Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U23 - Giro Baby 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro Ciclistico d'Italia U23 - Giro Baby 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro Ciclistico d'Italia U23 - Giro Baby 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro Ciclistico d'Italia U23 - Giro Baby 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro Ciclistico d'Italia U23 - Giro Baby 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro Ciclistico d'Italia U23 - Giro Baby 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro Ciclistico d'Italia U23 - Giro Baby 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro Ciclistico d'Italia U23 - Giro Baby 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro Ciclistico d'Italia U23 - Giro Baby 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro Ciclistico d'Italia U23 - Giro Baby 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro Ciclistico d'Italia U23 - Giro Baby 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro Ciclistico d'Italia U23 - Giro Baby 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro Ciclistico d'Italia U23 - Giro Baby 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro Ciclistico d'Italia U23 - Giro Baby 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro Ciclistico d'Italia U23 - Giro Baby 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro Ciclistico d'Italia U23 - Giro Baby 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro Ciclistico d'Italia U23 - Giro Baby 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro Ciclistico d'Italia U23 - Giro Baby 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 July, Wednesday 26 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U23 - Giro Baby 2010
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2010-06-11 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL 30:27:37
2 COL19900118 Beltran Suarez Eduard Alexander EPM - UNE EPM 3.50.
3 ITA19890913 Santoro Antonio Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb 5.18.
4 ITA19890317 Stocco Alessandro Unione Ciclisti Trevigiani 7.28.
5 ITA19890226 Locatelli Stefano U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi 7.29.
6 ITA00000000 Zanco Diego Zalf Dedirée Fior 7.54.
7 ITA19880828 Marchetti Alessio Casati NGC Perrel ASD 8.33.
8 COL19880811 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL 9.30.
9 ITA19891102 Zardini Edoardo ASD Mantovani Cycling Team Fontana 10.54.
10 ITA19870814 Rabottini Matteo Aran - D Aangelo & Antenucci 11.17.
2010-06-11 : Cairo Montenotte - Cairo Montenotte
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890918 Lombardi Omar Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta 2:47:11
2 COL19880730 Arredondo Moreno Julian Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL m.t.
3 ITA19891117 Battaglin Enrico Zalf Dedirée Fior m.t.
4 ITA19860114 Rocchetti Federico Casati NGC Perrel ASD m.t.
5 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19890918 Lombardi Omar Arvedi Lucchini Unidelta Pts.
2010-06-12 : Serravalle Scrivia - Salsomaggiore
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19891114 Leonardi Gianluca Marchiol Orogildo Pastamongrappa
1 ITA19891114 Leonardi Gianluca Marchiol Orogildo Pastamongrappa 3:26:38
2 ITA19880813 Di Corrado Andrea U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi 6"
3 ITA19881130 Gomirato Davide Zalf Dedirée Fior 13"
4 ITA19850112 Lupori Andrea Bedogni Grassi Natalini Anico m.t.
5 ITA19880925 Graziato Massimo Unione Ciclisti Trevigiani m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
2010-06-13 : Salsomaggiore - Ghedi
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890612 Guardini Andrea Casati NGC Perrel ASD 3:14.42
2 ITA19890130 Nizzolo Giacomo Unione Ciclisti Trevigiani m.t.
3 ITA19901214 Ruffoni Nicola G.S. Gavardo Tecmor m.t.
4 ITA19901109 Amicabile Marco Delio Gallina S.Inox Filcre A.S.D m.t.
5 GBR19900701 Fenn Andrew Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19891114 Leonardi Gianluca Marchiol Orogildo Pastamongrappa Pts.
2010-06-14 : Peschiera del Garda - Gallio
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL 3:47:13
2 COL19900118 Beltran Suarez Eduard Alexander EPM - UNE EPM m.t.
3 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb m.t.
4 COL19880811 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL 2"
5 ITA19890913 Santoro Antonio Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb 20"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL Pts.
2010-06-15 : Pozzoleone - Monte Grappa
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL 4:53:03
2 COL19900118 Beltran Suarez Eduard Alexander EPM - UNE EPM 2.38.
3 ITA19901004 Pizzaballa Gabriele U.C. Palazzago Elledent Rad Logistica 2.50.
4 ITA19891102 Zardini Edoardo ASD Mantovani Cycling Team Fontana 3.20.
5 ITA19890913 Santoro Antonio Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb 3.27.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL Pts.
2010-06-17 : Castelfranco Emilia - Cesenatico
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19891104 Locatelli Paolo U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi 3:04:46
2 ITA19850504 Zuanon Daniele Generali 16"
3 ITA19890404 Calzoni Giacomo Delio Gallina S.Inox Filcre A.S.D m.t.
4 ITA19850518 Centra Paolo Futura Team Matricardi Opel Sancin m.t.
5 ITA19850221 Maggiore Gian Luca Casati NGC Perrel ASD m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL Pts.
2010-06-18 : Tavullia - Urbino CLM IND
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Equipe nationale du Pays Bas NED 46:06
2 COL19880811 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL 11"
3 ITA19890317 Stocco Alessandro Unione Ciclisti Trevigiani 24"
4 ITA19880828 Marchetti Alessio Casati NGC Perrel ASD 42"
5 ITA19850617 Zampedri Derik Team Trentino 49"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL Pts.
2010-06-19 : Faenza - Vitolini
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb 4:23:08
2 ITA19890913 Santoro Antonio Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb 2"
3 ITA19890226 Locatelli Stefano U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi 36"
4 ITA19900901 Bongiorno Manuel Francesco Futura Team Matricardi Opel Sancin m.t.
5 ITA19900205 Aldegheri Daniele ASD Mantovani Cycling Team Fontana 39"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL Pts.
2010-06-20 : Florence - Gaiole in Chianti
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19870814 Rabottini Matteo Aran - D Aangelo & Antenucci 4:00:29
2 SUI19870313 Beney Romain Equipe national Suisse SUI m.t.
3 ITA19901004 Pizzaballa Gabriele U.C. Palazzago Elledent Rad Logistica m.t.
4 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Marchiol Orogildo Pastamongrappa m.t.
5 ITA19890913 Santoro Antonio Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Sarmiento Tunarrosa Cayetano José
2 Caddeo Manuele
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Cataldo Dario
2 Grabovskiy Dmytro
 
 
Women
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017