Tour de Hongrie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Hongrie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Hongrie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Hongrie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Hongrie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Hongrie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Hongrie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Hongrie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Hongrie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Hongrie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Hongrie 2016 - CyclingbaseTour de Hongrie 2016 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Saturday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Hongrie 2016
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2016-06-28 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 EST19930703 Räim Mihkel Cycling Academy Team CAT 16:34:50
2 UKR19870331 Polivoda Oleksandr Kolss-BDC Team KLS 18"
3 CZE19930119 Turek Daniel Cycling Academy Team CAT 20"
4 ESP00000000 Reguero Corral Gabriel Team Differdange - Losch CCD 1:21
5 SLO19931124 Korosec Rok Radenska Ljubjana RAR 1:32
6 NED19930316 Van Engelen Adne Global Cycling Team 3:23
7 ROU00000000 Crista Daniel Tusnad Cycling Team TCT 3:25
8 NOR19890223 Gjolberg Adrian Team Fixit.no FIX 3:50
9 ITA19891106 Tintori Devid Team Differdange - Losch CCD 4:00
10 NOR19890501 Romstad Lovik Asmund Team Fixit.no FIX 4:06
2016-06-28 : Prologue : Szombathely - Szombathely
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 HUN00000000 Szalontay Sándor Equipe nationale de Hongrie HON 1:05.
2 EST19930703 Räim Mihkel Cycling Academy Team CAT 0.43.
3 SLO19940508 Otonicar Martin Equipe Nationale de Slovenie SLO 0.65
4 ITA00000000 De Mori Mattia Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 0.71.
5 SLO19900415 Jenko Robert Radenska Ljubjana RAR 1.12.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 HUN00000000 Szalontay Sándor Equipe nationale de Hongrie HON Pts.
2016-06-29 : Fertod - Keszthely
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 EST19930703 Räim Mihkel Cycling Academy Team CAT 2:51:01
2 UKR19870331 Polivoda Oleksandr Kolss-BDC Team KLS m.t.
3 NOR19890223 Gjolberg Adrian Team Fixit.no FIX 3
4 CZE19930119 Turek Daniel Cycling Academy Team CAT 4"
5 SLO19931124 Korosec Rok Radenska Ljubjana RAR 53"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 EST19930703 Räim Mihkel Cycling Academy Team CAT Pts.
2016-06-30 : Keszthely - Siófok
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 MAR00000000 Galdoune Ahmed Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR 3:54:36
2 UKR19921121 Malynivskyi Vasyl Kolss-BDC Team KLS m.t.
3 GER19921209 Fiege Lorenz Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR m.t.
4 NOR19960606 Madsen Kristoffer Team Fixit.no FIX m.t.
5 NED19900808 Groen Dex West Frisia m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 EST19930703 Räim Mihkel Cycling Academy Team CAT Pts.
2016-07-01 : Cegléd - Karcag
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LTU19880907 Kaupas Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch CCD 4:22:55
2 CRO19941006 Maltar Bruno Radenska Ljubjana RAR 1"
3 MAR00000000 Galdoune Ahmed Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR m.t.
4 SLO19931124 Korosec Rok Radenska Ljubjana RAR m.t.
5 EST19930703 Räim Mihkel Cycling Academy Team CAT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 EST19930703 Räim Mihkel Cycling Academy Team CAT Pts.
2016-07-02 : Karcag - Kékesteto
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19880216 Butler Christopher Cycling Academy Team CAT 3:23:44
2 ESP00000000 Reguero Corral Gabriel Team Differdange - Losch CCD 31"
3 ITA19891106 Tintori Devid Team Differdange - Losch CCD 34"
4 EST19930703 Räim Mihkel Cycling Academy Team CAT 35"
5 CZE19930119 Turek Daniel Cycling Academy Team CAT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 EST19930703 Räim Mihkel Cycling Academy Team CAT Pts.
2016-07-03 : Gyöngyös - Budapest
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19931124 Korosec Rok Radenska Ljubjana RAR 2:01:01
2 MAR00000000 Galdoune Ahmed Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR m.t.
3 HUN19880623 Lovassy Krisztian Team Differdange - Losch CCD 5"
4 EST19930703 Räim Mihkel Cycling Academy Team CAT 2"
5 ITA19950814 Tagliani Filippo Delio Gallina S.Inox Filcre A.S.D m.t.
historic
2015 - ME 2.2.
1 Thill Tom
2 Bajc Andi
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Bradley Andrew
2 Keliar Miroslav
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018