Tour de Bulgarie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de Bulgarie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de Bulgarie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de Bulgarie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de Bulgarie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de Bulgarie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de Bulgarie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de Bulgarie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de Bulgarie 2015 - CyclingbaseTour de Bulgarie 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Wednesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Bulgarie 2015
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2015-08-31 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BUL19850712 Histrov Stefan Koychev Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie BUL 15:57:07
2 KAZ19930707 Zemlyakov Oleg Vino 4ever V4E 1:15
3 SVK19870916 Tybor Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin DUK 1:30
4 BUL19850803 Georgiev Georgi Petrov China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team CWJ 1:45
5 RUS19900304 Belykh Sergey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 1:54
6 KAZ19910914 Stalnov Nikita Seven Rivers Cycling Team SIL 1:55
7 RUS19861118 Samokhvalov Anton Itera - Katusha TIK 2:01
8 BUL19751001 Gerganov Evgeni Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie BUL 2:01
9 ESP00000000 Lestido Rey Martin Tusnad Cycling Team TCT 3:22
10 RUS19900717 Pomoshnikov Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 3:43
2015-08-31 : Nova Zagora - Plovdiv
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK19870916 Tybor Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin DUK 2:40:49
2 RUS00000000 Samokhvalov Dmitri Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
3 BUL19850803 Georgiev Georgi Petrov China Wuxi Jilun Cycling Team CWJ m.t.
4 UKR19940518 Kozachenko Sergiy Kyiv Capital Racing KCR 9"
5 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SVK19870916 Tybor Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin DUK Pts.
2015-08-31 : Plovdiv - Troyan
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BUL19850712 Histrov Stefan Koychev Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie BUL 2:55:28
2 KAZ19930707 Zemlyakov Oleg Vino 4ever V4E 1:23
3 KAZ19910914 Stalnov Nikita Seven Rivers Cycling Team SIL 2.01.
4 SVK19870916 Tybor Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin DUK m.t.
5 RUS19861118 Samokhvalov Anton Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BUL19850712 Histrov Stefan Koychev Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie BUL Pts.
2015-09-01 : Troyan - Tryavna
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK19870916 Tybor Patrik Kemo Dukla Trencin DUK 3:02:48
2 POL19860412 Cieslik Pawel Whirlpool - Author WHI m.t.
3 POL19810426 Morajko Jacek Wibatech Fuji WIB m.t.
4 RUS19890711 Pokidov Maxim Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
5 BUL19850712 Histrov Stefan Koychev Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie BUL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BUL19850712 Histrov Stefan Koychev Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie BUL Pts.
2015-09-02 : Tryavna - Sliven
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ00000000 Panassenko Nikita Seven Rivers Cycling Team SIL 4:42:56
2 RUS19900304 Belykh Sergey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 3"
3 KAZ19920702 Nikitin Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team SIL m.t.
4 POL19860412 Cieslik Pawel Whirlpool - Author WHI m.t.
5 BUL19751001 Gerganov Evgeni Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie BUL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BUL19850712 Histrov Stefan Koychev Equipe Nationale de Bulgarie BUL Pts.
2015-09-03 : Sliven - Veliko Tarnovo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Racing Cycles - Kastro Team TKT 2:34:52
1 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Nankang Dynatek NAN 2:34:52
2 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club MCC m.t.
3 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
4 KAZ19920702 Nikitin Matvey Seven Rivers Cycling Team SIL m.t.
5 TUR19960310 Balkan Onur Turkish National Team TUR m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Di Grégorio Rémy
2 Gyurov Spas
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Ayazbayev Maxat
2 Sapa Marcin
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Gabrovski Ivaïlo
2 Grashev Martin
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Vasiliev Krassimir
2 Mestre Ricardo
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Gabrovski Ivaïlo
2 Koev Vladimir
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Gabrovski Ivaïlo
2 Petrov Bogomilov Daniel
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Gerganov Evgeni
2 Chumanov Pavel
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Gabrovski Ivaïlo
2 Firsanov Sergey
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018