All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Saturday 17 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Chine 2012
ME 2.1. UCI Asiatique
2012-09-07 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19830415 Pedersen Martin Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO 11:39:20
2 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO 1"
3 DEN19740601 Rasmussen Michael Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO 2"
4 DEN19830407 Foder Daniel Holm Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO m.t.
5 NED19930527 Slik Ivar Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 13"
6 SLO19840901 Ilesic Aldo Ino Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 14"
7 NED19840329 Huizenga Jenning Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 16"
8 NED19910923 Van Der Lijke Nicky Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 17"
9 NED19890411 Minnaard Marco Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
10 NED19930909 Tusveld Martijn Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
11 NED19901130 Goos Marc Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
12 KAZ19920419 Davidenok Ilya Continental Team Astana AS2 24"
13 KAZ19930123 Semyonov Roman Continental Team Astana AS2 25"
14 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 26"
15 KAZ19870223 Shushemoin Alexandre Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
2012-09-07 Xian - Xian CLM Equipe
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 CWO Christina's Watches - Onfone 23:23
2 RB3 Rabobank - Continental Team 14"
3 TT1 Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis 23"
4 AS2 Continental Team Astana 24"
5 CSS Champion System Cycling Team 32"
6 ISE ISD - Lampre Continental 37"
7 RVL Team Rusvelo 39"
8 CHN Equipe Nationale de Chine 47"
9 HNK Equipe nationale de Hong Kong 53"
10 AUS Equipe Nationale d'Australie 54"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO Pts.
2012-09-08 : Xian - Xian
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 2:00:44
2 AUS19830910 Kemps Aaron Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
3 AUS19930527 Beckinsale Jack Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
4 AUS19900205 Hill Ben Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
5 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
6 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
7 MAS19880915 Saleh Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
8 MAS19861011 Manan Anuar Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
9 SLO19840901 Ilesic Aldo Ino Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
10 JPN19810201 Nishitani Taiji Aisan Racing Team AIS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19830415 Pedersen Martin Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO Pts.
2012-09-09 : Xian - Shangluo
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19840901 Ilesic Aldo Ino Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 2:49:32
2 USA19910503 Magner Tyler BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team BHD m.t.
3 NED19930527 Slik Ivar Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
4 AUS19890113 Lewis Joseph Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
5 KOR00000000 Kwok Ho Ting Equipe national de Corée KOR m.t.
6 SLO19881114 Bajc Andi Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC m.t.
7 JPN19810201 Nishitani Taiji Aisan Racing Team AIS m.t.
8 GER19890818 Schmitt Alex Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
9 JPN19820917 Mori Kazuhuro Aisan Racing Team AIS m.t.
10 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD - Lampre Continental ISE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19830415 Pedersen Martin Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO Pts.
2012-09-11 : Xiangyang - Xiangyang
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 JPN19810201 Nishitani Taiji Aisan Racing Team AIS 2:10:32
2 ITA19770621 Furlan Angelo Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO m.t.
3 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
4 NED19910923 Van Der Lijke Nicky Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
5 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
6 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
7 ITA19890201 Fortin Filippo Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
8 GER19840301 Körber Sebastian Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
9 SLO19840901 Ilesic Aldo Ino Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
10 GER19850705 Gottfried Alexander Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
2012-09-11 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19830415 Pedersen Martin Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO
2012-09-12 : Zaoyang - Zaoyang
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 2:20:15
2 ESP19880428 Cano José Luis Andalucia ACG m.t.
3 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
4 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
5 SLO19840901 Ilesic Aldo Ino Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
6 GER19840301 Körber Sebastian Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
7 ITA19770621 Furlan Angelo Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO m.t.
8 GER19890818 Schmitt Alex Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
9 NED19910923 Van Der Lijke Nicky Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
10 KOR19890106 Jang Chan Jae Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19830415 Pedersen Martin Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO Pts.
2012-09-13 : Wuhan - Wuhan
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19910503 Magner Tyler BMC - Hincapie Sportswear Development Team BHD 1:54:56
2 AUS19930527 Beckinsale Jack Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
3 UKR19900414 Vasilyev Maksym ISD - Lampre Continental ISE m.t.
4 UKR19920210 Volovod Dmytro ISD - Lampre Continental ISE m.t.
5 RUS19870925 Serebryakov Alexander Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
6 GER19840301 Körber Sebastian Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
7 GER19871216 Burkhardt Holger Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
8 SLO19840901 Ilesic Aldo Ino Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
9 RUS19830123 Eskov Nikita Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
10 AUS19830910 Kemps Aaron Champion System Cycling Team CSS m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Halmuratov Muradjan
2 Kovalev Ivan
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Müller Dirk
2 Tanner David
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Mizourov Andrey
2 Zheng Xiao Hai
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018