Tour du Cameroun 2012 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2012 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2012 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2012 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2012 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2012 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2012 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2012 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2012 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2012 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2012 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2012 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2012 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2012 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2012 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 March, Monday 27 2017 1611626 guests - 1175 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour du Cameroun 2012
ME 2.2. UCI Africain
2012-03-08 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CMR19890125 Ngue Ngock Yves Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH 24:28:35
2 FRA19840705 Graczyk Vincent Equipe Nationale de France FRA 1:58
3 CIV19820511 Fofana Issiaka Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV 1:59
4 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 1:59
5 SVK00000000 Barenyi Milan Equipe Nationale de Slovaquie SLK 2:13
6 CMR19860519 Tekou Damien Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH 3:18
7 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Equipe national Suisse SUI 3:59
7 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme CCI 3:59
8 CIV19910920 Cisse Issiaka Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV 4:00
9 SVK19851205 Viglaski Ivan Equipe Nationale de Slovaquie SLK 5:20
10 FRA00000000 Morin Julien Equipe Nationale de France FRA 5:44
2012-03-08 : Figuil - Garoua
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CMR19860519 Tekou Damien Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH 2:19:50
2 FRA19840705 Graczyk Vincent Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
3 CMR19890125 Ngue Ngock Yves Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH m.t.
4 CIV19820511 Fofana Issiaka Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV m.t.
5 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR19860519 Tekou Damien Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH Pts.
2012-03-09 : Mbé - Ngaoundéré
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CIV19910920 Cisse Issiaka Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV 2:11:41
2 CMR19890125 Ngue Ngock Yves Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH m.t.
3 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme CCI 1:10
3 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Equipe national Suisse SUI 1:10
4 SVK19851205 Viglaski Ivan Equipe Nationale de Slovaquie SLK 1:29
5 CMR00000000 Nzeke Gérémie Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 1:59
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR19890125 Ngue Ngock Yves Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH Pts.
2012-03-11 : Bafoussam - Bafoussam
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA00000000 Morin Julien Equipe Nationale de France FRA 2:37:49
2 FRA19840705 Graczyk Vincent Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
3 FRA19870415 Mercier Yves Equipe national Suisse SUI 1"
4 CIV19820511 Fofana Issiaka Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV m.t.
5 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme CCI m.t.
5 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Equipe national Suisse SUI m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR19890125 Ngue Ngock Yves Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH Pts.
2012-03-12 : Bafang - Mbanba
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19870415 Mercier Yves Equipe national Suisse SUI 3:09:16
2 CMR00000000 Talla Arthur Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM m.t.
3 CIV19880718 Kante Bassirou Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV 10"
4 SVK00000000 Barenyi Milan Equipe Nationale de Slovaquie SLK m.t.
5 SUI19931105 Page Dylan Equipe national Suisse SUI m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR19890125 Ngue Ngock Yves Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH Pts.
2012-03-13 : Limbé - Kumba
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19741225 Richet Noël Equipe Nationale de France FRA 2:42:12
2 FRA00000000 Morin Julien Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
3 CMR19860519 Tekou Damien Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH m.t.
4 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme CCI m.t.
4 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Equipe national Suisse SUI m.t.
5 CIV19910920 Cisse Issiaka Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR19890125 Ngue Ngock Yves Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH Pts.
2012-03-14 : Kumba - Douala
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Equipe national Suisse SUI 3:23:11
1 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme CCI 3:23:11
2 SUI19931105 Page Dylan Equipe national Suisse SUI 53"
3 SVK00000000 Barenyi Milan Equipe Nationale de Slovaquie SLK m.t.
4 FRA00000000 Zammit Sébastien Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
5 FRA19741225 Richet Noël Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR19890125 Ngue Ngock Yves Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH Pts.
2012-03-15 : Douala - Kribi
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA00000000 Zammit Sébastien Equipe Nationale de France FRA 4:30:10
2 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Equipe national Suisse SUI m.t.
2 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme CCI m.t.
3 FRA19840705 Graczyk Vincent Equipe Nationale de France FRA 4"
4 SVK00000000 Barenyi Milan Equipe Nationale de Slovaquie SLK m.t.
5 CMR19890125 Ngue Ngock Yves Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR19890125 Ngue Ngock Yves Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH Pts.
2012-03-17 : Pouma - Yaoundé
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK00000000 Barenyi Milan Equipe Nationale de Slovaquie SLK 3:32:10
2 CMR19890125 Ngue Ngock Yves Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH m.t.
3 CMR19860519 Tekou Damien Société Nationale des Hydrocarbures Velo Club SNH m.t.
4 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Equipe national Suisse SUI m.t.
4 SUI19820322 Anderegg Andreas Charvieu-Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme CCI m.t.
5 FRA19840705 Graczyk Vincent Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Minoungou Oumarou
2 Tega Martinien
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Barenyi Milan
2 Graczyk Vincent
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Clarke David
2 Barenyi Milan
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Chipault Flavien
2 Geminiani Frédéric
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Nevdakh Pavel
2 Mamyrov Bakhtiyar
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Silvestri Davide Daniele
2 Eminger Christian
2004 - 2.6.
1 Tega Martinien
2 Minashkin Andrey
 
 
Women
2017-03-29 Pajot Hills Classic
2017-03-30 Joe Martin Stage Race p/b Nature Valley
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Grand Prix de Dottignies
2017-04-05 Energiewacht Tour
2017-04-08 The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhon's Cup "Women's Tour of Thailand"
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne Féminine
2017-04-23 Liège-Bastogne-Liège Femmes
2017-05-05 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup
Men
2017-04-02 Tour des Flandres
2017-04-03 Tour du Pays Basques
2017-04-09 Paris Roubaix
2017-04-16 Amstel Gold Race
2017-04-18 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2017-04-19 La Flèche Wallonne
2017-04-23 Liège - Bastogne - Liège
2017-04-25 Tour de Romandie
2017-05-01 Grand Prix de Francfort
2017-05-06 Tour d'Italie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017