All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Sunday 25 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Boucles de la Mayenne 2015
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2015-06-04 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19940516 Turgis Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 13:05:46
2 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Roth - Skoda ROT 7"
3 FRA19870104 Perrichon Pierre-Luc Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 14"
4 POR19890213 Gonçalves José Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
5 FRA19910401 Combaud Romain Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 22"
6 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 27"
7 FRA19890318 Damuseau Thomas Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
8 BEL19920131 Meurisse Xandro An Post - Chainreaction SKT 30"
9 FRA19901003 Le Bon Johan FDJ FDJ 31"
10 BEL19911028 Campenaerts Victor Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 34"
11 FRA19890511 Boulo Matthieu Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 37"
12 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
13 RUS19860711 Ovechkin Artem Team Rusvelo RVL 38"
14 FRA19890201 Jarrier Benoit Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
15 FRA19890404 Canal Fabien Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
16 FRA19930630 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri FDJ FDJ 39"
17 ESP19860331 García Echeguibel Egoitz Murias Taldea MUR 39"
18 FRA19841126 Jerome Vincent Team Europcar EUC 40"
19 BEL19900205 Sprengers Thomas Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
20 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
21 FRA19881024 Barbas Yoann Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 42"
22 GER19890108 Meisen Marcel Era Real Estate - Murprotec COR 43"
23 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
24 FRA19900818 Kowalski Rudy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
25 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 44"
2015-06-04 : Prologue (ITT): Laval - Laval
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19901003 Le Bon Johan FDJ FDJ 5:48
2 BEL19911028 Campenaerts Victor Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV 3"
3 FRA19890511 Boulo Matthieu Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 6"
4 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 6"
5 RUS19860711 Ovechkin Artem Team Rusvelo RVL 7"
6 FRA19890201 Jarrier Benoit Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 7"
7 FRA19930630 Lecuisinier Pierre-Henri FDJ FDJ 8"
8 BEL19880224 Ghyselinck Jan Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 8"
9 ESP19860331 García Echeguibel Egoitz Murias Taldea MUR m.t.
10 FRA19841126 Jerome Vincent Team Europcar EUC 9"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19901003 Le Bon Johan FDJ FDJ Pts.
2015-06-05 : Saint-Berthevin - Changé
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Roth - Skoda ROT 4:37:54
2 GER19890108 Meisen Marcel Era Real Estate - Murprotec COR m.t.
3 BEL19890127 Salomein Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
4 NED19930109 Godrie Stan Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
5 FRA19860920 Jules Justin Veranclassic-Ekoi VER m.t.
6 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
7 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
8 FRA19900527 Duval Julien Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
9 SWE19900216 Ahlstrand Jonas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
10 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19901003 Le Bon Johan FDJ FDJ Pts.
2015-06-06 : Saint-Pierre-des-Nids - Lassay-les-Châteaux
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19940516 Turgis Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 4:22:56
2 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Roth - Skoda ROT 2"
3 FRA19910401 Combaud Romain Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
4 BEL19920131 Meurisse Xandro An Post - Chainreaction SKT m.t.
5 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 m.t.
6 FRA19890318 Damuseau Thomas Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
7 BEL19911028 Dewortelaer Serge Veranclassic-Ekoi VER m.t.
8 POR19890213 Gonçalves José Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
9 FRA19881024 Barbas Yoann Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
10 FRA19870104 Perrichon Pierre-Luc Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19940516 Turgis Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF Pts.
2015-06-07 : Colombiers-du-Plessis - Laval
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 3:59:10
2 FRA19860920 Jules Justin Veranclassic-Ekoi VER m.t.
3 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Roth - Skoda ROT m.t.
4 RUS19900814 Maikin Roman Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
5 FRA19940726 Manzin Lorenzo FDJ FDJ m.t.
6 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
7 FRA19900527 Duval Julien Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
8 FRA19940516 Turgis Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
9 BEL19890127 Salomein Jarl Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
10 FRA19901030 Koretzky Clément Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 2.1.
1 Rossetto Stéphane
2 Feillu Brice
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Veilleux David
2 Fournier Marc
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Pichon Laurent
2 Sijmens Nico
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Casper Jimmy
2 Turgot Sébastien
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Galland Jérémy
2 Habeaux Grégory
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Tombak Janek
2 Cusin Remi
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Bichot Freddy
2 Charrier Franck
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Vogondy Nicolas
2 Traksel Bobbie
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Fukushima Koji
2 Eichler Markus
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Kuschynski Aliaksandr
2 Pchelkin Andrey
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-03 Porec Trophy
2018-03-03 Tour de Langkawi
2018-03-03 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Oued Eddahab
2018-03-04 Paris Nice
2018-03-04 GP Industria & Artigianato
2018-03-04 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - 3 jours de la Flandre Occidentale
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018