Tour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2010 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Wednesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2010
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2010-06-02 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870319 Rake Christer Joker Bianchi Team TJB 20:16:51
2 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water 1"
3 GER19871120 Pfingsten Christoph Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE 51"
4 DEN19830613 Bochmann Lasse Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU m.t.
5 NED19910325 Kelderman Wilco Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
6 SWE19820330 Landström Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC m.t.
7 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Jayco Skins JAI 55"
8 SWE19860813 Lindgren Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC m.t.
9 GBR19861219 Appleby Dale Team Raleigh RAL m.t.
10 AUS19900528 Dennis Rohan Team Jayco Skins JAI m.t.
2010-06-02 : Geilo – Geilo - 135 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SWE19860412 Wetterhall Alexander Team Sprocket 3.12.32.
2 NOR19870319 Rake Christer Joker Bianchi Team TJB 19"
3 SWE19860813 Lindgren Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC 20"
4 NED19910717 Markus Barry Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
5 NOR19891207 Robinson Bugge Vegard Joker Bianchi Team TJB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SWE19860412 Wetterhall Alexander Team Sprocket Pts.
2010-06-03 : Geilo – Drammen - 210 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Jayco Skins JAI 4:44:56
2 DEN19810330 Madsen Jens Erik Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water m.t.
3 AUS19900528 Dennis Rohan Team Jayco Skins JAI m.t.
4 NOR19870319 Rake Christer Joker Bianchi Team TJB m.t.
5 NED19910717 Markus Barry Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SWE19860412 Wetterhall Alexander Team Sprocket Pts.
2010-06-04 : Drammen – Vikersund - 150 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Jayco Skins JAI 3:48:20
2 NED19900312 Asselman Jesper Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE m.t.
3 NED19900324 Boeve Mats Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
4 DEN19820424 Berling Michael Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU m.t.
5 NOR19851031 Vold Svein Erik Joker Bianchi Team TJB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SWE19860412 Wetterhall Alexander Team Sprocket Pts.
2010-06-05 : Hønefoss – Hønefoss - 175 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870319 Rake Christer Joker Bianchi Team TJB 4:35:25
2 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water m.t.
3 NOR19810325 Hegreberg Roy Sparebanken Vest - Ridley SPV 54"
4 UKR19870108 Agarkov Yuriy ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
5 GBR19870711 Shand Daniel Team Raleigh RAL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19870319 Rake Christer Joker Bianchi Team TJB Pts.
2010-06-06 : Hønefoss – Hønefoss - 160 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19871120 Pfingsten Christoph Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE 3:55:15
2 DEN19830613 Bochmann Lasse Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU m.t.
3 SWE19820330 Landström Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC m.t.
4 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson Tobias Equipe nationale de Suède SWE m.t.
5 SWE19860813 Lindgren Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC 4"
historic
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Firsanov Sergey
2 Leyen Joost
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Ericsson Fredrik
2 Firsanov Sergey
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Boasson Hagen Edvald
2 Renäng Viktor
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Rasch Gabriel
2 Berkenbosch Maint
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Andresen Are Hunsager
2 Perry James Lewis
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018