Tour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - CyclingbaseTour du Cameroun 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Saturday 16 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour du Cameroun 2015
ME 2.2. UCI Africain
2015-03-14 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 25:53:14
2 BUR19880730 Ouedraogo Rasmane Equipe nationale du Burkina Faso BUR 53"
3 RWA00000000 Bintunimana Emile Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA 1:05
4 CMR00000000 MBA Hervé Raoul Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 1:19
5 CIV19910920 Cisse Issiaka Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV 1:20
6 RWA19790828 Ruhumuriza Abraham Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA 1:34
7 SVK19861224 Haring Martin CK Banska Bystrica CKB 1:36
8 CMR19860519 Tekou Damien Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 1:52
9 RWA19800101 Byukusenge Nathan Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA 2:04
10 CMR00000000 Nzeke Gérémie Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 3:32
2015-03-14 : Yaoundé - Bafia
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 3:08:03
2 CMR00000000 Nzeke Gérémie Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 17"
3 BUR19880730 Ouedraogo Rasmane Equipe nationale du Burkina Faso BUR 19"
4 CMR19890125 Ngue Ngock Yves Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 21"
5 CMR00000000 MBA Hervé Raoul Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 25"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM Pts.
2015-03-15 : Bafia - Bagangté
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RWA00000000 Bintunimana Emile Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA 3:31:33
2 CIV19910920 Cisse Issiaka Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV m.t.
3 BUR19880730 Ouedraogo Rasmane Equipe nationale du Burkina Faso BUR m.t.
4 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM m.t.
5 RWA19930104 Uwizeyimana Bonaventure Rwanda Karisimbi RWK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM Pts.
2015-03-16 : Bafoussam - Bafoussam
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 3:37:21
2 RWA00000000 Bintunimana Emile Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA m.t.
3 CIV19910920 Cisse Issiaka Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV m.t.
4 RWA19790828 Ruhumuriza Abraham Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA 4"
5 RWA19910601 Byukusenge Patrick Rwanda Akagera RAK 6"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM Pts.
2015-03-17 : Bafang-Mbanga
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Nzeke Gérémie Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 2:46:45
2 SVK19871217 Palcák Jozef CK Banska Bystrica CKB 3"
3 BUR19880730 Ouedraogo Rasmane Equipe nationale du Burkina Faso BUR 1:04
4 FRA00000000 Tourtelot Aléxis Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
5 RWA00000000 Bintunimana Emile Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM Pts.
2015-03-18 : Bonabéri - Limbé
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Nzeke Gérémie Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 2:22:20
2 BUR19880730 Ouedraogo Rasmane Equipe nationale du Burkina Faso BUR m.t.
3 SUI00000000 Winterberg Lukas Equipe national Suisse SUI m.t.
4 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM m.t.
5 RWA00000000 Bintunimana Emile Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM Pts.
2015-03-19 : Limbé - Douala
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19840705 Graczyk Vincent Equipe Nationale de France FRA 3:10:08
2 CMR00000000 MBA Hervé Raoul Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM m.t.
3 BUR00000000 Ilboudo Harouna Equipe nationale du Burkina Faso BUR m.t.
4 RWA19800101 Byukusenge Nathan Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA m.t.
5 BUR19880730 Ouedraogo Rasmane Equipe nationale du Burkina Faso BUR 4"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM Pts.
2015-03-20 : Douala - Kribi
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CIV19880718 Kante Bassirou Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV 3:57:20
2 BUR00000000 Minougou Noufou Equipe nationale du Burkina Faso BUR m.t.
3 SVK19830421 Debnar Miroslav CK Banska Bystrica CKB m.t.
4 FRA00000000 Jamoneau Tony Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
5 CMR00000000 Nguimkeng Franklin Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 3"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM Pts.
2015-03-22 : Pouma- Yaoundé
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Nzeke Gérémie Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 3:16:46
2 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM m.t.
3 RWA00000000 Bintunimana Emile Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA m.t.
4 FRA19761029 Clain Médéric UV Poitiers m.t.
5 SUI00000000 Winterberg Lukas Equipe national Suisse SUI m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 2.2.
1 Craven Dan
2 Stauder Benjamin
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Ngue Ngock Yves
2 Graczyk Vincent
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Minoungou Oumarou
2 Tega Martinien
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Barenyi Milan
2 Graczyk Vincent
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Clarke David
2 Barenyi Milan
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Chipault Flavien
2 Geminiani Frédéric
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Nevdakh Pavel
2 Mamyrov Bakhtiyar
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Silvestri Davide Daniele
2 Eminger Christian
2004 - 2.6.
1 Tega Martinien
2 Minashkin Andrey
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017