Grand Prix Bradlo 2009 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Bradlo 2009 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Bradlo 2009 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix Bradlo 2009 - Cyclingbase
 
 March, Thursday 23 2017 1606169 guests - 256 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix Bradlo 2009
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2009-07-25 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SRB19830327 Jovanovic Nebojsa AC Sparta Praha Cycling ASP 6:35:40
2 SVK19730519 Valach Jan Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 14"
3 SVK19840808 Jurco Matej Equipe Nationale de Slovaquie SLK 43"
4 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Dukla Trencin Merida DUK 47"
5 CZE19761019 Krotky Rostislav AC Sparta Praha Cycling ASP 1.14.
6 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Equipe Nationale Serbia Montenegro SRB m.t.
7 CZE19750523 Svoboda Jakub Equipe nationale de République tchèque CZE 3.46.
8 HUN19800410 Madaras Zoltan Betonexpressz 2000 - Limonta BLM 4.19.
9 SVK19890731 Mahdar Martin Dukla Trencin Merida DUK m.t.
10 SVK19690106 Polievka Pavol Dukla Trencin Merida DUK m.t.
2009-07-25 : Bernolakovo - Myjava - 122 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK19730519 Valach Jan Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 2:57:23
2 SRB19830327 Jovanovic Nebojsa AC Sparta Praha Cycling ASP m.t.
3 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Dukla Trencin Merida DUK 41"
4 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Equipe Nationale Serbia Montenegro SRB m.t.
5 CZE19761019 Krotky Rostislav AC Sparta Praha Cycling ASP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SVK19730519 Valach Jan Elk Haus - Simplon ELK Pts.
2009-07-26 : Holic - Bradlo - 143 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK19870916 Tybor Patrik Dukla Trencin Merida DUK 3:38:10
2 SRB19830327 Jovanovic Nebojsa AC Sparta Praha Cycling ASP 7"
3 SVK19840808 Jurco Matej Equipe Nationale de Slovaquie SLK 9"
4 SVK19900126 Sagan Peter Dukla Trencin Merida DUK 13"
5 SVK19890731 Mahdar Martin Dukla Trencin Merida DUK m.t.
historic
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Kusztor Péter
2 Kovác Maros
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Bodnar Maciej
2 Paterski Maciej
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Hansen Adam
2 Buchácek Tomáš
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Riška Martin
2 Faltheiner Werner
 
 
Women
2017-03-26 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2017-03-29 Pajot Hills Classic
2017-03-30 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Grand Prix de Dottignies
2017-04-05 Energiewacht Tour
2017-04-08 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup "Women's Tour of Thailand"
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
2017-04-23 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
Men
2017-03-24 Grand Prix E3 - Harelbeke
2017-03-26 Gand - Wevelgem
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Tour du Pays Basques
2017-04-09 Paris Roubaix
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-18 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne
2017-04-23 Liège - Bastogne - Liège
2017-04-25 Tour de Romandie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017