Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2014 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2014 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2014 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2014 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2014 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2014 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2014 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2014 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2014 - CyclingbaseRonde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Saturday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Ronde de l'Isard d'Ariège 2014
ME 2.2 U23 UCI Européen
2014-05-22 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19931006 Vervaeke Louis Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL 14:41:40
2 FRA19920917 Le Lavandier Maxime Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 1:22
3 BEL19940311 Benoot Tiesj Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL 1:49
4 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Vendée U VDU 2:49
5 COL19921128 Suaza Arango Bernardo 472 - Colombia CO4 3:05
6 RUS19920308 Foliforov Alexander Itera - Katusha TIK 3:06
7 DEN19941009 Olesen Patrick Leopard Development Team LDT 4:11
7 DEN19941009 Olesen Patrick Equipe Nationale du Danemark DEN 4:11
8 USA00000000 Perrin Jeffrey Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis USA 4:33
9 FRA00000000 Dufour Valentin Vendée U VDU 4:46
10 FRA00000000 Campistrous Romain Albi Velo Sport 4:54
2014-05-22 : Saint-Girons - Goulier Neige
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19920308 Foliforov Alexander Itera - Katusha TIK 4:15:32
2 ESP19930110 Roson Garcia Jaime Team Ecuador ECU 14"
3 BEL19931006 Vervaeke Louis Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL m.t.
4 FRA19920917 Le Lavandier Maxime Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 20"
5 RUS19940406 Arslanov Ildar Itera - Katusha TIK 1:02
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19920308 Foliforov Alexander Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2014-05-23 : Muret - Bagnères-de-Luchon
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Vendée U VDU 4:14:34
2 BEL19931006 Vervaeke Louis Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL 24"
3 USA00000000 Perrin Jeffrey Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis USA 25"
4 BEL19940311 Benoot Tiesj Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL 27"
5 FRA00000000 Campistrous Romain Albi Velo Sport 46"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19931006 Vervaeke Louis Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL Pts.
2014-05-24 : Boulogne-sur-Gesse - Boulogne-sur-Gesse
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA00000000 Loic Chetout Equipe Nationale de France FRA 1:58:30
2 FRA19920130 Dumourier Florian CR4C Roanne CR4 1"
3 FRA19930913 Thévenot Guillaume Vendée U VDU 3"
4 FRA19920106 Pacher Quentin Avc Aix-En-Provence AVC 7"
5 COL19930605 Ochoa Camargo Diego Antonio 472 - Colombia CO4 11"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19931006 Vervaeke Louis Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL Pts.
2014-05-24 Boulogne-sur-Gesse - Boulogne-sur-Gesse CLM Equipe
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 VDU Vendée U 23:14
2 TIK Itera - Katusha 8"
3 Lotto Belisol U23 29"
4 USA Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis 40"
5 CCF Chambery Cyclisme Formation 46"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19931006 Vervaeke Louis Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL Pts.
2014-05-25 : Foix - Saint-Girons
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19920308 Foliforov Alexander Itera - Katusha TIK 3:46:12
2 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 56"
3 BEL19940311 Benoot Tiesj Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL m.t.
4 BEL19930919 Carnevali Jean-Albert Verandas Willems WIL m.t.
5 FRA00000000 Dufour Valentin Vendée U VDU m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Chamorro Chitan Juan Ernesto
2 Le Lavandier Maxime
2012 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri
2 Chernetski Sergey
2011 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Elissonde Kenny
2 Bennett George
2010 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Eijssen Yannick
2 Capdepuy Nicolas
2009 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Geniez Alexandre
2 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan
2008 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Bonnafond Guillaume
2 Kadri Blel
2007 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Devine John
2 De Greef Francis
2006 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Konovalovas Ignatas
2 Hermans Ben
2005 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo
2 Seeldrayers Kevin
 
 
Women
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017