Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2013 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2013 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2013 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2013 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2013 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2013 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2013 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2013 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Monday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2013
ME 2.2 U23 UCI Européen
2013-05-16 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19911118 Chamorro Chitan Juan Ernesto 472 - Colombia CO4 16:34:40
2 FRA19920917 Le Lavandier Maxime Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 9"
3 BEL19910430 Theuns Edward Vl Technics-Abutriek 20"
4 FRA19920917 Le Lavandier Mathieu Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 30"
5 USA19910329 Wilson Nathan Bontrager Cycling Team BLS 34"
6 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 42"
7 ESP19920316 Iturria Segurola Mikel Euskadi EUK 47"
8 COL19920905 Paredes Avellaneda Cesar Nicolas 472 - Colombia CO4 53"
9 FRA00000000 Guyot Romain Vendée U VDU 1.00.
10 FRA19920629 Chevrier Clément Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 1.45.
2013-05-16 : Boulogne sur Gesse - Boulogne sur Gesse - 162.6 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA00000000 Guyot Romain Vendée U VDU
2 ESP19910718 Orbe Urrutia Haritz Euskadi EUK
3 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Euskadi EUK
4 USA19940117 Bohli Tom BMC Development Team
5 BEL19910430 Theuns Edward Vl Technics-Abutriek
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA00000000 Guyot Romain Vendée U VDU Pts.
2013-05-17 : St-Girons - Carla-Bayle - 164.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19910429 Barbero Cuesta Carlos Euskadi EUK
2 ESP19910718 Orbe Urrutia Haritz Euskadi EUK
3 FRA19920917 Le Lavandier Maxime Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF
4 FRA19920917 Le Lavandier Mathieu Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF
5 COL19930605 Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo 472 - Colombia CO4
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19910718 Orbe Urrutia Haritz Euskadi EUK Pts.
2013-05-18 : le mas d Azil - Goulier-Neige - 124 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19911009 Parra Bustamente Heiner Rodrigo 472 - Colombia CO4 3:43:42
2 COL19911118 Chamorro Chitan Juan Ernesto 472 - Colombia CO4 16"
3 FRA19920917 Le Lavandier Maxime Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 23"
4 BEL19920301 Teuns Dylan Ventilair-Steria Continental Cycling Team JVC 25"
5 USA19910329 Wilson Nathan Bontrager Cycling Team BLS 29"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19911118 Chamorro Chitan Juan Ernesto 472 - Colombia CO4 Pts.
2013-05-19 : Foix - Saint Girons - 161.3 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL00000000 Devos Gert-Jan Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog Cycling Team 4:38:01
2 FRA19910328 Guillemois Romain Equipe Nationale de France FRA 52"
3 COL19911118 Chamorro Chitan Juan Ernesto 472 - Colombia CO4 m.t.
4 FRA19920917 Le Lavandier Mathieu Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF m.t.
5 ESP19910718 Orbe Urrutia Haritz Euskadi EUK 52"
historic
2012 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri
2 Chernetski Sergey
2011 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Elissonde Kenny
2 Bennett George
2010 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Eijssen Yannick
2 Capdepuy Nicolas
2009 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Geniez Alexandre
2 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan
2008 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Bonnafond Guillaume
2 Kadri Blel
2007 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Devine John
2 De Greef Francis
2006 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Konovalovas Ignatas
2 Hermans Ben
2005 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo
2 Seeldrayers Kevin
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-22 Tour of Antalya
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018