Tour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2011 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2011 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2011 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2011 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2011 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2011 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2011 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2011 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2011 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2011 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Sunday 24 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2011
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2011-06-01 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19910325 Kelderman Wilco Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 21:04:23
2 DEN19830407 Foder Daniel Holm Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU 5"
3 NOR19891207 Robinson Bugge Vegard Joker Merida TJM m.t.
4 DEN19740601 Rasmussen Michael Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO 8"
5 NOR19850717 Wilmann Frederik Joker Merida TJM m.t.
6 SWE19860813 Lindgren Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC 9"
7 NOR19870319 Rake Christer Joker Merida TJM m.t.
8 DEN19860506 Frisch Andreas Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland VPC 10"
9 NED19910923 Van Der Lijke Nicky Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 13"
10 SWE19840710 Stevenson Mickael Sparebanken Vest - Ridley SPV m.t.
2011-06-01 : Tønsberg – Larvik - 173.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SWE19900105 Dahlström Jesper Equipe nationale de Suède SWE 4:06:16
2 DEN19830407 Foder Daniel Holm Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU m.t.
3 NOR19891207 Robinson Bugge Vegard Joker Merida TJM m.t.
4 DEN19860506 Frisch Andreas Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland VPC 5"
5 NED19910325 Kelderman Wilco Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SWE19900105 Dahlström Jesper Equipe nationale de Suède SWE Pts.
2011-06-02 : Skien – Drammen - 173.6 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19910817 Hepburn Michael Team Jayco Skins JAI 4:12:29
2 DEN19750726 Joergensen René Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO m.t.
3 NED19910325 Kelderman Wilco Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
4 NOR19850717 Wilmann Frederik Joker Merida TJM m.t.
5 DEN19740601 Rasmussen Michael Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19910325 Kelderman Wilco Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 Pts.
2011-06-03 : Sarpsborg – Halden - 174.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SWE19860813 Lindgren Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC 4:01:06
2 GBR19890802 McEvoy Jonathan Motorpoint MPT 4"
3 NZL19850407 Bauer Jack Endura Racing EDR m.t.
4 NOR19870319 Rake Christer Joker Merida TJM m.t.
5 DEN19830407 Foder Daniel Holm Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19910325 Kelderman Wilco Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 Pts.
2011-06-04 : Jessheim – Hamar - 194.1 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19790314 Camano Ortuzar Iker Endura Racing EDR 4:33:57
2 POL19830902 Bialobloski Marcin Motorpoint MPT m.t.
3 ITA19770621 Furlan Angelo Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO m.t.
4 GBR19861220 Bibby Ian Motorpoint MPT m.t.
5 NOR19810325 Hegreberg Roy Sparebanken Vest - Ridley SPV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19910325 Kelderman Wilco Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 Pts.
2011-06-05 : Hamar – Lillestrøm - 131.7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870319 Rake Christer Joker Merida TJM 4:10:22
2 ITA19770621 Furlan Angelo Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO 4"
3 GBR19890802 McEvoy Jonathan Motorpoint MPT m.t.
4 NOR19901027 Markaskard Frans-Leonard Team Ringeriks - Kraft KRA m.t.
5 ESP19790314 Camano Ortuzar Iker Endura Racing EDR m.t.
historic
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Rake Christer
2 Firsanov Sergey
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Firsanov Sergey
2 Leyen Joost
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Ericsson Fredrik
2 Firsanov Sergey
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Boasson Hagen Edvald
2 Renäng Viktor
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Rasch Gabriel
2 Berkenbosch Maint
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Andresen Are Hunsager
2 Perry James Lewis
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
Men
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-12-11 Gran Premio de San José
2017-12-13 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-13 Vuelta al Tachira
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017