All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Wednesday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of Malopolska 2011
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2011-06-16 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19840306 Marczynski Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 10:19:01
2 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 30"
3 POL19820510 Bodnar Lukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 37"
4 POL19880329 Kurek Adrian Le Cycle Poitevin 3.45.
5 POL19860412 Cieslik Pawel Bank BGZ BGZ 5.10.
6 BEL19910327 Eising Tijmen Sunweb - Revor SUN 5.16.
7 POL19840729 Walczak Damian Equipe nationale de Pologne POL 5.21.
8 SVK19840808 Jurco Matej Dukla Trencin Merida DUK 5.31.
9 POL19750708 Radosz Robert BDC Team 5.33.
10 POL19830506 Gil Mariusz LKS Pom Strzelce Krajenskie 5.36.
2011-06-16 : Miechow Rynek - Niepolomice Zamek - 132 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19910327 Eising Tijmen Sunweb - Revor SUN 3:18:57
2 POL19840306 Marczynski Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
3 POL19860412 Cieslik Pawel Bank BGZ BGZ m.t.
4 POL19840729 Walczak Damian Equipe nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
5 SVK19840808 Jurco Matej Dukla Trencin Merida DUK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19910327 Eising Tijmen Sunweb - Revor SUN Pts.
2011-06-17 : Jodlownik Rynek - Rabka – Zdroj Centrum - 166 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 3:25:40
2 POL19820510 Bodnar Lukasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 2"
3 POL19880329 Kurek Adrian Le Cycle Poitevin m.t.
4 POL19840306 Marczynski Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
5 BEL19840412 Pauwels Kevin Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team TFC 5.10.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19840306 Marczynski Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC Pts.
2011-06-18 : Krynica – Zdroj Deptak - Wysowa Centrum - 133 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19750708 Radosz Robert BDC Team 3:34:35
2 POL19830506 Gil Mariusz LKS Pom Strzelce Krajenskie m.t.
3 POL19860412 Cieslik Pawel Bank BGZ BGZ m.t.
4 BEL19820519 Vantornout Klaas Sunweb - Revor SUN m.t.
5 RUS19920308 Foliforov Alexander Equipe nationale de Russie RUS
historic
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Morajko Jacek
2 Bertuola Alessandro
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Detko Artur
2 Morajko Jacek
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Sapa Marcin
2 Witecki Mariusz
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Komar Mateusz
2 Romanik Radoslaw
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Zamana Cezary
2 Huzarski Bartosz
 
 
Women
2018-08-25 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2018-08-28 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2018-09-04 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
2018-09-05 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2018-09-07 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2018-09-09 Chrono Champenois
2018-09-16 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
Men
2018-08-25 Tour d'Espagne
2018-08-26 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2018-08-27 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
2018-08-29 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
2018-08-31 Tour of Alberta
2018-09-05 Tour of Xingtai
2018-09-07 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2018-09-07 Tour de Hokkaido
2018-09-08 The Reading 120
2018-09-08 Tour de Chine
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018