Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Saturday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde 2015
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2015-09-23 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19890828 Debusschere Jens Lotto-Soudal LTS 4:22:32
2 BEL19871101 Dupont Timothy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
3 NED19880411 Vermeltfoort Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke RIJ m.t.
4 NED19891126 Kreder Raymond Team Roompot ROO m.t.
5 NZL19890202 Archbold Shane Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
6 BEL19900419 Van Asbroeck Tom Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
7 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
8 GER19930613 Walscheid Max Team Kuota-Lotto TKG m.t.
9 BEL19930625 Capiot Amaury Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
10 BEL19920929 Van Lerberghe Bert Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
11 BEL19780826 Van Landschoot James Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
12 GBR19920103 McLay Daniel Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
13 BEL19910704 De Bondt Dries Verandas Willems WIL m.t.
14 BEL19880627 Vanendert Dennis Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
15 NED19950525 Looij André Team Roompot ROO m.t.
16 NED19930112 Meijers Jeroen Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
17 NED19791227 Curvers Roy Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
18 NOR19930504 Blikra Haavard Team Coop-Oster Hus COH m.t.
19 BEL19900616 Stenuit Robin Veranclassic-Ekoi VER m.t.
20 BEL19840402 De Backer Bert Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
21 BEL19900916 Naesen Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
22 BEL19870221 Verraes Benjamin Cibel CIB m.t.
23 SWE19890425 Wilson Edwin Team Joker TJO m.t.
24 POL19911207 Wisniowski Lukasz Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
25 BEL19911103 Coenen Dennis Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team VGS m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Wallays Jelle
2 Schorn Daniel
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Kittel Marcel
2 Bouhanni Nacer
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Kittel Marcel
2 Blythe Adam
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume
2 Van Dijk Stefan
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Van Dijk Stefan
2 Van Hummel Kenny Robert
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Brown Graeme
2 Wagner Robert
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Pedersen Martin
2 Tronborg Kristensen Michael
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 De Jongh Steven
2 Cooke Baden
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Gajek Artur
2 Eeckhout Niko
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Van Impe Kevin
2 Sieberg Marcel
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018