All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Sunday 28 2017 1670844 guests - 683 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour du Cameroun 2012
ME 2.2. UCI Africain
2012-03-08 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CMR19890125 Ngue Ngock Yves Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH 24:28:35
2 FRA19840705 Graczyk Vincent Equipe Nationale de France FRA 1:58
3 CIV19820511 Fofana Issiaka Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV 1:59
4 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 1:59
5 SVK00000000 Barenyi Milan Equipe Nationale de Slovaquie SLK 2:13
6 CMR19860519 Tekou Damien Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH 3:18
7 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Equipe national Suisse SUI 3:59
7 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme CCI 3:59
8 CIV19910920 Cisse Issiaka Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV 4:00
9 SVK19851205 Viglaski Ivan Equipe Nationale de Slovaquie SLK 5:20
10 FRA00000000 Morin Julien Equipe Nationale de France FRA 5:44
2012-03-08 : Figuil - Garoua
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CMR19860519 Tekou Damien Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH 2:19:50
2 FRA19840705 Graczyk Vincent Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
3 CMR19890125 Ngue Ngock Yves Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH m.t.
4 CIV19820511 Fofana Issiaka Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV m.t.
5 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR19860519 Tekou Damien Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH Pts.
2012-03-09 : Mbé - Ngaoundéré
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CIV19910920 Cisse Issiaka Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV 2:11:41
2 CMR19890125 Ngue Ngock Yves Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH m.t.
3 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme CCI 1:10
3 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Equipe national Suisse SUI 1:10
4 SVK19851205 Viglaski Ivan Equipe Nationale de Slovaquie SLK 1:29
5 CMR00000000 Nzeke Gérémie Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 1:59
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR19890125 Ngue Ngock Yves Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH Pts.
2012-03-11 : Bafoussam - Bafoussam
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA00000000 Morin Julien Equipe Nationale de France FRA 2:37:49
2 FRA19840705 Graczyk Vincent Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
3 FRA19870415 Mercier Yves Equipe national Suisse SUI 1"
4 CIV19820511 Fofana Issiaka Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV m.t.
5 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme CCI m.t.
5 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Equipe national Suisse SUI m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR19890125 Ngue Ngock Yves Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH Pts.
2012-03-12 : Bafang - Mbanba
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19870415 Mercier Yves Equipe national Suisse SUI 3:09:16
2 CMR00000000 Talla Arthur Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM m.t.
3 CIV19880718 Kante Bassirou Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV 10"
4 SVK00000000 Barenyi Milan Equipe Nationale de Slovaquie SLK m.t.
5 SUI19931105 Page Dylan Equipe national Suisse SUI m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR19890125 Ngue Ngock Yves Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH Pts.
2012-03-13 : Limbé - Kumba
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19741225 Richet Noël Equipe Nationale de France FRA 2:42:12
2 FRA00000000 Morin Julien Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
3 CMR19860519 Tekou Damien Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH m.t.
4 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme CCI m.t.
4 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Equipe national Suisse SUI m.t.
5 CIV19910920 Cisse Issiaka Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR19890125 Ngue Ngock Yves Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH Pts.
2012-03-14 : Kumba - Douala
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Equipe national Suisse SUI 3:23:11
1 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme CCI 3:23:11
2 SUI19931105 Page Dylan Equipe national Suisse SUI 53"
3 SVK00000000 Barenyi Milan Equipe Nationale de Slovaquie SLK m.t.
4 FRA00000000 Zammit Sébastien Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
5 FRA19741225 Richet Noël Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR19890125 Ngue Ngock Yves Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH Pts.
2012-03-15 : Douala - Kribi
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA00000000 Zammit Sébastien Equipe Nationale de France FRA 4:30:10
2 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Equipe national Suisse SUI m.t.
2 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme CCI m.t.
3 FRA19840705 Graczyk Vincent Equipe Nationale de France FRA 4"
4 SVK00000000 Barenyi Milan Equipe Nationale de Slovaquie SLK m.t.
5 CMR19890125 Ngue Ngock Yves Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR19890125 Ngue Ngock Yves Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH Pts.
2012-03-17 : Pouma - Yaoundé
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK00000000 Barenyi Milan Equipe Nationale de Slovaquie SLK 3:32:10
2 CMR19890125 Ngue Ngock Yves Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH m.t.
3 CMR19860519 Tekou Damien Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH m.t.
4 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Equipe national Suisse SUI m.t.
4 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme CCI m.t.
5 FRA19840705 Graczyk Vincent Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Minoungou Oumarou
2 Tega Martinien
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Barenyi Milan
2 Graczyk Vincent
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Clarke David
2 Barenyi Milan
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Chipault Flavien
2 Geminiani Frédéric
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Nevdakh Pavel
2 Mamyrov Bakhtiyar
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Silvestri Davide Daniele
2 Eminger Christian
2004 - 2.6.
1 Tega Martinien
2 Minashkin Andrey
 
 
Women
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Men
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017