011
ME 2.2 U23 UCI Européen
2011-05-20 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19910722 Elissonde Kenny CC Etupes ETU 11.58.51.
2 NZL19900407 Bennett George Trek Livestrong U23 TLS 52"
3 USA19910512 Dombrowski Joseph Lloyd Trek Livestrong U23 TLS 58"
4 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 2.36.
5 RUS19900304 Belykh Sergey Lokomotiv LOK 3.32.
6 USA19900401 Squire Robert Víctor Chipotle - First Solar Development Team CDT 3.49.
7 GER19911015 Koch Michel LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 8.35.
8 FRA19900807 Domont Axel Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 10.04.
9 BEL19890821 Steels Stijn Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht jvb JVB 10.17.
10 ESP19890821 Bizkarra Mikel Orbea Continental ORB 12.09.
2011-05-20 : Saint Girons - Tournefeuille - 150.6 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19910215 Mayer Yannick Team NSP NSP 3.21.12.
2 FRA19890102 Welter Thomas Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF m.t.
3 AUS19920908 McCarthy Jay Team Jayco Skins JAI m.t.
4 FRA19911113 Raibaud Jimmy CR4C Roanne CR4 m.t.
5 RUS19920210 Sveshnikov Kirill Lokomotiv LOK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19910215 Mayer Yannick Team NSP NSP Pts.
2011-05-21 : Las Bordes sur Arize - Luchon Superbagnère - 144.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19910722 Elissonde Kenny CC Etupes ETU 4.11.28.
2 NZL19900407 Bennett George Trek Livestrong U23 TLS 52"
3 USA19910512 Dombrowski Joseph Lloyd Trek Livestrong U23 TLS m.t.
4 USA19900401 Squire Robert Víctor Chipotle - First Solar Development Team CDT 1.25.
5 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 2.32.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19910722 Elissonde Kenny CC Etupes ETU Pts.
2011-05-22 : Auterive - Saint Girons - 168.6 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19920108 Sholunov Evgeny Lokomotiv LOK 4.25.36
2 FRA19901109 Bardet Romain Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 35"
3 NZL19900407 Bennett George Trek Livestrong U23 TLS m.t.
4 USA19910512 Dombrowski Joseph Lloyd Trek Livestrong U23 TLS m.t.
5 FRA19910722 Elissonde Kenny CC Etupes ETU m.t.
historic
2010 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Eijssen Yannick
2 Capdepuy Nicolas
2009 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Geniez Alexandre
2 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan
2008 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Bonnafond Guillaume
2 Kadri Blel
2007 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Devine John
2 De Greef Francis
2006 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Konovalovas Ignatas
2 Hermans Ben
2005 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo
2 Seeldrayers Kevin
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018