All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Wednesday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Giro Ciclistico d'Italia U23 - Giro Baby 2011
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2011-06-10 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19901025 Cattaneo Mattia Trevigiani Bottoli Dynamon 31:05:13
2 COL19880811 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew Danton Caparrini Vibert Italia 26"
3 ITA19890103 Agostini Stefano Zalf Dedirée Fior 42"
4 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 57"
5 ITA19901225 Moser Moreno Lucchini - Maniva Ski 1.28.
6 ITA19890226 Locatelli Stefano Team Colpack 2.11.
7 ITA19891117 Battaglin Enrico Zalf Dedirée Fior 2.21.
8 BLR19891107 Novikau Siarhei U.C. Palazzago Elledent Rad Logistica 2.52.
9 ITA19871220 Busato Matteo Zalf Dedirée Fior 3.23.
10 ITA19900901 Bongiorno Manuel Francesco Zalf Dedirée Fior 3.25.
2011-06-10 : Civitella del Tronto - Martinsicuro
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19901225 Moser Moreno Lucchini - Maniva Ski 3:11:26
2 BRA00000000 Monteiro Rodrigues Gideoni Equipe Nationale du Brésil BRA m.t.
3 ITA19880925 Graziato Massimo Trevigiani Bottoli Dynamon m.t.
4 ITA19891215 Gaffurini Nicola Delio Gallina S.Inox Filcre A.S.D m.t.
5 ITA19871220 Busato Matteo Zalf Dedirée Fior m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19901225 Moser Moreno Lucchini - Maniva Ski Pts.
2011-06-11 : Pescara - Rodi Garganico
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA00000000 Cavasin Daniele Generali - Ballan 3:39:19
2 ITA19871220 Busato Matteo Zalf Dedirée Fior m.t.
3 ITA19900205 Aldegheri Daniele ASD Mantovani Cycling Team Fontana m.t.
4 ITA19881002 Parrinello Antonino Hoppla Truck IT. Mavo Valdarno PR. m.t.
5 ITA19891008 Mammini Matteo Mastromarco Grassi Chianti Sensi m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19871220 Busato Matteo Zalf Dedirée Fior Pts.
2011-06-12 : San Severo - Benevento
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19880910 Zanotti Marco 2 Casati NGC Perrel ASD 3:20:50
2 ITA19901225 Moser Moreno Lucchini - Maniva Ski m.t.
3 ITA19890831 Puccio Salvatore Hoppla Truck IT. Mavo Valdarno PR. m.t.
4 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Team Brilla Pasta Moontegrappa m.t.
5 ITA19910603 De Marchi Mattia Fausto Coppi Gazzera Videa m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19871220 Busato Matteo Zalf Dedirée Fior Pts.
2011-06-13 : Benevento - Montecassino
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890103 Agostini Stefano Zalf Dedirée Fior 4:25:35
2 COL19880811 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew Danton Caparrini Vibert Italia m.t.
3 ITA19891117 Battaglin Enrico Zalf Dedirée Fior 9"
4 ITA19901225 Moser Moreno Lucchini - Maniva Ski m.t.
5 ITA19890226 Locatelli Stefano Team Colpack m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19901025 Cattaneo Mattia Trevigiani Bottoli Dynamon Pts.
2011-06-14 : Sora - Asiago
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19880811 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew Danton Caparrini Vibert Italia 4:31:17
2 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 7"
3 ITA19890103 Agostini Stefano Zalf Dedirée Fior 25"
4 ITA19860827 Di Serafino Matteo S.C.A.P. Prefabbricati Foresi 25"
5 ITA19891117 Battaglin Enrico Zalf Dedirée Fior 29"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19901025 Cattaneo Mattia Trevigiani Bottoli Dynamon Pts.
2011-06-15 : Giulianova - Alba Adriatica
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK19880323 Novak Jakub Dukla Trencin Merida DUK 15:46
2 ITA19901225 Moser Moreno Lucchini - Maniva Ski 6"
3 ITA19850831 Monguzzi Cristiano Casati NGC Perrel ASD 12"
4 ITA19880809 Miletta Luigi Petroli Firenze - Gragnano s.c. 13"
5 ITA19871220 Busato Matteo Zalf Dedirée Fior 14"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19901025 Cattaneo Mattia Trevigiani Bottoli Dynamon Pts.
2011-06-17 : Lonato - Marostica
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890103 Agostini Stefano Zalf Dedirée Fior 3:40:29
2 ITA19890226 Locatelli Stefano Team Colpack 8"
3 ITA19891117 Battaglin Enrico Zalf Dedirée Fior m.t.
4 ITA19890831 Puccio Salvatore Hoppla Truck IT. Mavo Valdarno PR. m.t.
5 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 10"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19901025 Cattaneo Mattia Trevigiani Bottoli Dynamon Pts.
2011-06-18 : Bassano del Grappa - Gallio
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19901225 Moser Moreno Lucchini - Maniva Ski 5:08:03
2 COL19880811 Anacona Gomez Winner Andrew Danton Caparrini Vibert Italia 1.50.
3 ITA19890103 Agostini Stefano Zalf Dedirée Fior m.t.
4 ITA19890226 Locatelli Stefano Team Colpack m.t.
5 ITA19901025 Cattaneo Mattia Trevigiani Bottoli Dynamon m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19901025 Cattaneo Mattia Trevigiani Bottoli Dynamon Pts.
2011-06-19 : Asiago - Asiago
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19880910 Zanotti Marco 2 Casati NGC Perrel ASD 2:48:32
2 UKR19870425 Kashtan Anatoliy ASD Cerone Rafi Valle Orco E Soana m.t.
3 ITA19900205 Aldegheri Daniele ASD Mantovani Cycling Team Fontana m.t.
4 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Zalf Dedirée Fior m.t.
5 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea G.S. Gavardo Tecmor m.t.
historic
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto
2 Beltran Suarez Eduard Alexander
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Sarmiento Tunarrosa Cayetano José
2 Caddeo Manuele
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Cataldo Dario
2 Grabovskiy Dmytro
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017