Tour de la Guadeloupe 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de la Guadeloupe 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Saturday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de la Guadeloupe 2014
ME 2.2. UCI Pan-Américain
2014-08-02 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19781006 Navas Jhon Kino Táchira KIN 30:49:19
2 FRA19820827 Monier Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT 31"
3 VEN19820801 Murillo Juan Kino Táchira KIN 3:07
4 FRA19890822 Eustache Cédric Club Martinique 5:39
5 FRA19750322 Turpin Ludovic Vélo Club Grand Case 6:15
6 FRA19851207 Carene Boris Conver.CE S. C. Abymienne 6:59
7 FRA19901005 Barolin Kérane Union Vélo. Du Nord 8:38
8 FRA19880411 Bihel César Team Differdange - Losch CCD 8:48
9 FRA19851214 Lebas Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT 9:35
10 VEN19880721 Camargo Jhonatan G.B. Tachiro Concafe CON 10:09
2014-08-02 : Pointe à Pitre - Deshaies - 162.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19820801 Murillo Juan Kino Táchira KIN 3:43:45
2 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD Continental Team ISD 3"
3 FRA19921029 Bomme Clément U.C. Cholet 49 30"
4 ITA19900207 Lampa Corrado Team Differdange - Losch CCD 33"
5 LAT19910520 Dakteris Janis Team Differdange - Losch CCD 1.39.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19820801 Murillo Juan Kino Táchira KIN Pts.
2014-08-03 : Deshaies - Baillif - 100 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19790204 Coenen Johan Team Differdange - Losch CCD 2:31:07
2 LAT19910520 Dakteris Janis Team Differdange - Losch CCD 19"
3 FRA19890620 Chancrin Camille Club Martinique m.t.
4 VEN19781006 Navas Jhon Kino Táchira KIN m.t.
5 FRA19820827 Monier Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT 21"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19921029 Bomme Clément U.C. Cholet 49 Pts.
2014-08-03 : Basse Terre - Saint Claude clm ind - 6.3 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19820801 Murillo Juan Kino Táchira KIN 17:42
2 FRA19820827 Monier Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT 21"
3 VEN19781006 Navas Jhon Kino Táchira KIN 34"
4 FRA19851214 Lebas Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT 40"
5 COL19870124 Cardona Henao Julián Engelberth Unis Sport Lamentinois 45"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19921029 Bomme Clément U.C. Cholet 49 Pts.
2014-08-04 : Basse Terre - Morne à l'Eau - 152 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19830304 Landre Teddy J. Cycl. Abymes/C.S.C 3:51:15
2 FRA19900517 Pouvin Cédric José V.C.T/Rivières m.t.
3 NED19950129 Tietema Bas Equipe nationale du Pays Bas NED m.t.
4 JPN19910518 Tsubaki Hiroshi Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT m.t.
5 FRA19880411 Bihel César Team Differdange - Losch CCD m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19921029 Bomme Clément U.C. Cholet 49 Pts.
2014-08-05 : Morne à L'Eau - Vieux Habitants - 142.6 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19851214 Lebas Thomas Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT 3:35:04
2 JPN19911118 Terasaki Takero Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT 1:58
3 FRA19880411 Bihel César Team Differdange - Losch CCD m.t.
4 FRA19910522 Blondin Grégory Vélo Club Grand Case 2:58
5 FRA19851207 Carene Boris Conver.CE S. C. Abymienne 3:00
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19820801 Murillo Juan Kino Táchira KIN Pts.
2014-08-06 : Vieux Habitants - Capesterre - 149 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19850710 Milan Jimenez Diego Team Differdange - Losch CCD 3:43:25
2 SUI19900828 Grand Arnaud Equipe national Suisse SUI m.t.
3 VEN19781006 Navas Jhon Kino Táchira KIN m.t.
4 FRA19901005 Barolin Kérane Union Vélo. Du Nord m.t.
5 FRA19820827 Monier Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19820801 Murillo Juan Kino Táchira KIN Pts.
2014-08-07 : Abymes - Abymes - 160 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19920714 Moser Ignazio BMC Development Team 3:45:52
2 NED19950129 Tietema Bas Equipe nationale du Pays Bas NED m.t.
3 LTU19880907 Kaupas Gediminas Team Differdange - Losch CCD 1.20.
4 SUI19900828 Grand Arnaud Equipe national Suisse SUI m.t.
5 POL19841114 Pierzga Adam A.S B.Mahaultienne/P.P.N. m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19820827 Monier Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT Pts.
2014-08-08 : Capesterre - Bouillante - 145 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19880721 Camargo Jhonatan G.B. Tachiro Concafe CON 3:36:52
2 FRA19891019 Guilloux Freddie Club Martinique 1:35
3 FRA19871218 Ruffine Joann A.S B.Mahaultienne/P.P.N. 1:37
4 SUI19931225 Baillifard Valentin BMC Development Team m.t.
5 FRA19750322 Turpin Ludovic Vélo Club Grand Case 2:04
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19820827 Monier Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT Pts.
2014-08-09 : Bouillante - Lamentin - 95 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LAT19910520 Dakteris Janis Team Differdange - Losch CCD 2:18:42
2 FRA19890620 Chancrin Camille Club Martinique m.t.
3 FRA19861029 Cornelie Fabrice Union Vélo. Du Nord m.t.
4 FRA19931006 Despeignes Erwan Club Martinique 3"
5 FRA19900517 Pouvin Cédric José V.C.T/Rivières 18"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19820827 Monier Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT Pts.
2014-08-09 : Lamentin - Lamentin CLM IND - 17 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19781006 Navas Jhon Kino Táchira KIN 20:45
2 VEN19820801 Murillo Juan Kino Táchira KIN 18"
3 FRA19820827 Monier Damien Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT 28"
4 POL19841114 Pierzga Adam A.S B.Mahaultienne/P.P.N. 30"
5 NED19950129 Tietema Bas Equipe nationale du Pays Bas NED 41"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 VEN19781006 Navas Jhon Kino Táchira KIN Pts.
2014-08-10 : Lamentin - Basse Terre - 121 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19841114 Pierzga Adam A.S B.Mahaultienne/P.P.N. 2:44:50
2 FRA19891019 Guilloux Freddie Club Martinique 8"
3 FRA19900517 Pouvin Cédric José V.C.T/Rivières 15"
4 COL19870124 Cardona Henao Julián Engelberth Unis Sport Lamentinois 23"
5 FRA19880411 Bihel César Team Differdange - Losch CCD 32"
historic
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Lebreton Pierre
2 Chacon Jose
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Turpin Ludovic
2 Langlois Bruno
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Carene Boris
2 Sys Klaas
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Mancebo Perez Francisco
2 Carene Boris
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Dumont Nicolas
2 Ubeto Aponte Miguel
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Pena José Flober
2 Evans Cameron
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Pena José Flober
2 Dumont Nicolas
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Prazdnovsky Martin
2 Bernal Daniel
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Pena José Flober
2 Bernal Daniel
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018