Tour de Serbie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Serbie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Serbie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Serbie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Serbie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Serbie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Serbie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Serbie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Serbie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Serbie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Serbie 2013 - CyclingbaseTour de Serbie 2013 - Cyclingbase
 
 March, Thursday 23 2017 1606169 guests - 256 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Serbie 2013
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2013-06-11 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Tusnad Cycling Team TCT 20:08:05
2 POL19890527 Kirpsza Piotr BDC - Marcpol Team BDC 1"
3 SVK19870916 Tybor Patrik Dukla Trencin Trek DUK 9"
4 NOR19890207 Laengen Oystein Stake Oneco - Trek Cycling Team OCM 16"
5 GER19900917 Reinhardt Theo Rad-Net Rose Team RNR 18"
6 BUL19880408 Mihaylov Nikolay CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
7 NOR19890331 Aakvik Niklas Oneco - Trek Cycling Team OCM 19"
8 KAZ19911027 Zakharov Artyom Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
9 SRB19890203 Kasa Gabor Equipe nationale de Serbie SRB m.t.
10 POL19890423 Kowalczyk Jaroslaw BDC - Marcpol Team BDC 20"
2013-06-11 : Nis - round race - 98.7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
2013-06-12 : Nis - Bor - 137 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ARG19851207 Richeze Mauro Abel Team Nippo - De Rosa PPO 3:15:47
2 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
3 HUN19830325 Der Zolt Utensilnord ORA24.EU UNA m.t.
4 POL19890527 Kirpsza Piotr BDC - Marcpol Team BDC m.t.
5 NOR19890331 Aakvik Niklas Oneco - Trek Cycling Team OCM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ARG19851207 Richeze Mauro Abel Team Nippo - De Rosa PPO Pts.
2013-06-13 : Bor - Kladovo - 150.3 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK19921221 Kolar Michal Dukla Trencin Trek DUK 3:31:4
2 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Tusnad Cycling Team TCT m.t.
3 FRA19920307 Moncorgé Pierre Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
4 POL19890527 Kirpsza Piotr BDC - Marcpol Team BDC m.t.
5 RUS19900112 Razumov Maksim Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ARG19851207 Richeze Mauro Abel Team Nippo - De Rosa PPO Pts.
2013-06-14 : Kladovo - Pozarevac - 186.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 TUR19930312 Orken Ahmet Torku Sekerspor TRK 4:25:37
2 ITA19860814 Pinizzotto Leonardo Team Nippo - De Rosa PPO m.t.
3 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Tusnad Cycling Team TCT 6"
4 GER19900917 Reinhardt Theo Rad-Net Rose Team RNR m.t.
5 TUR00000000 Tanriverdi Ali Riza Turkish National Team TUR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Tusnad Cycling Team TCT Pts.
2013-06-15 : Pozarevac - S. Mitrovica - 200.4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ARG19851207 Richeze Mauro Abel Team Nippo - De Rosa PPO 4:46:26
2 SVK19921221 Kolar Michal Dukla Trencin Trek DUK m.t.
3 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Tusnad Cycling Team TCT m.t.
4 GER19900917 Reinhardt Theo Rad-Net Rose Team RNR m.t.
5 POL19840729 Walczak Damian BDC - Marcpol Team BDC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Tusnad Cycling Team TCT Pts.
2013-06-16 : S. Mitrovica - Belgrade - 127.7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 TUR19930312 Orken Ahmet Torku Sekerspor TRK 2:51:24
2 BUL00000000 Aleksiev Aleksandar Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie BUL m.t.
3 ARG19851207 Richeze Mauro Abel Team Nippo - De Rosa PPO m.t.
4 HUN19830325 Der Zolt Utensilnord ORA24.EU UNA m.t.
5 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Tusnad Cycling Team TCT m.t.
historic
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Schumacher Stefan
2 Rudaskov Sergey
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Stevic Ivan
2 Rasmussen Michael
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Ascani Luca
2 Mugerli Matej
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Torosantucci Davide
2 Der Zolt
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Kvasina Matija
2 Rogina Radoslav
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Stare Matej
2 Rogina Radoslav
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Gabrovski Ivaïlo
2 Trofimov Yury
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Kvasina Matija
2 Miholjevic Hrvoje
 
 
Women
2017-03-26 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2017-03-29 Pajot Hills Classic
2017-03-30 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Grand Prix de Dottignies
2017-04-05 Energiewacht Tour
2017-04-08 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup "Women's Tour of Thailand"
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
2017-04-23 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
Men
2017-03-24 Grand Prix E3 - Harelbeke
2017-03-26 Gand - Wevelgem
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Tour du Pays Basques
2017-04-09 Paris Roubaix
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-18 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne
2017-04-23 Liège - Bastogne - Liège
2017-04-25 Tour de Romandie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017