Tour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Friday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2010
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2010-06-02 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870319 Rake Christer Joker Bianchi Team TJB 20:16:51
2 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water 1"
3 GER19871120 Pfingsten Christoph Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE 51"
4 DEN19830613 Bochmann Lasse Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU m.t.
5 NED19910325 Kelderman Wilco Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
6 SWE19820330 Landström Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC m.t.
7 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Jayco Skins JAI 55"
8 SWE19860813 Lindgren Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC m.t.
9 GBR19861219 Appleby Dale Team Raleigh RAL m.t.
10 AUS19900528 Dennis Rohan Team Jayco Skins JAI m.t.
2010-06-02 : Geilo – Geilo - 135 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SWE19860412 Wetterhall Alexander Team Sprocket 3.12.32.
2 NOR19870319 Rake Christer Joker Bianchi Team TJB 19"
3 SWE19860813 Lindgren Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC 20"
4 NED19910717 Markus Barry Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
5 NOR19891207 Robinson Bugge Vegard Joker Bianchi Team TJB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SWE19860412 Wetterhall Alexander Team Sprocket Pts.
2010-06-03 : Geilo – Drammen - 210 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Jayco Skins JAI 4:44:56
2 DEN19810330 Madsen Jens Erik Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water m.t.
3 AUS19900528 Dennis Rohan Team Jayco Skins JAI m.t.
4 NOR19870319 Rake Christer Joker Bianchi Team TJB m.t.
5 NED19910717 Markus Barry Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SWE19860412 Wetterhall Alexander Team Sprocket Pts.
2010-06-04 : Drammen – Vikersund - 150 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Jayco Skins JAI 3:48:20
2 NED19900312 Asselman Jesper Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE m.t.
3 NED19900324 Boeve Mats Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
4 DEN19820424 Berling Michael Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU m.t.
5 NOR19851031 Vold Svein Erik Joker Bianchi Team TJB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SWE19860412 Wetterhall Alexander Team Sprocket Pts.
2010-06-05 : Hønefoss – Hønefoss - 175 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870319 Rake Christer Joker Bianchi Team TJB 4:35:25
2 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water m.t.
3 NOR19810325 Hegreberg Roy Sparebanken Vest - Ridley SPV 54"
4 UKR19870108 Agarkov Yuriy ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
5 GBR19870711 Shand Daniel Team Raleigh RAL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19870319 Rake Christer Joker Bianchi Team TJB Pts.
2010-06-06 : Hønefoss – Hønefoss - 160 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19871120 Pfingsten Christoph Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE 3:55:15
2 DEN19830613 Bochmann Lasse Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU m.t.
3 SWE19820330 Landström Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC m.t.
4 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson Tobias Equipe nationale de Suède SWE m.t.
5 SWE19860813 Lindgren Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC 4"
historic
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Firsanov Sergey
2 Leyen Joost
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Ericsson Fredrik
2 Firsanov Sergey
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Boasson Hagen Edvald
2 Renäng Viktor
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Rasch Gabriel
2 Berkenbosch Maint
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Andresen Are Hunsager
2 Perry James Lewis
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018