All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 April, Tuesday 25 2017 1641850 guests - 672 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Bulgarie 2015
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2015-08-31 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BUL19850712 Histrov Stefan Koychev Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie BUL 15:57:07
2 KAZ19930707 Zemlyakov Oleg Vino 4ever V4E 1:15
3 SVK19870916 Tybor Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin DUK 1:30
4 BUL19850803 Georgiev Georgi Petrov China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team CWJ 1:45
5 RUS19900304 Belykh Sergey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 1:54
6 KAZ19910914 Stalnov Nikita Seven Rivers Cycling Team SIL 1:55
7 RUS19861118 Samokhvalov Anton Itera - Katusha TIK 2:01
8 BUL19751001 Gerganov Evgeni Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie BUL 2:01
9 ESP00000000 Lestido Rey Martin Tusnad Cycling Team TCT 3:22
10 RUS19900717 Pomoshnikov Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 3:43
2015-08-31 : Nova Zagora - Plovdiv
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK19870916 Tybor Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin DUK 2:40:49
2 RUS00000000 Samokhvalov Dmitri Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
3 BUL19850803 Georgiev Georgi Petrov China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team CWJ m.t.
4 UKR19940518 Kozachenko Sergiy Kyiv Capital Racing KCR 9"
5 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SVK19870916 Tybor Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin DUK Pts.
2015-08-31 : Plovdiv - Troyan
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BUL19850712 Histrov Stefan Koychev Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie BUL 2:55:28
2 KAZ19930707 Zemlyakov Oleg Vino 4ever V4E 1:23
3 KAZ19910914 Stalnov Nikita Seven Rivers Cycling Team SIL 2.01.
4 SVK19870916 Tybor Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin DUK m.t.
5 RUS19861118 Samokhvalov Anton Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BUL19850712 Histrov Stefan Koychev Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie BUL Pts.
2015-09-01 : Troyan - Tryavna
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK19870916 Tybor Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin DUK 3:02:48
2 POL19860412 Cieslik Pawel Whirlpool - Author WHI m.t.
3 POL19810426 Morajko Jacek Wibatech Fuji WIB m.t.
4 RUS19890711 Pokidov Maxim Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
5 BUL19850712 Histrov Stefan Koychev Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie BUL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BUL19850712 Histrov Stefan Koychev Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie BUL Pts.
2015-09-02 : Tryavna - Sliven
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ00000000 Panassenko Nikita Seven Rivers Cycling Team SIL 4:42:56
2 RUS19900304 Belykh Sergey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 3"
3 KAZ19920702 Nikitin Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team SIL m.t.
4 POL19860412 Cieslik Pawel Whirlpool - Author WHI m.t.
5 BUL19751001 Gerganov Evgeni Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie BUL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BUL19850712 Histrov Stefan Koychev Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie BUL Pts.
2015-09-03 : Sliven - Veliko Tarnovo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Nankang Dynatek NAN 2:34:52
1 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Racing Cycles - Kastro Team TKT 2:34:52
2 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club MCC m.t.
3 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
4 KAZ19920702 Nikitin Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team SIL m.t.
5 TUR00000000 Balkan Onur Turkish National Team TUR m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Di Grégorio Rémy
2 Gyurov Spas
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Ayazbayev Maxat
2 Sapa Marcin
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Gabrovski Ivaïlo
2 Grashev Martin
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Vasiliev Krassimir
2 Mestre Ricardo
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Gabrovski Ivaïlo
2 Koev Vladimir
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Gabrovski Ivaïlo
2 Petrov Bogomilov Daniel
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Gerganov Evgeni
2 Chumanov Pavel
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Gabrovski Ivaïlo
2 Firsanov Sergey
 
 
Women
2017-05-05 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup
2017-05-11 Tour of California Women's Race
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
Men
2017-05-01 Grand Prix de Francfort
2017-05-06 Tour d'Italie
2017-05-14 Tour of California
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017