Tour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2015 - CyclingbaseTour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Monday 20 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of Norway - Ringerike GP 2015
2.HC UCI Européen
2015-05-20 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19901023 Hansen Jesper Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 23:14:57
2 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald MTN Qhubeka MTN 47"
3 ESP19810513 Lopez Garcia David Team Sky SKY 1.05.
4 NOR19921019 Galta Fredriks Team Coop-Oster Hus COH 1.31.
5 NOR19920324 Vangstad Andreas Team Sparebanken Sor TSS 1.32.
6 ITA19840430 Santaromita Ivan Orica GreenEDGE OGE 1.33.
7 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 1.36.
8 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 1.43.
9 SWE19800920 Larsson Gustav Erik Cult Energy Vital Water CLT 1.46.
10 NOR19840514 Nordhaug Lars-Petter Team Sky SKY 1.51.
11 NOR19890207 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker TJO 1.53.
12 NOR19941228 Eiking Odd Christian Team Joker TJO 1.56.
13 DEN19890309 Guldhammer Poulsen Rasmus Cult Energy Vital Water CLT 1.593
14 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 2.08.
15 GER19800620 Wegmann Fabian Cult Energy Vital Water CLT 2.11.
16 DEN19840905 Sörensen Chris Anker Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
17 BEL19850202 De Greef Francis Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
18 POR19871218 Vilela Ricardo Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 2.15.
19 NOR19910829 Jensen August Team Coop-Oster Hus COH 2.23.
20 NOR19910412 Hoem Bjørn tore nilsen Team Joker TJO m.t.
21 NOR19910926 Hagen Carl Fredrik Team Sparebanken Sor TSS 2.35.
22 NED19870815 Kreder Michel Team Roompot ROO 2.40.
23 BEL19900205 Sprengers Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 2.46.
24 NED19890411 Minnaard Marco Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 2.59.
25 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Trek Factory Racing TFR 3.06.
26 SWE19860412 Wetterhall Alexander Team Tre Berg-Bianchi TTB 3.08.
27 NOR19950507 Skaarseth Anders Team Joker TJO 3.16.
28 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 4.59.
29 NOR19920121 Bystrom Sven Erik Team Katusha KAT 5.37.
30 ESP19910104 Molina Antonio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 6.15.
31 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Orica GreenEDGE OGE 6.46.
32 GER19820916 Gerdemann Linus Cult Energy Vital Water CLT 7.01.
33 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge MTN Qhubeka MTN 7.08.
34 CZE19910121 Hirt Jan CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 7.30.
35 BEL19850605 De Ketele Kenny Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 8.52.
36 AUT19910401 Haller Marco Team Katusha KAT 9.16.
37 BEL19890626 Eijssen Yannick Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 9.31.
38 NOR19940415 Austevoll Ole Andre Team Fixit.no FIX 10.20.
39 NED19830513 Hoogerland Johnny Team Roompot ROO 10.27.
40 ESP19880730 Madrazo Ruiz Angel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 10.28.
2015-05-20 : Årnes - Sarpsborg
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 4:42:05
2 AUS19940711 Ewan Caleb Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
3 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
4 GBR19900701 Fenn Andrew Team Sky SKY m.t.
5 BEL19901128 Van Der Sande Tosh Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
6 RUS19850702 Trusov Nikolay Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
7 GER19800620 Wegmann Fabian Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
8 BEL19930603 Vallée Boris Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
9 NOR19840514 Nordhaug Lars-Petter Team Sky SKY m.t.
10 NOR19921019 Galta Fredriks Team Coop-Oster Hus COH m.t.
11 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
12 NOR19890207 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker TJO m.t.
13 DEN19930704 Brochner Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team RIW m.t.
14 ESP19810513 Lopez Garcia David Team Sky SKY m.t.
15 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
2015-05-20 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT
2015-05-21 : Drammen - Langesund
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 5:05:33
2 AUS19940711 Ewan Caleb Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
3 GBR19900701 Fenn Andrew Team Sky SKY m.t.
4 NED19950525 Looij André Team Roompot ROO m.t.
5 RUS19850702 Trusov Nikolay Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
6 DEN19890309 Guldhammer Poulsen Rasmus Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
7 ITA19870814 Guarnieri Jacopo Team Katusha KAT m.t.
8 BEL19890127 Salomein Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
9 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
10 NOR19940211 Groendahl Jansen Amund Team Joker TJO m.t.
11 BEL19901128 Van Der Sande Tosh Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
12 DEN19930704 Brochner Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team RIW m.t.
13 NED19931113 Kerkhof Tim Team Roompot ROO m.t.
14 GER19820916 Gerdemann Linus Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
15 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT Pts.
2015-05-22 : Skien - Rjukan
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19901023 Hansen Jesper Tinkoff-Saxo TCS 4:46:30
2 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald MTN Qhubeka MTN 38"
3 ITA19840430 Santaromita Ivan Orica GreenEDGE OGE 1:05
4 ESP19810513 Lopez Garcia David Team Sky SKY m.t.
5 NOR19920324 Vangstad Andreas Team Sparebanken Sor TSS m.t.
6 SWE19800920 Larsson Gustav Erik Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
7 NOR19941228 Eiking Odd Christian Team Joker TJO 1.30.
8 BEL19911003 De Bie Sean Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
9 NOR19890207 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker TJO m.t.
10 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
11 NOR19910412 Hoem Bjørn tore nilsen Team Joker TJO m.t.
12 NOR19840514 Nordhaug Lars-Petter Team Sky SKY m.t.
13 DEN19840905 Sörensen Chris Anker Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
14 ESP19880730 Madrazo Ruiz Angel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
15 GER19800620 Wegmann Fabian Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19901023 Hansen Jesper Tinkoff-Saxo TCS Pts.
2015-05-23 : Rjukan - Geilo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 4:30:11
2 ESP19810513 Lopez Garcia David Team Sky SKY 2"
3 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC 5"
4 DEN19901023 Hansen Jesper Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
5 NOR19921019 Galta Fredriks Team Coop-Oster Hus COH 7"
6 NOR19840514 Nordhaug Lars-Petter Team Sky SKY 11"
7 BEL19850202 De Greef Francis Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
8 NOR19941228 Eiking Odd Christian Team Joker TJO m.t.
9 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Trek Factory Racing TFR 14"
10 ITA19840430 Santaromita Ivan Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
11 NOR19870517 Boasson Hagen Edvald MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
12 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 21"
13 SWE19800920 Larsson Gustav Erik Cult Energy Vital Water CLT 24"
14 NOR19890207 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker TJO m.t.
15 DEN19840905 Sörensen Chris Anker Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19901023 Hansen Jesper Tinkoff-Saxo TCS Pts.
2015-05-24 : Flå – Hønefoss (Eggemoen)
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19920324 Vangstad Andreas Team Sparebanken Sor TSS 4:10:29
2 NOR19921019 Galta Fredriks Team Coop-Oster Hus COH 11"
3 NOR19870705 Kristoff Alexander Team Katusha KAT 14"
4 NED19880616 Ligthart Pim Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
5 DEN19890309 Guldhammer Poulsen Rasmus Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
6 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Trek Factory Racing TFR m.t.
7 BEL19901128 Van Der Sande Tosh Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
8 NOR19890207 Laengen Vegard Stake Team Joker TJO m.t.
9 BEL19890626 Eijssen Yannick Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
10 NOR19910412 Hoem Bjørn tore nilsen Team Joker TJO m.t.
11 GER19820916 Gerdemann Linus Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
12 NOR19941228 Eiking Odd Christian Team Joker TJO m.t.
13 ITA19840430 Santaromita Ivan Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
14 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
15 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 2.HC.
1 Paterski Maciej
2 De Maar Marc
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Boasson Hagen Edvald
2 Paulinho Sergio Miguel Moreira
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Boasson Hagen Edvald
2 Clarke Simon
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Kelderman Wilco
2 Foder Daniel Holm
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Rake Christer
2 Firsanov Sergey
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Firsanov Sergey
2 Leyen Joost
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Ericsson Fredrik
2 Firsanov Sergey
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Boasson Hagen Edvald
2 Renäng Viktor
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Rasch Gabriel
2 Berkenbosch Maint
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Andresen Are Hunsager
2 Perry James Lewis
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017