All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Thursday 25 2017 1668267 guests - 830 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Chine 2014
ME 2.1. UCI Asiatique
2014-08-30 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19900917 Gradek Kamil BDC - Marcpol Team BDC 17:32:05
2 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 33"
3 AUS19870923 Van Der Ploeg Neil Avanti Cycling Team ART 39"
4 POL19900524 Bernas Pawel BDC - Marcpol Team BDC 40"
5 ITA19880910 Zanotti Marco 2 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC 44"
6 IRL19850607 Brammeier Matt Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 44"
7 UKR19870331 Polivoda Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team KLS 46"
8 ITA19920110 Scartezzini Michele Continental Team Astana AS2 47"
9 KAZ19910101 Gatskiy Pavel Continental Team Astana AS2 49"
10 AUT19910208 Hofer Andreas Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
11 KAZ19910610 Bizhigitov Zhandos Continental Team Astana AS2 50"
12 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Christina Watches - Kuma CTO 51"
13 AUS19850411 Clarke William Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
14 UKR19850424 Lagkuti Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 51"
15 NOR19910412 Hoem Bjørn tore nilsen Team Sparebanken Sor TSS 52"
2014-08-30 : Xian - Xian
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19900524 Bernas Pawel BDC - Marcpol Team BDC 2:02:34
2 UKR19870331 Polivoda Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
3 AUS19870923 Van Der Ploeg Neil Avanti Cycling Team ART m.t.
4 KOR19930618 Park Kyoung Ho Seoul Cycling SCT m.t.
5 GER19901027 Schnaidt Fabian Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
6 UKR19890830 Kulyk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
7 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
8 AUS19890104 Rudolph Malcolm Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
9 KAZ19910101 Gatskiy Pavel Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
10 ITA19880910 Zanotti Marco 2 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19900524 Bernas Pawel BDC - Marcpol Team BDC Pts.
2014-08-31 : Chenggu - Hanzhong
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19830614 Gavazzi Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 2:43:46
2 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS m.t.
3 KAZ19920207 Galeyev Vadim Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
4 KOR19930618 Park Kyoung Ho Seoul Cycling SCT m.t.
5 GER19860606 Thomel Tino Team Stuttgart SGT m.t.
6 ITA19880910 Zanotti Marco 2 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC m.t.
7 POL19931021 Banaszek Adrian BDC - Marcpol Team BDC m.t.
8 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
9 UKR19890830 Kulyk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
10 GER19910504 Holler Nikodemus Team Stuttgart SGT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19900524 Bernas Pawel BDC - Marcpol Team BDC Pts.
2014-09-01 : Guangwu Mountain - Nanjiang
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19900917 Gradek Kamil BDC - Marcpol Team BDC 2:14:38
2 ITA19880910 Zanotti Marco 2 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC 38"
3 AUS19930527 Beckinsale Jack Avanti Cycling Team ART m.t.
4 AUS19870923 Van Der Ploeg Neil Avanti Cycling Team ART m.t.
5 AUS19850411 Clarke William Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
6 AUT19910208 Hofer Andreas Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
7 ESP19900906 Simon Casulleras Jordi Team Ecuador ECU m.t.
8 IRL19850607 Brammeier Matt Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
9 ESP19850616 Barragan Daniel Dominguez Christina Watches - Kuma CTO m.t.
10 UKR19840108 Surutkovych Alexander Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19900917 Gradek Kamil BDC - Marcpol Team BDC Pts.
2014-09-02 : Bazhong - Pingchang
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 3:12:55
2 KAZ19920905 Kulimbetov Nurbolat Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
3 CHN19881226 Wang Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN m.t.
4 CZE19741013 Kadlec Milan ASC Dukla Praha ADP m.t.
5 AUT19910208 Hofer Andreas Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
6 UKR19840108 Surutkovych Alexander Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
7 KAZ19910101 Gatskiy Pavel Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
8 KAZ19910610 Bizhigitov Zhandos Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
9 POL19900917 Gradek Kamil BDC - Marcpol Team BDC m.t.
10 ITA19861013 Di Battista Antonio Amore & Vita - Selle SMP AMO m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19900917 Gradek Kamil BDC - Marcpol Team BDC Pts.
2014-09-03 : Pengzhou - Pengzhou
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19870530 Janorschke Grischa Team Vorarlberg VBG 2:17:23
2 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS m.t.
3 POL19900917 Gradek Kamil BDC - Marcpol Team BDC m.t.
4 KAZ19910610 Bizhigitov Zhandos Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
5 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
6 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
7 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Christina Watches - Kuma CTO m.t.
8 KAZ19920207 Galeyev Vadim Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
9 ITA19880910 Zanotti Marco 2 Parkhotel Valkenburg Continental Cycling Team PVC m.t.
10 KAZ19910101 Gatskiy Pavel Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19900917 Gradek Kamil BDC - Marcpol Team BDC Pts.
2014-09-04 : Dayi - Dayi
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19860606 Thomel Tino Team Stuttgart SGT 2:56:49
2 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS m.t.
3 KAZ19910101 Gatskiy Pavel Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
4 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
5 AUS19870923 Van Der Ploeg Neil Avanti Cycling Team ART m.t.
6 ITA19920110 Scartezzini Michele Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
7 KAZ19910610 Bizhigitov Zhandos Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
8 GER19901027 Schnaidt Fabian Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
9 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
10 KAZ19920207 Galeyev Vadim Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19900917 Gradek Kamil BDC - Marcpol Team BDC Pts.
2014-09-05 : Chongqing - Chongqing
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS 2:04:16
2 GER19860606 Thomel Tino Team Stuttgart SGT m.t.
3 AUS19870923 Van Der Ploeg Neil Avanti Cycling Team ART m.t.
4 KAZ19920905 Kulimbetov Nurbolat Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
5 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
6 POL19900917 Gradek Kamil BDC - Marcpol Team BDC m.t.
7 ITA19920110 Scartezzini Michele Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
8 CHN00000000 Jingbiao Zhao Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN m.t.
9 GER19901027 Schnaidt Fabian Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
10 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Pozdnyakov Kirill
2 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Pedersen Martin
2 Schumacher Stefan
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Halmuratov Muradjan
2 Kovalev Ivan
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Müller Dirk
2 Tanner David
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Mizourov Andrey
2 Zheng Xiao Hai
 
 
Women
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Men
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017