Tour de la Guadeloupe 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2009 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2009 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Sunday 16 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de la Guadeloupe 2009
ME 2.2. UCI Pan-Américain
2009-08-07 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19710225 Dumont Nicolas Only USL 31:01:4 5
2 VEN19760902 Ubeto Aponte Miguel Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR 5.34.
3 COL00000000 Sanchez Anzola Edwin U C Capesterrienne 5.41.
4 FRA19851207 Carene Boris Only USL 6.03.
5 POL19841114 Pierzga Adam Guadalupe- Gillette Fusion 8.29.
6 FRA19780119 Palmiste Phillippe Guadalupe- Gillette Fusion 9.06.
7 DOM19820624 Sanchez Jimenez Ismael Nelson Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine DOM 9.10.
8 FRA00000000 Marechaux Régis Guadalupe- Gillette Fusion 11.13.
9 FRA19871218 Ruffine Joann Sélection Guadeloupe 11.32.
10 FRA19851019 Clarico Mickael AS Police 13.38.
2009-08-07 : Prologue à Pointe A Pitre - 4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19841114 Pierzga Adam Guadalupe- Gillette Fusion 4:36
2 FRA19851207 Carene Boris Only USL 7"
3 COL00000000 Sanchez Anzola Edwin U C Capesterrienne 9"
4 FRA00000000 Teplier Louis Excelsior 11"
5 FRA19710225 Dumont Nicolas Only USL 13"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19841114 Pierzga Adam Guadalupe- Gillette Fusion Pts.
2009-08-08 : Vélodrome - Morne à l eau - 147 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA00000000 Teplier Louis Excelsior 3:37:36
2 FRA19871218 Ruffine Joann Sélection Guadeloupe 4"
3 FRA00000000 De Gasquet Guillaume France Militaire m.t.
4 FRA19731229 Rinero Christophe UFR Matouba RDA m.t.
5 FRA00000000 Marechaux Régis Guadalupe- Gillette Fusion m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA00000000 Teplier Louis Excelsior Pts.
2009-08-09 : Morne à l eau - Les Abymes - 95 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA00000000 Theobald Frederic U C Capesterrienne 2:12:08
2 POL00000000 Olejnic Mickaël USSAPB 4"
3 FRA19840630 Gene Martial Sélection Guadeloupe m.t.
4 COL19841217 Torres Quiroga Pedro Nelson Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL 7"
5 FRA19830304 Landre Teddy Digitel 22"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA00000000 Cospar Christophe Orange USR Vélo Pts.
2009-08-09 Les Abymes CLM par Equipe 28
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 Only USL 33:31
2 Guadalupe- Gillette Fusion 12"
3 UFR Matouba RDA 1.24.
4 U C Capesterrienne 1.40.
5 Club Région Guadeloupe 1.45.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL00000000 Bernal Daniel Only USL Pts.
2009-08-10 : Les Abymes - Petit Bourg - 161 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19841114 Pierzga Adam Guadalupe- Gillette Fusion 3:50:33
2 FRA19840630 Gene Martial Sélection Guadeloupe 2"
3 VEN19820111 Hernandez Andris Equipe National du Vénézuela VEN 2"
4 POL00000000 Olejnic Mickaël USSAPB 30"
5 FRA00000000 Moyon Aurélien VC Saint-Martinois 37"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA00000000 Marechaux Régis Guadalupe- Gillette Fusion Pts.
2009-08-11 : Petit Bourg - Vieux Habitants - 143 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19851207 Carene Boris Only USL 3:27:10
2 COL00000000 Sanchez Anzola Edwin U C Capesterrienne 1"
3 FRA19710225 Dumont Nicolas Only USL 6"
4 COL19840120 Díaz Andrés Miguel Loteria de Boyaca 4.22.
5 FRA00000000 Teplier Louis Excelsior m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL00000000 Sanchez Anzola Edwin U C Capesterrienne Pts.
2009-08-12 : Vieux Habitants - Pointe Noire - 140 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19841114 Pierzga Adam Guadalupe- Gillette Fusion 3:39:03
2 FRA19851207 Carene Boris Only USL m.t.
3 VEN19760902 Ubeto Aponte Miguel Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR 38"
4 COL00000000 Sanchez Anzola Edwin U C Capesterrienne 39"
5 FRA19710225 Dumont Nicolas Only USL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL00000000 Sanchez Anzola Edwin U C Capesterrienne Pts.
2009-08-13 : Pointe Noire - Capesterre Belle Eau - 148 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19820111 Hernandez Andris Equipe National du Vénézuela VEN 4:02:16
2 VEN19760902 Ubeto Aponte Miguel Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR 30"
3 FRA19840630 Gene Martial Sélection Guadeloupe m.t.
4 COL19830829 Wilches Norberto Orbea América - Colombia m.t.
5 FRA19851019 Clarico Mickael AS Police m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19710225 Dumont Nicolas Only USL Pts.
2009-08-14 : Capesterre Belle Eau - Gosier - 145 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DOM19820624 Sanchez Jimenez Ismael Nelson Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine DOM 3:40:13
2 FRA19830304 Landre Teddy Digitel 1.24.
3 FRA19860830 Sablon Luis U.C. Moule m.t.
4 FRA19851019 Clarico Mickael AS Police m.t.
5 FRA00000000 Claudeon Romauld Digitel 1.33.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19710225 Dumont Nicolas Only USL Pts.
2009-08-15 : Gosier - Lamentin - 99 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19840120 Díaz Andrés Miguel Loteria de Boyaca 2:24:18
2 VEN19820111 Hernandez Andris Equipe National du Vénézuela VEN m.t.
3 FRA19770715 Giblaca Fabrice UFR Matouba RDA 28"
4 POL19841114 Pierzga Adam Guadalupe- Gillette Fusion 30"
5 FRA19881106 Claudeon Yannick Excelsior m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19710225 Dumont Nicolas Only USL Pts.
2009-08-15 : Lamentin - B/Mahault CLM Ind - 19 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19710225 Dumont Nicolas Only USL 23:23.69
2 COL00000000 Sanchez Anzola Edwin U C Capesterrienne 50"
3 POL19841114 Pierzga Adam Guadalupe- Gillette Fusion 58"
4 FRA19851207 Carene Boris Only USL 1.02.
5 FRA19780119 Palmiste Phillippe Guadalupe- Gillette Fusion 1.38.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19710225 Dumont Nicolas Only USL Pts.
2009-08-16 : Baie Mahault - Basse Terre - 123 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19841217 Torres Quiroga Pedro Nelson Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL 2:52:00
2 VEN19760902 Ubeto Aponte Miguel Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR 10"
3 FRA19851207 Carene Boris Only USL 12"
4 COL00000000 Sanchez Anzola Edwin U C Capesterrienne 13"
5 POL19841114 Pierzga Adam Guadalupe- Gillette Fusion 15"
historic
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Pena José Flober
2 Evans Cameron
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Pena José Flober
2 Dumont Nicolas
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Prazdnovsky Martin
2 Bernal Daniel
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Pena José Flober
2 Bernal Daniel
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018