Tour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2009 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2009 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2009 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2009 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2009 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2009 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2009 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2009 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2009 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2009 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Friday 24 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2009
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2009-06-03 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Designa Køkken DES 21.50.05
2 NED00000000 Leyen Joost Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE 1.39.
3 SWE19780918 Ericsson Fredrik Team Capinordic CPI 2.50.
4 NOR19870319 Rake Christer Team Sparebanken Vest SPV 1.59.
5 DEN19830407 Foder Daniel Holm Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling VPC 2.00.
6 NOR19840514 Nordhaug Lars-Petter Joker Bianchi Team TJB m.t.
7 NOR19850717 Wilmann Frederik Joker Bianchi Team TJB m.t.
8 SWE19840710 Stevenson Mickael Team Sparebanken Vest SPV 3.41.
9 NOR19880815 Sörtveit Sondre Joker Bianchi Team TJB 3.45.
10 NOR00000000 Grue Jan Frederik Team Sparebanken Vest SPV 3.52
2009-06-03 : Geilo - Geilo - 145 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19860420 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Team Capinordic CPI 3:34:11
2 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Joker Bianchi Team TJB m.t.
3 DEN19830407 Foder Daniel Holm Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling VPC m.t.
4 CZE19770113 Faltus Richard AC Sparta Praha Cycling ASP m.t.
5 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Designa Køkken DES m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19860420 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen Team Capinordic CPI Pts.
2009-06-04 : Geilo - Beitostølen - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Designa Køkken DES 4.34.42
2 SWE19840710 Stevenson Mickael Team Sparebanken Vest SPV 2.00.
3 DEN19830407 Foder Daniel Holm Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling VPC m.t.
4 LUX19840719 Didier Laurent Team Designa Køkken DES m.t.
5 NOR19840514 Nordhaug Lars-Petter Joker Bianchi Team TJB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Designa Køkken DES Pts.
2009-06-05 : Beitostølen - Vik i Hole - 225 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Joker Bianchi Team TJB 5.10.55
2 SWE19860813 Lindgren Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC 17"
3 DEN19830407 Foder Daniel Holm Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling VPC m.t.
4 NED00000000 Leyen Joost Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE m.t.
5 NOR19870319 Rake Christer Team Sparebanken Vest SPV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Designa Køkken DES Pts.
2009-06-06 : Hønefoss - Hønefoss - 176 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19880815 Sörtveit Sondre Joker Bianchi Team TJB 4.19.30
2 NED00000000 Leyen Joost Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE m.t.
3 NOR19870319 Rake Christer Team Sparebanken Vest SPV m.t.
4 SWE19780918 Ericsson Fredrik Team Capinordic CPI m.t.
5 SWE19860813 Lindgren Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC 21"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Designa Køkken DES Pts.
2009-06-07 : Hønefoss - Stangsgate-Norderhovsgate - 160 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19820604 Remme Stian Joker Bianchi Team TJB 4.02.44
2 NOR19830210 Jogert Espen Team Glåmdal 2.31.
3 SWE00000000 Sandell Carl-Henrik Team Cykelcity.se TCC m.t.
4 NOR00000000 Jarstad Platou Kristian Lillehammer Cykle Klubb 5.34.
5 NOR19890207 Laengen Oystein Stake BOC Mix 1 5.36.
historic
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Ericsson Fredrik
2 Firsanov Sergey
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Boasson Hagen Edvald
2 Renäng Viktor
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Rasch Gabriel
2 Berkenbosch Maint
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Andresen Are Hunsager
2 Perry James Lewis
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017