All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Sunday 19 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Boucles de la Mayenne 2014
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2014-06-05 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19870406 Rossetto Stéphane Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 13:31:17
2 FRA19850726 Feillu Brice Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 7"
3 NED19920825 Teunissen Mike Rabobank Development Team RDT 11"
4 FRA19841006 Gérard Arnaud Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 13"
5 FRA19890501 Fonseca Armindo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 18"
6 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 25"
7 ITA00000000 Belli Matteo Nankang - Fondriest CEF 30"
8 FRA19910216 Dassonville Flavien Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 33"
9 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 40"
10 BEL19860912 Seeldrayers Kevin Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 42"
11 NED19831028 Honig Reiner Team Vorarlberg VBG 43"
12 FRA19820105 Vaugrenard Benoit FDJ.fr FDJ 55"
13 FRA19890616 Vaubourzeix Thomas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 LPM 1.00.
14 NED19950119 Van Der Poel Mathieu BKCP - Powerplus BKP 1:05
15 BEL19780401 Sijmens Nico Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 1:20
2014-06-05 : Laval - Laval
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19791207 Engoulvent Jimmy Team Europcar EUC 5:48
2 FRA19930710 Senechal Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1"
3 NED19950119 Van Der Poel Mathieu BKCP - Powerplus BKP 4"
4 NED19920825 Teunissen Mike Rabobank Development Team RDT 5"
5 FRA19880317 Naulleau Bryan Team Europcar EUC 5"
6 FRA19841006 Gérard Arnaud Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 5"
7 FRA19820105 Vaugrenard Benoit FDJ.fr FDJ 7"
8 FRA19850726 Feillu Brice Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 8"
9 ESP19910429 Zuazubiskar Gallastegi Ilart Euskadi EUK 8"
10 FRA19870406 Rossetto Stéphane Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 10"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19791207 Engoulvent Jimmy Team Europcar EUC Pts.
2014-06-06 : Saint-Berthevin - Bonchamp-lès-Laval
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19890501 Fonseca Armindo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 4:58:31
2 ITA00000000 Belli Matteo Nankang - Fondriest CEF m.t.
3 NED19920825 Teunissen Mike Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
4 NED19831028 Honig Reiner Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
5 FRA19910216 Dassonville Flavien Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
6 BEL19860912 Seeldrayers Kevin Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
7 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 3"
8 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 35"
9 NED19930112 Meijers Jeroen Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
10 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19920825 Teunissen Mike Rabobank Development Team RDT Pts.
2014-06-07 : Jublains - Montaigu
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19900815 Lietaer Eliot Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 4:28:39
2 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 2"
3 FRA19870406 Rossetto Stéphane Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
4 FRA19850726 Feillu Brice Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 7"
5 ESP19901120 Larrinaga Muguruza Juan Carlos Euskadi EUK 13"
6 FRA19841006 Gérard Arnaud Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 16"
7 BEL19900313 Backaert Frederik Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 18"
8 FRA19901003 Le Bon Johan FDJ.fr FDJ 23"
9 FRA19880317 Naulleau Bryan Team Europcar EUC 34"
10 FRA19890616 Vaubourzeix Thomas Team La Pomme Marseille 13 LPM 47"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19870406 Rossetto Stéphane Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG Pts.
2014-06-08 : Le Horps - Laval
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19810625 Gené Yohann Team Europcar EUC 3:57:36
2 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
3 BEL19900915 Jans Roy Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
4 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
5 FRA19890313 Courteille Arnaud FDJ.fr FDJ m.t.
6 NED19920825 Teunissen Mike Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
7 MAR19901028 Aadel Reda Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR m.t.
8 BEL19860606 Jacobs Pieter Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
9 ITA19880605 Baggio Filippo Nankang - Fondriest CEF m.t.
10 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin Team La Pomme Marseille 13 LPM m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Veilleux David
2 Fournier Marc
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Pichon Laurent
2 Sijmens Nico
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Casper Jimmy
2 Turgot Sébastien
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Galland Jérémy
2 Habeaux Grégory
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Tombak Janek
2 Cusin Remi
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Bichot Freddy
2 Charrier Franck
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Vogondy Nicolas
2 Traksel Bobbie
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Fukushima Koji
2 Eichler Markus
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Kuschynski Aliaksandr
2 Pchelkin Andrey
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017