Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2012 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2012 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2012 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2012 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2012 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2012 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2012 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Monday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2012
ME 2.2 U23 UCI Européen
2012-05-17 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19930630 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri Equipe Nationale de France FRA 16:46:50
2 RUS19900409 Chernetski Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 10"
3 BEL19900830 Van Dyck Niels Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team JVC 23"
4 BEL19920301 Teuns Dylan Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team JVC 3:27
5 USA19900628 Warbasse Lawrence Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis USA 3:58
6 FRA19920917 Le Lavandier Maxime Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon 6:12
7 FRA19900807 Domont Axel Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 6:21
8 USA19900401 Squire Robert Víctor Chipotle - First Solar Development Team CDT 6:23
9 FRA19930609 Martin Guillaume Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon 8:08
10 FRA19920106 Pacher Quentin Entente Sud-Gascogne ESG 10:12
2012-05-17 : St Girons - Carla-Bayle - 155.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19920606 Guerin Alexis Entente Sud-Gascogne ESG 3.45.17.
2 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 4"
3 FRA19900730 Bernier Quentin CR4C Roanne CR4 8"
4 RUS19900717 Pomoshnikov Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 12"
5 RUS00000000 Pyashkin Pavel Loborika Favorit Team LOB 22"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19920606 Guerin Alexis Entente Sud-Gascogne ESG Pts.
2012-05-18 : Mazeres - Mirepoix - 155.7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19900409 Chernetski Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 3:49:56
2 FRA19930630 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri Equipe Nationale de France FRA 1.26.
3 FRA19920917 Le Lavandier Maxime Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon m.t.
4 RUS19880517 Rybakov Alexander Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
5 ESP19900717 Fraile Matarranz Omar Orbea Continental ORB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19900409 Chernetski Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2012-05-19 : Rieumes - Aspet - 153.8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19920106 Pacher Quentin Entente Sud-Gascogne ESG 4.04.34.
2 FRA19910528 Paillot Yoann Cyclisme Top 16 6"
3 FRA19920629 Chevrier Clément Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF m.t.
4 FRA19921211 Laporte Christophe Avc Aix-En-Provence AVC 22"
5 BEL19900910 Smeyers Floris Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog Cycling Team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19900409 Chernetski Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2012-05-20 : Auterive - St Girons - 182.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19900830 Van Dyck Niels Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team JVC 5.05.08.
2 FRA19930630 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
3 RUS19900409 Chernetski Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 1.33.
4 BEL19920301 Teuns Dylan Jong Vlaanderen Cycling Team JVC 3.01.
5 USA19900628 Warbasse Lawrence Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis USA 3.32.
historic
2011 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Elissonde Kenny
2 Bennett George
2010 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Eijssen Yannick
2 Capdepuy Nicolas
2009 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Geniez Alexandre
2 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan
2008 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Bonnafond Guillaume
2 Kadri Blel
2007 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Devine John
2 De Greef Francis
2006 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Konovalovas Ignatas
2 Hermans Ben
2005 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo
2 Seeldrayers Kevin
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-22 Tour of Antalya
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018