All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Sunday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de la Guadeloupe 2010
ME 2.2. UCI Pan-Américain
2010-08-06 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Heraklion Kastro - Murcia TKT 30:59:23
2 FRA19851207 Carene Boris Sélection Guadeloupe 44"
3 COL00000000 Sanchez Anzola Edwin Guadalupe- Gillette Fusion 1.41.
4 VEN19781006 Navas Jhon Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR 2.18.
5 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 4.02.
6 VEN19770127 Chacon Jose Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR 4.31.
7 VEN19850908 Becerra Edwin Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 5.47.
8 FRA19860823 Curier Olivier Equipe Nationale de France FRA 6.04.
9 VEN19760902 Ubeto Aponte Miguel Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR 9.23.
10 FRA19780119 Palmiste Phillippe Sélection Guadeloupe 10.01
2010-08-06 : Pointe a Pitre CLM IND - 4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Heraklion Kastro - Murcia TKT 4:29
2 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 8"
3 ESP19791103 Rovira Pous Jaume Heraklion Kastro - Murcia TKT 10"
4 ESP19850729 Chacon Quesada Javier Heraklion Kastro - Murcia TKT m.t.
5 VEN19770127 Chacon Jose Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Heraklion Kastro - Murcia TKT Pts.
2010-08-07 : Pointe a Pitre - Deshaies - 160 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19821027 Vargas Freddy Loteria del Tachira LTT 3:49:28
2 FRA19910204 Controle Yannis Association Cycliste du Levant 32"
3 FRA19830808 Rex Rony Excelsior m.t.
4 FRA19780119 Palmiste Phillippe Sélection Guadeloupe m.t.
5 VEN19760902 Ubeto Aponte Miguel Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19821027 Vargas Freddy Loteria del Tachira LTT Pts.
2010-08-08 : Deshaies - Baie-Mahault - 99 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19770127 Chacon Jose Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR 2:22:57
2 COL00000000 Sanchez Anzola Edwin Guadalupe- Gillette Fusion m.t.
3 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Heraklion Kastro - Murcia TKT m.t.
4 GER19910304 Seubert Jonas Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne GER 1"
5 FRA19880605 Nicolson Edwin Guadalupe- Gillette Fusion m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19821027 Vargas Freddy Loteria del Tachira LTT Pts.
2010-08-08 Baie-Mahault CLM Equipe
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 Gwada Bikers 118 37:50
2 UFR Matouba RDA 8"
3 Club Région Guadeloupe 21"
4 TKT Heraklion Kastro - Murcia 34"
5 Guadalupe- Gillette Fusion 41"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19770127 Chacon Jose Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR Pts.
2010-08-09 : Baie-Mahault - Le Moule - 166 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19821027 Vargas Freddy Loteria del Tachira LTT 3:48:20
2 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Heraklion Kastro - Murcia TKT 4"
3 VEN19760902 Ubeto Aponte Miguel Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR m.t.
4 FRA19910725 Lanclume Jules Digicel JCA m.t.
5 DOM19760307 Cruz Wendy Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine DOM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19760902 Ubeto Aponte Miguel Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR Pts.
2010-08-10 : Moule - Vieux-Habitants - 134 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19850908 Becerra Edwin Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 3:21:27
2 VEN19770127 Chacon Jose Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR m.t.
3 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 3"
4 FRA19780119 Palmiste Phillippe Sélection Guadeloupe 1.51.
5 VEN19781006 Navas Jhon Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Heraklion Kastro - Murcia TKT Pts.
2010-08-11 : Vieux-Habitants - Abymes - 152 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19860516 González Baeza Héctor Heraklion Kastro - Murcia TKT 3:45:26
2 FRA19910226 Lautric Julien Vélo Club Saintannais 7"
3 FRA19830808 Rex Rony Excelsior 8"
4 VEN19821027 Vargas Freddy Loteria del Tachira LTT m.t.
5 FRA00000000 Attaud Frédéric AS Baie-Mahault m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Heraklion Kastro - Murcia TKT Pts.
2010-08-12 : Les Abymes - Bouillante - 141 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19850908 Becerra Edwin Sumiglow Fundemer Escaladores de Merida 3:32:03
2 FRA19860823 Curier Olivier Equipe Nationale de France FRA 55"
3 FRA00000000 Betard Christophe Madinina Bikers 1.15.
4 FRA19780119 Palmiste Phillippe Sélection Guadeloupe 1.46.
5 FRA19910725 Lanclume Jules Digicel JCA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19860823 Curier Olivier Equipe Nationale de France FRA Pts.
2010-08-13 : Bouillante - Capesterre Belle Eau - 157 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
2 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Heraklion Kastro - Murcia TKT 1"
3 FRA19851207 Carene Boris Sélection Guadeloupe m.t.
4 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
5 COL00000000 Sanchez Anzola Edwin Guadalupe- Gillette Fusion m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Heraklion Kastro - Murcia TKT Pts.
2010-08-14 : Capesterre Belle Eau - Trois Rivières - 97 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19760902 Ubeto Aponte Miguel Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR 2:20:26
2 FRA19780119 Palmiste Phillippe Sélection Guadeloupe 31"
3 VEN19821027 Vargas Freddy Loteria del Tachira LTT m.t.
4 DOM19820624 Sanchez Jimenez Ismael Nelson Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine DOM m.t.
5 FRA19890715 Alidor Adrien Orange USR Vélo 1.38.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Heraklion Kastro - Murcia TKT Pts.
2010-08-14 : Baillif - Saint Claude CLM IND - 10 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL00000000 Sanchez Anzola Edwin Guadalupe- Gillette Fusion 22:40
2 KAZ19730316 Mizourov Andrey Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 5"
3 VEN19770127 Chacon Jose Gobierno Bolivariano De Carabobo CAR 11"
5 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Heraklion Kastro - Murcia TKT 42"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19760309 Mancebo Perez Francisco Heraklion Kastro - Murcia TKT Pts.
2010-08-15 : Gosier - Pointe a Pitre - 125 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19880605 Nicolson Edwin Guadalupe- Gillette Fusion 2:51:03
2 FRA19771220 Exfort Ludovic Guyane m.t.
3 FRA19881106 Claudeon Yannick Excelsior m.t.
4 DOM19760307 Cruz Wendy Equipe Nationale de la Rep. Dominicaine DOM m.t.
5 GER00000000 De Benedictis Claudio Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Dumont Nicolas
2 Ubeto Aponte Miguel
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Pena José Flober
2 Evans Cameron
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Pena José Flober
2 Dumont Nicolas
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Prazdnovsky Martin
2 Bernal Daniel
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Pena José Flober
2 Bernal Daniel
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018