Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Général 80» 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Wednesday 19 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Général 80» 2015
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2015-05-03 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19940422 Jauregui Quentin AG2R - La mondiale ALM 4:37:26
2 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
3 EST19861114 Jakin Alo Auber 93 AUB m.t
4 FRA19860820 Gaudin Damien AG2R - La mondiale ALM 16"
5 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC 19"
6 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
7 FRA19870418 Roux Anthony FDJ FDJ m.t.
8 FRA19850111 Loubet Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 m.t.
9 FRA19890917 Molard Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
10 LTU19851226 Bagdonas Gediminas AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1.02.
11 FRA19931016 Venturini Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1.28.
12 FRA19810307 Blain Alexandre Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 m.t.
13 FRA19890201 Jarrier Benoit Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
14 FRA19910401 Combaud Romain Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
15 FRA19920311 Menut David Auber 93 AUB m.t.
16 FRA19841006 Gérard Arnaud Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
17 CAN19910912 Duchesne Antoine Team Europcar EUC m.t.
18 FRA19830906 Chainel Steve Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
19 FRA19841126 Jerome Vincent Team Europcar EUC m.t.
20 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 1.36.
21 FRA19840610 Baldo Nicolas Team Vorarlberg VBG 2.11.
22 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
23 FRA19930913 Thévenot Guillaume Team Europcar EUC m.t.
24 GER19870530 Janorschke Grischa Team Vorarlberg VBG 3.24.
25 BEL19871101 Dupont Timothy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Hutarovich Yauheni
2 Van Asbroeck Tom
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Van Hecke Preben
2 Delpech Jean-Luc
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Siskevicius Evaldas
2 Koretzky Clément
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Roux Anthony
2 Mondory Lloyd
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Elmiger Martin
2 Stevenson Mickael
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Hutarovich Yauheni
2 Ravard Anthony
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Bonnet William
2 Tombak Janek
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Riblon Christophe
2 Offredo Yoann
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Feillu Romain
2 Kozontchuk Dmitry
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Putsep Erki
2 Le Lay David
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019