Giro della Valle d'Aosta 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro della Valle d'Aosta 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro della Valle d'Aosta 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro della Valle d'Aosta 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro della Valle d'Aosta 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro della Valle d'Aosta 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro della Valle d'Aosta 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro della Valle d'Aosta 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro della Valle d'Aosta 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro della Valle d'Aosta 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro della Valle d'Aosta 2010 - CyclingbaseGiro della Valle d'Aosta 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Wednesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Giro della Valle d'Aosta 2010
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2010-08-24 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19870927 Ignatenko Petr Itera - Katusha TIK 22:36:11
2 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb 55"
3 ITA19900901 Bongiorno Manuel Francesco Futura Team Matricardi Opel Sancin 2.00.
4 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio U.C. Palazzago Elledent Rad Logistica 2.13.
5 BEL19860826 De Clercq Bart Davo - Lotto - Davitamon DAV 2.26.
6 BEL19901226 Bekaert Steve Wielergroep Beveren 2000 WIE 2.47.
7 FRA19910722 Elissonde Kenny Equipe Nationale de France FRA 4.54.
8 BEL19880814 Hoorne Jeroen Soenens - Jartazi Constructglas 5.09.
9 ITA19900305 Zilioli Gianfranco U.C. Bergamasca 1902 Colpack De Nardi 5.26.
10 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis USA 5.46.
2010-08-24 : Quart - Quart - 147 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19900927 Gazzara Michele Unione Ciclisti Trevigiani 3:51:32
2 ITA19891011 Sgrinzato Mario Unione Ciclisti Trevigiani 53"
3 FRA19860825 Mainard Jérôme CR4C Roanne CR4 1.03.
4 ITA19910711 Bernardinetti Marco Mastromarco Grassi Chianti Sensi m.t.
5 ITA19870815 Di Carlo Stefano Futura Team Matricardi Opel Sancin m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19900927 Gazzara Michele Unione Ciclisti Trevigiani Pts.
2010-08-25 : Morgex - Morgex - 141 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb 4:10:45
2 RUS19891110 Novikov Nikita Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
3 FRA19890510 Bonnin Thomas Albi Velo Sport m.t.
4 BEL19880814 Hoorne Jeroen Soenens - Jartazi Constructglas 2.11.
5 RUS19870927 Ignatenko Petr Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19891110 Novikov Nikita Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2010-08-26 : Champdepraz - Covarey - Parco Mont Avic - 119 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19870927 Ignatenko Petr Itera - Katusha TIK 3:17:06
2 ITA19900703 Aru Fabio U.C. Palazzago Elledent Rad Logistica 1.18.
3 FRA19910722 Elissonde Kenny Equipe Nationale de France FRA 1.23.
4 ITA19900901 Bongiorno Manuel Francesco Futura Team Matricardi Opel Sancin 1.51.
5 BEL19860826 De Clercq Bart Davo - Lotto - Davitamon DAV 1.53.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19870927 Ignatenko Petr Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2010-08-27 : Hone - Forte Di Bard - 166 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19890510 Bonnin Thomas Albi Velo Sport 4:36:01
2 LTU19890225 Kovaliovas Edgaras La Pomme-Marseille LPM 2.33.
3 BEL19901226 Bekaert Steve Wielergroep Beveren 2000 WIE 2.39.
4 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Equipe Nationale de France FRA 2.41.
5 ITA19900901 Bongiorno Manuel Francesco Futura Team Matricardi Opel Sancin 2.42.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19870927 Ignatenko Petr Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2010-08-28 : Marignier - Ville-La-Grand - 150 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Equipe Nationale de France FRA 4:21:58
2 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis USA 12"
3 ITA19900901 Bongiorno Manuel Francesco Futura Team Matricardi Opel Sancin 23"
4 ITA19890927 Boem Nicola Ort Reale Mutua 29"
5 ITA19891011 Sgrinzato Mario Unione Ciclisti Trevigiani 30"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19870927 Ignatenko Petr Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2010-08-29 : Ville-La-Grand - Ville-La-Grand - 88 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890927 Boem Nicola Ort Reale Mutua 2:11:30
2 ITA19891011 Sgrinzato Mario Unione Ciclisti Trevigiani 2"
3 ITA19880925 Graziato Massimo Unione Ciclisti Trevigiani m.t.
4 ITA19870421 Pichetta Ricardo ASD Centro Revisioni Cerone 3"
5 USA19910824 Mannion Gavin Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis USA m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Pinot Thibaut
2 Pagani Angelo
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Gaia Michele
2 Zen Enrico
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Ardila Cano Alex Norberto
2 Ianniello Vincenzo
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Bisolti Alessandro
2 Martin Daniel
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Possoni Morris
2 Sestili Luigi
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018