Tour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2012 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2012 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2012 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2012 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2012 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2012 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2012 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2012 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2012 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Tuesday 25 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2012
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2012-05-16 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 21:11:40
2 AUS19860718 Clarke Simon Orica GreenEDGE OGE 8"
3 NOR19840514 Nordhaug Lars-Petter Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 22"
4 BEL19851210 Armee Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV 30"
5 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
6 BEL19881121 Serry Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
7 ITA19800610 Marzano Marco Lampre - ISD LAM m.t.
8 ITA19850707 Stortoni Simone Lampre - ISD LAM 1.05.
9 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's ACC 1.49.
10 BEL19860606 Jacobs Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
11 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO 1.50.
12 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Lampre - ISD LAM m.t.
13 ESP19791108 Galdos Alonso Aitor Caja Rural CJR 1.52
14 LTU19881230 Siskevicius Evaldas La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
15 FRA19901030 Koretzky Clément La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
2012-05-16 : Sandefjord - Tønsberg
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SWE19900216 Ahlstrand Jonas Team Cykelcity.se TCC 4:20:46
2 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Lampre - ISD LAM m.t.
3 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
4 NOR19931217 Holst Enger Sondre Plussbank - BMC PBC m.t.
5 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
6 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
7 AUS19870927 Dempster Zakkari Endura Racing EDR m.t.
8 BEL19901128 Van Der Sande Tosh Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
9 ITA19820419 Colli Daniele Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
10 AUS19820108 Cantwell Jonathan Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SWE19900216 Ahlstrand Jonas Team Cykelcity.se TCC Pts.
2012-05-17 : Oslo - Drammen
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Garmin-Sharp GRS 3:44:55
2 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Lampre - ISD LAM m.t.
3 BEL19901128 Van Der Sande Tosh Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
4 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
5 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
6 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
7 AUS19820108 Cantwell Jonathan Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
8 SWE19900216 Ahlstrand Jonas Team Cykelcity.se TCC m.t.
9 RUS19900307 Ershov Artur Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
10 ESP19791108 Galdos Alonso Aitor Caja Rural CJR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Lampre - ISD LAM Pts.
2012-05-18 : Lillestrøm - Elverum
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LTU19861026 Kruopis Aidis Orica GreenEDGE OGE 4:11:57
2 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
3 SWE19900216 Ahlstrand Jonas Team Cykelcity.se TCC m.t.
4 ITA19740103 Petacchi Alessandro Lampre - ISD LAM m.t.
5 AUS19781012 Cooke Baden Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
6 JPN19870227 Miyazawa Takashi Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
7 GBR19900310 Rowe Luke Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
8 LTU19881230 Siskevicius Evaldas La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
9 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
10 BEL19901128 Van Der Sande Tosh Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SWE19900216 Ahlstrand Jonas Team Cykelcity.se TCC Pts.
2012-05-19 : Hamar - Lillehammer
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 4:47:46
2 AUS19860718 Clarke Simon Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
3 NOR19840514 Nordhaug Lars-Petter Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 6"
4 BEL19881121 Serry Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV 10"
5 BEL19851210 Armee Sander Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
6 ITA19800610 Marzano Marco Lampre - ISD LAM m.t.
7 ITA19850707 Stortoni Simone Lampre - ISD LAM m.t.
8 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
9 GBR19780823 Downing Russel Endura Racing EDR 1.32.
10 ESP19791108 Galdos Alonso Aitor Caja Rural CJR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY Pts.
2012-05-20 : Gjøvik - Hønefoss
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19780823 Downing Russel Endura Racing EDR 4:06:36
2 AUS19860718 Clarke Simon Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
3 BEL19901128 Van Der Sande Tosh Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
4 AUS19870927 Dempster Zakkari Endura Racing EDR m.t.
5 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Garmin-Sharp GRS m.t.
6 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY m.t.
7 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator TSV m.t.
8 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin Accent Jobs - Willems Véranda's ACC m.t.
9 LTU19881230 Siskevicius Evaldas La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
10 ITA19820419 Colli Daniele Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Kelderman Wilco
2 Foder Daniel Holm
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Rake Christer
2 Firsanov Sergey
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Firsanov Sergey
2 Leyen Joost
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Ericsson Fredrik
2 Firsanov Sergey
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Boasson Hagen Edvald
2 Renäng Viktor
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Rasch Gabriel
2 Berkenbosch Maint
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Andresen Are Hunsager
2 Perry James Lewis
 
 
Women
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017