Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour 2015 - CyclingbaseBaltyk - Karkonosze Tour 2015 - CyclingbaseBaltyk - Karkonosze Tour 2015 - CyclingbaseBaltyk - Karkonosze Tour 2015 - CyclingbaseBaltyk - Karkonosze Tour 2015 - CyclingbaseBaltyk - Karkonosze Tour 2015 - CyclingbaseBaltyk - Karkonosze Tour 2015 - CyclingbaseBaltyk - Karkonosze Tour 2015 - CyclingbaseBaltyk - Karkonosze Tour 2015 - CyclingbaseBaltyk - Karkonosze Tour 2015 - CyclingbaseBaltyk - Karkonosze Tour 2015 - CyclingbaseBaltyk - Karkonosze Tour 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Sunday 17 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Baltyk - Karkonosze Tour 2015
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2015-05-20 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19900603 Plucinski Leszek CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 17:20:15
2 POL19840619 Taciak Mateusz CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 25"
3 GBR19861213 Williams Peter One Pro Cycling ONE 53"
4 KAZ19910101 Gatskiy Pavel Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 1:35
4 KAZ19910101 Gatskiy Pavel Seven Rivers Cycling Team SIL 1:35
5 UKR19950929 Budyak Anatoliy ISD Continental Team ISD 1:42
6 RUS19920609 Manakov Victor Leopard Development Team LDT 1:46
7 FRA19910221 Miquel Thomas Avc Aix-En-Provence AVC 1:46
8 KAZ19920702 Nikitin Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team SIL 1:55
9 POL19880303 Zielinski Kamil Domin Sport DOM 1:56
10 GER19860520 Wiele Matthias Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne GER 2:11
2015-05-20 : Kolobrzeg - Swidwin
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19861213 Williams Peter One Pro Cycling ONE 4:11:08
2 SWE00000000 Svensson Marcus Team Argon 18 Scandinavia m.t.
3 NED19901108 Janssen Yannick Equipe nationale du Pays Bas NED m.t.
4 POL19900603 Plucinski Leszek CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
5 POL19830218 Detko Artur Domin Sport DOM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19861213 Williams Peter One Pro Cycling ONE Pts.
2015-05-21 : Goleniów - Wolin
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19890324 Stepniak Grzegorz CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 2:17:07
2 POL19920715 Nowak Mateusz Domin Sport DOM m.t.
3 KAZ19920702 Nikitin Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team SIL m.t.
4 POL19880303 Zielinski Kamil Domin Sport DOM m.t.
5 FRA19920307 Moncorgé Pierre Team Bliz-Merida m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19861213 Williams Peter One Pro Cycling ONE Pts.
2015-05-22 : Tarnowo Podgórne - Tarnowo Podgórne
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19910505 Zhurkin Nikolay Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 4:57:08
2 POL19890324 Stepniak Grzegorz CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
3 POL19920715 Nowak Mateusz Domin Sport DOM m.t.
4 GER19961018 Mandrysch John MLP Team Bergstrasse TBJ m.t.
5 POL19930822 Laton Eryk CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19861213 Williams Peter One Pro Cycling ONE Pts.
2015-05-23 : Kozuchow - Zgorzelec
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ19920905 Kulimbetov Nurbolat Seven Rivers Cycling Team SIL 3:20:21
2 RUS19920609 Manakov Victor Leopard Development Team LDT m.t.
3 LAT19910520 Dakteris Janis Team Differdange - Losch CCD m.t.
4 FIN00000000 Manninen Matti Raleigh - GAC RAL m.t.
5 POL19920715 Nowak Mateusz Domin Sport DOM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19861213 Williams Peter One Pro Cycling ONE Pts.
2015-05-24 : Kowary - Przelecz Okraj CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19840619 Taciak Mateusz CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 25:18
2 POL19900603 Plucinski Leszek CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 36"
3 KAZ19910101 Gatskiy Pavel Seven Rivers Cycling Team SIL 1.10.
3 KAZ19910101 Gatskiy Pavel Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 1.10.
4 UKR19950929 Budyak Anatoliy ISD Continental Team ISD 1.27.
5 FRA19910221 Miquel Thomas Avc Aix-En-Provence AVC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19900603 Plucinski Leszek CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC Pts.
2015-05-24 : Piechowice - Karpacz
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19880303 Zielinski Kamil Domin Sport DOM 2:07:33
2 KAZ19920702 Nikitin Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team SIL m.t.
3 UKR19950929 Budyak Anatoliy ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
4 FRA19910221 Miquel Thomas Avc Aix-En-Provence AVC m.t.
5 FRA19920307 Moncorgé Pierre Team Bliz-Merida m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Kolesnikov Sergey
2 Mroz Mateusz
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Romanik Radoslaw
2 Bodnar Lukasz
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Bronis Roman
2 Kunshin Alexey
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Matysiak Bartlomiej
2 Stafiej Kazimierz
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Romanik Radoslaw
2 Zamana Cezary
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017