GP Tell 2009 - CyclingbaseGP Tell 2009 - CyclingbaseGP Tell 2009 - CyclingbaseGP Tell 2009 - CyclingbaseGP Tell 2009 - CyclingbaseGP Tell 2009 - CyclingbaseGP Tell 2009 - CyclingbaseGP Tell 2009 - CyclingbaseGP Tell 2009 - CyclingbaseGP Tell 2009 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Wednesday 15 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
GP Tell 2009
2.Ncup UCI Européen
2009-08-26 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias BMC Racing Team BMC 14:36:03
2 GER19870526 Schneider Nico Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei ARH 10"
3 HUN19841227 Kusztor Péter Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei ARH 13"
4 SUI19831029 Schelling Sven V.C.Mendrisio 35"
5 BEL19860826 De Clercq Bart Davo - Lotto - Davitamon DAV m.t.
6 GER19870114 Keinath Nico Hadimec - Nationale Elettronica HAD 43"
7 SRB19890203 Kasa Gabor Equipe Nationale Serbia Montenegro SRB 1.17.
8 BLR19890425 Krasilnikau Andrei Equipe Nationale Bielorussie BLR 1.23.
9 SUI19830306 Zahner Simon Bigla Cycling Team 1.53.
10 SUI19870609 Schnyder Nicolas Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 1.54.
2009-08-26 Prologue Luzern 3
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 Team Hörmann VC Pfaffnau-Roggiswil 4.38.
2 HAD Hadimec - Nationale Elettronica 3"
3 POL Equipe nationale de Pologne 6"
4 GER Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne m.t.
5 DAV Davo - Lotto - Davitamon 7"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SUI19880605 Lippuner Marco Team Hörmann VC Pfaffnau-Roggiswil Pts.
2009-08-27 : Staffelbach - Staffelbach - 144 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CZE19870329 Hacecky Vojtech Equipe nationale de République tchèque CZE 3:32:27
2 HUN19841227 Kusztor Péter Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei ARH m.t.
3 SUI19850119 Frei Thomas BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
4 SUI19841125 Lang Pirmin Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei ARH 53"
5 AUT19881021 Schorn Daniel Elk Haus - Simplon ELK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CZE19870329 Hacecky Vojtech Equipe nationale de République tchèque CZE Pts.
2009-08-28 : Beromünster - Beromünster - 144 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19870114 Keinath Nico Hadimec - Nationale Elettronica HAD 3.44.08
2 AUT19870331 Schöffmann Martin Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 7"
3 SRB19890203 Kasa Gabor Equipe Nationale Serbia Montenegro SRB 26"
4 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias BMC Racing Team BMC 1.03.
5 NZL19870226 Meenhorst Alex Hadimec - Nationale Elettronica HAD 1.06.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19870114 Keinath Nico Hadimec - Nationale Elettronica HAD Pts.
2009-08-29 : Udligenswil - Udligenswil - 139 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19880416 Saggiorato Mirco Burgis Cycling Team 3.26.00.
2 GER19870526 Schneider Nico Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei ARH 9"
3 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias BMC Racing Team BMC 11"
4 POL19870127 Repinski Tomasz Legia - Felt LEG 20"
5 SUI19830306 Zahner Simon Bigla Cycling Team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19870114 Keinath Nico Hadimec - Nationale Elettronica HAD Pts.
2009-08-30 : Nottwil - Nottwil - 155 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19850119 Frei Thomas BMC Racing Team BMC 3:51:31
2 SUI19870609 Schnyder Nicolas Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 7"
3 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
4 GER19870526 Schneider Nico Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei ARH m.t.
5 SUI19831029 Schelling Sven V.C.Mendrisio 9"
historic
2008 - 2.Ncup
1 Kritskiy Timofey
2 Pantano Gómez Jarlinson
2007 - 2.Ncup
1 Reshetnikov Anton
2 Smukulis Gatis
2006 - 2.Ncup
1 Eibegger Markus
2 Velits Peter
 
 
Women
2018-08-16 Ladies Tour of Norway
2018-08-16 Veenendaal Veenendaal Classic
2018-08-18 Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize)
2018-08-20 Trophée d'Or Féminin
2018-08-25 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2018-08-28 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2018-09-04 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
2018-09-05 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2018-09-07 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2018-09-09 Chrono Champenois
Men
2018-08-16 USA Pro Cycling Challenge
2018-08-17 Tour de l'Avenir
2018-08-19 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2018-08-25 Tour d'Espagne
2018-08-26 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2018-08-27 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
2018-08-29 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
2018-08-31 Tour of Alberta
2018-09-05 Tour of Xingtai
2018-09-07 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018