All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour du Cameroun 2016
ME 2.2. UCI Africain
2016-03-12 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 MAR00000000 Er Rafai Mohamed Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR 26:19:39
2 FRA19940829 Carlier Alexis Martigues Sport Cyclisme 54"
3 RWA00000000 Hakuzimana Camera Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA 58"
4 RWA00000000 Hakuzimana Camera Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA 1:01
5 MAR19921228 Mraouni Salah Eddine Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR 1:27
6 CIV19910920 Cisse Issiaka Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV 1:43
7 MAR19670101 Saadoune Abdelatif Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR 1:59
8 RWA00000000 Tuyishimire Ephrem Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA 2:53
9 SVK19871217 Palcák Jozef Dukla Banska Bystrica DKB 3:48
10 CMR19860519 Tekou Damien Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 5:02
2016-03-12 : Ayos - Yaoundé
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 MAR00000000 Er Rafai Mohamed Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR 3:16:40
2 CMR00000000 MBA Hervé Raoul Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 1.59.
3 CMR00000000 Yemeli Herman Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 2.03.
4 RWA00000000 Hakuzimana Camera Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA m.t.
5 SVK19960130 Bellan Juraj Dukla Banska Bystrica DKB 2.07.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 MAR00000000 Er Rafai Mohamed Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR Pts.
2016-03-13 : Pouma - Kribi
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 MAR19670101 Saadoune Abdelatif Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR 3:42:35
2 SVK19871217 Palcák Jozef Dukla Banska Bystrica DKB 12"
3 CMR19860519 Tekou Damien Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 2.26.
4 CMR00000000 Lonsti Yannick Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 5.27.
5 MAR19921228 Mraouni Salah Eddine Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 MAR00000000 Er Rafai Mohamed Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR Pts.
2016-03-14 : Kribi - Douala
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 4:21:16
2 SVK19700411 Kovác Maros Dukla Banska Bystrica DKB m.t.
3 MAR19921228 Mraouni Salah Eddine Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR m.t.
4 FRA19950114 Verini Johan Martigues Sport Cyclisme m.t.
5 CMR19860519 Tekou Damien Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 MAR00000000 Er Rafai Mohamed Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR Pts.
2016-03-15 : Douala - Douala
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 MAR19940907 Makhchoun Mounir Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR 2:31:02
2 ERI19950114 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis Stradalli - Bike Aid BAI 47"
3 SVK19700411 Kovác Maros Dukla Banska Bystrica DKB m.t.
4 RWA00000000 Hakuzimana Camera Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA m.t.
5 MAR19921228 Mraouni Salah Eddine Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 MAR00000000 Er Rafai Mohamed Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR Pts.
2016-03-16 : Douala- Kumba
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RWA19931104 Nsengimana Jean_Bosco Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA 2:59:30
2 CMR00000000 Nzeke Gérémie Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 53"
3 SVK19700411 Kovác Maros Dukla Banska Bystrica DKB m.t.
4 RWA00000000 Hategeka Gasore Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA 54"
5 MAR19670101 Saadoune Abdelatif Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR 56"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 MAR00000000 Er Rafai Mohamed Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR Pts.
2016-03-18 : Mbanga - Bafang
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK19870916 Tybor Patrik Dukla Banska Bystrica DKB 3:25:54
2 FRA19940829 Carlier Alexis Martigues Sport Cyclisme 9"
3 ERI19950114 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis Stradalli - Bike Aid BAI m.t.
4 SUI19870818 Stauffer Hansueli Equipe national Suisse SUI 19"
5 RWA00000000 Hakuzimana Camera Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 MAR00000000 Er Rafai Mohamed Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR Pts.
2016-03-19 : Bafoussam – Dschang - Bafoussam
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SVK19890731 Mahdar Martin Dukla Banska Bystrica DKB 2:41:14
2 MAR19921228 Mraouni Salah Eddine Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR m.t.
3 GER19881212 Lechner Patrick Stradalli - Bike Aid BAI 15"
4 MAR19860823 Lahsaïni Mouhssine Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR 32"
5 SVK19700411 Kovác Maros Dukla Banska Bystrica DKB 59"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 MAR00000000 Er Rafai Mohamed Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR Pts.
2016-03-20 : Bafia - Yaoundé
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CMR00000000 Talla Arthur Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 3:09:08
2 SVK19700411 Kovác Maros Dukla Banska Bystrica DKB 1:03
3 FRA19940829 Carlier Alexis Martigues Sport Cyclisme m.t.
4 ERI19950114 Ghebreindrias Amanuel Mengis Stradalli - Bike Aid BAI m.t.
5 RWA00000000 Hakuzimana Camera Equipe Nationale du Rwanda RWA m.t.
historic
2015 - ME 2.2.
1 Kamzong Abessolo Clovis
2 Ouedraogo Rasmane
2014 - ME 2.2.
1 Craven Dan
2 Stauder Benjamin
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Ngue Ngock Yves
2 Graczyk Vincent
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Minoungou Oumarou
2 Tega Martinien
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Barenyi Milan
2 Graczyk Vincent
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Clarke David
2 Barenyi Milan
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Chipault Flavien
2 Geminiani Frédéric
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Nevdakh Pavel
2 Mamyrov Bakhtiyar
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Silvestri Davide Daniele
2 Eminger Christian
2004 - 2.6.
1 Tega Martinien
2 Minashkin Andrey
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018