Tour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Monday 29 2017 1671941 guests - 893 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour du Cameroun 2015
ME 2.2. UCI Africain
2015-03-14 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 25:53:14
2 BUR19880730 Ouedraogo Rasmane Equipe nationale du Burkina Faso BUR 53"
3 RWA00000000 Bintunimana Emile Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA 1:05
4 CMR00000000 MBA Hervé Raoul Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 1:19
5 CIV19910920 Cisse Issiaka Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV 1:20
6 RWA19790828 Ruhumuriza Abraham Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA 1:34
7 SVK19861224 Haring Martin CK Banska Bystrica CKB 1:36
8 CMR19860519 Tekou Damien Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 1:52
9 RWA19800101 Byukusenge Nathan Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA 2:04
10 CMR00000000 Nzeke Gérémie Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 3:32
2015-03-14 : Yaoundé - Bafia
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 3:08:03
2 CMR00000000 Nzeke Gérémie Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 17"
3 BUR19880730 Ouedraogo Rasmane Equipe nationale du Burkina Faso BUR 19"
4 CMR19890125 Ngue Ngock Yves Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 21"
5 CMR00000000 MBA Hervé Raoul Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 25"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM Pts.
2015-03-15 : Bafia - Bagangté
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RWA00000000 Bintunimana Emile Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA 3:31:33
2 CIV19910920 Cisse Issiaka Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV m.t.
3 BUR19880730 Ouedraogo Rasmane Equipe nationale du Burkina Faso BUR m.t.
4 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM m.t.
5 RWA19930104 Uwizeyimana Bonaventure Rwanda Karisimbi RWK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM Pts.
2015-03-16 : Bafoussam - Bafoussam
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 3:37:21
2 RWA00000000 Bintunimana Emile Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA m.t.
3 CIV19910920 Cisse Issiaka Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV m.t.
4 RWA19790828 Ruhumuriza Abraham Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA 4"
5 RWA19910601 Byukusenge Patrick Rwanda Akagera RAK 6"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM Pts.
2015-03-17 : Bafang-Mbanga
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Nzeke Gérémie Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 2:46:45
2 SVK19871217 Palcák Jozef CK Banska Bystrica CKB 3"
3 BUR19880730 Ouedraogo Rasmane Equipe nationale du Burkina Faso BUR 1:04
4 FRA00000000 Tourtelot Aléxis Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
5 RWA00000000 Bintunimana Emile Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM Pts.
2015-03-18 : Bonabéri - Limbé
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Nzeke Gérémie Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 2:22:20
2 BUR19880730 Ouedraogo Rasmane Equipe nationale du Burkina Faso BUR m.t.
3 SUI00000000 Winterberg Lukas Equipe national Suisse SUI m.t.
4 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM m.t.
5 RWA00000000 Bintunimana Emile Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM Pts.
2015-03-19 : Limbé - Douala
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19840705 Graczyk Vincent Equipe Nationale de France FRA 3:10:08
2 CMR00000000 MBA Hervé Raoul Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM m.t.
3 BUR00000000 Ilboudo Harouna Equipe nationale du Burkina Faso BUR m.t.
4 RWA19800101 Byukusenge Nathan Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA m.t.
5 BUR19880730 Ouedraogo Rasmane Equipe nationale du Burkina Faso BUR 4"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM Pts.
2015-03-20 : Douala - Kribi
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CIV19880718 Kante Bassirou Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV 3:57:20
2 BUR00000000 Minougou Noufou Equipe nationale du Burkina Faso BUR m.t.
3 SVK19830421 Debnar Miroslav CK Banska Bystrica CKB m.t.
4 FRA00000000 Jamoneau Tony Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
5 CMR00000000 Nguimkeng Franklin Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 3"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM Pts.
2015-03-22 : Pouma- Yaoundé
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Nzeke Gérémie Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 3:16:46
2 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM m.t.
3 RWA00000000 Bintunimana Emile Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA m.t.
4 FRA19761029 Clain Médéric UV Poitiers m.t.
5 SUI00000000 Winterberg Lukas Equipe national Suisse SUI m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 2.2.
1 Craven Dan
2 Stauder Benjamin
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Ngue Ngock Yves
2 Graczyk Vincent
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Minoungou Oumarou
2 Tega Martinien
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Barenyi Milan
2 Graczyk Vincent
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Clarke David
2 Barenyi Milan
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Chipault Flavien
2 Geminiani Frédéric
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Nevdakh Pavel
2 Mamyrov Bakhtiyar
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Silvestri Davide Daniele
2 Eminger Christian
2004 - 2.6.
1 Tega Martinien
2 Minashkin Andrey
 
 
Women
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Men
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017