Giro della Valle d'Aosta 2009 - CyclingbaseGiro della Valle d'Aosta 2009 - CyclingbaseGiro della Valle d'Aosta 2009 - CyclingbaseGiro della Valle d'Aosta 2009 - CyclingbaseGiro della Valle d'Aosta 2009 - CyclingbaseGiro della Valle d'Aosta 2009 - CyclingbaseGiro della Valle d'Aosta 2009 - CyclingbaseGiro della Valle d'Aosta 2009 - CyclingbaseGiro della Valle d'Aosta 2009 - CyclingbaseGiro della Valle d'Aosta 2009 - CyclingbaseGiro della Valle d'Aosta 2009 - CyclingbaseGiro della Valle d'Aosta 2009 - CyclingbaseGiro della Valle d'Aosta 2009 - CyclingbaseGiro della Valle d'Aosta 2009 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Saturday 18 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Giro della Valle d'Aosta 2009
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2009-08-25 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut CC Etupes ETU 20:52:17
2 ITA19880804 Pagani Angelo Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda 30"
3 RUS19880625 Silin Egor Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 1.09.
4 COL19870328 Sarmiento Tunarrosa Cayetano José Wackenhut - Toscana - Orbea 2.55.
5 GER19881205 Rosch David Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei ARH 4.39.
6 ITA19891005 Ratto Daniele U.C. Palazzago Elledent Rad Logistica 4.49.
7 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre La Pomme-Marseille LPM 7.00.
8 NED19850309 De Jonge Maarten Wielergroep Beveren 2000 WIE 10.33.
9 RUS19860307 Kochetkov Pavel Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 10.41.
10 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Team Wilo Agem 72 TWA 11.06.
2009-08-25 Abondance - Chatel CLM par Equipe 11
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda 16.38.
2 De Nardi Daigo Bergamasca
3 GER Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne
4 FRA Equipe Nationale de France
5 GBR Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19880804 Pagani Angelo Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda Pts.
2009-08-25 : Chatel - Chatel - 111 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19860302 Caddeo Manuele Hopplà Seano Bellissima
2 BEL19851210 Armee Sander Wielergroep Beveren 2000 WIE 4"
3 POL19860912 Paterski Maciej Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol 21"
4 POR19890306 Oliveira Nelson Filipe Equipe nationale du Portugal POR
5 NED19850309 De Jonge Maarten Wielergroep Beveren 2000 WIE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19880128 Malori Adriano Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda Pts.
2009-08-26 : Chatel - Ville-La-Grande - 155 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19850222 Marié Yannick La Pomme-Marseille LPM
2 FRA19890523 Girard Thomas Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 3"
3 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre La Pomme-Marseille LPM 6"
4 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Thüringer Energie Team TET 1.16.
5 ITA19890920 Balloni Alfredo Lucchini Neri Nuova Comauto 1.18.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre La Pomme-Marseille LPM Pts.
2009-08-27 : Morgex - Verrayes - 162 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19880625 Silin Egor Equipe nationale de Russie RUS
2 ITA19880804 Pagani Angelo Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda
3 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut CC Etupes ETU
4 COL19870328 Sarmiento Tunarrosa Cayetano José Wackenhut - Toscana - Orbea
5 ITA19891005 Ratto Daniele U.C. Palazzago Elledent Rad Logistica
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19880804 Pagani Angelo Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda Pts.
2009-08-28 : Chatillon - Fontainemore - 103 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre La Pomme-Marseille LPM
2 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut CC Etupes ETU
3 RUS19880625 Silin Egor Equipe nationale de Russie RUS
4 ITA19890920 Balloni Alfredo Lucchini Neri Nuova Comauto
5 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Zalf Dedirée Fior
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19880804 Pagani Angelo Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda Pts.
2009-08-29 : Aosta - Ceresole Reale - 144 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19890825 Nerz Dominik Continental Team Milram CTM
2 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Team Wilo Agem 72 TWA
3 RUS00000000 Dzhabrailov Eldar U.C. Palazzago Elledent Rad Logistica 27"
4 FRA19881024 Barbas Yoann Albi Velo Sport 1.23.
5 ITA19871221 Contoli Alberto Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda 1.26.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19900529 Pinot Thibaut CC Etupes ETU Pts.
2009-08-30 : Locana - Pon ST. Martin - 106 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19861125 Koren Kristjan Bottoli Nordelettrica Ramonda 2:27:29
2 COL19891013 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL m.t.
3 GER19890825 Nerz Dominik Continental Team Milram CTM 56"
4 POL19860912 Paterski Maciej Team 2000 Veneto Marchiol m.t.
5 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Team Wilo Agem 72 TWA m.t.
historic
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Gaia Michele
2 Zen Enrico
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Ardila Cano Alex Norberto
2 Ianniello Vincenzo
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Bisolti Alessandro
2 Martin Daniel
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Possoni Morris
2 Sestili Luigi
 
 
Women
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017