All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 April, Saturday 29 2017 1645305 guests - 597 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Chine 2016
ME 2.1. UCI Asiatique
2016-09-09 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19920131 Bonusi Raffaello Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND 17:47:50
2 DEN19961210 Vingegaard Rasmussen Jonas Coloquick - Cult TCQ 4"
3 COL19801022 Ortega Ramirez Mauricio RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS 10"
4 CHN19881226 Wang Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 28"
5 BLR19911104 Bazhkou Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club MCC 31"
6 UKR19870331 Polivoda Oleksandr Kolss-BDC Team KLS 32"
7 GER19910504 Holler Nikodemus Stradalli - Bike Aid BAI 34"
8 UKR19900414 Vasilyev Maksym Kolss-BDC Team KLS 34"
9 NOR19850717 Wilmann Frederik Equipe nationale de Norvège NOR 36"
10 UKR19920222 Kasianov Oleksii Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team JLS 40"
11 LAT19911119 Bogdanovics Maris Rietumu - Delfin RBD 52"
12 KAZ19920702 Nikitin Matvey Astana City TSE 58"
13 LAT19900206 Smirnovs Andris Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.LV ALB 59"
14 NZL19901222 Christie Jason Kenyan Riders Downunder KRD 1:01
15 NZL19960612 Mudgway Luke Avanti IsoWhey Sports AIW 1:04
16 ITA19911108 Staccchiotti Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 1:04
17 LAT19870416 Luksevics Viesturs Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.LV ALB 1:04
18 HKG19960117 Choy Hiu Fung HKSI Pro Cycling Team HKS 1:04
19 BLR19810407 Sobal Yauhen Minsk Cycling Club MCC 1:04
20 CHN19930312 Liu Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 1.04.
21 IRI19880729 Gharehbaghi Pouri Mohammad HY Sport - Look Continental Cycling HYS 1:08
22 KEN19840202 Mwangi Sanwel Kenyan Riders Downunder KRD 1:08
23 KAZ19910914 Stalnov Nikita Astana City TSE 1:09
24 KEN19910915 Langat Geoffrey Kenyan Riders Downunder KRD 1:12
25 JPN19921130 Ishibashi Manabu Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 1:12
2016-09-09 : Tianjin - Tianjin
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND 2:13:29
2 ITA19920117 Lunardon Paolo Amore & Vita - Selle SMP AMO m.t.
3 ITA19910113 Bani Eugenio Amore & Vita - Selle SMP AMO m.t.
4 UKR19890830 Kulyk Andriy Kolss-BDC Team KLS m.t.
5 AUS19870923 Van Der Ploeg Neil Avanti IsoWhey Sports AIW m.t.
6 KOR19890329 Park Sanghong LX - IIBS Cyclcing Team LXC m.t.
7 KAZ19960306 Shtein Grigoriy Astana City TSE m.t.
8 DEN19840609 Rasmussen Alex Coloquick - Cult TCQ m.t.
9 KAZ19920702 Nikitin Matvey Astana City TSE m.t.
10 ERI19920713 Teshome Hagos Meron Stradalli - Bike Aid BAI m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND Pts.
2016-09-10 : Chengde - Fengning
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND 3:40:40
2 LAT19911119 Bogdanovics Maris Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
3 LAT19921029 Liepins Emils Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
4 BLR19940703 Ramanau Raman Minsk Cycling Club MCC m.t.
5 ITA19930729 Marini Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
6 KAZ19920702 Nikitin Matvey Astana City TSE m.t.
7 DEN19950623 Bendixen Louis Coloquick - Cult TCQ m.t.
8 UKR00000000 Tesler Artem Team LVSHAN Landscape LSL m.t.
9 ITA19920408 Gasparrini Rino Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
10 NZL19960612 Mudgway Luke Avanti IsoWhey Sports AIW m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND Pts.
2016-09-12 : Chongqing - Chongqing
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19920131 Bonusi Raffaello Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND 2:42:50
2 DEN19961210 Vingegaard Rasmussen Jonas Coloquick - Cult TCQ m.t.
3 COL19801022 Ortega Ramirez Mauricio RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS 4"
4 UKR19870331 Polivoda Oleksandr Kolss-BDC Team KLS 22"
5 GER19910504 Holler Nikodemus Stradalli - Bike Aid BAI 24"
6 BLR19911104 Bazhkou Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club MCC 26"
7 UKR19900414 Vasilyev Maksym Kolss-BDC Team KLS m.t.
8 NOR19850717 Wilmann Frederik Equipe nationale de Norvège NOR m.t.
9 CHN19881226 Wang Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN m.t.
10 UKR19920222 Kasianov Oleksii Jilun - Shakeland Cycling Team JLS 30"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19920131 Bonusi Raffaello Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND Pts.
2016-09-13 : Bazhong - Pingchang
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19910603 De Marchi Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND 3:51:50
2 NZL19940226 Zenovich Mathew Avanti IsoWhey Sports AIW 2"
3 KAZ19920702 Nikitin Matvey Astana City TSE 16"
4 ITA19920131 Bonusi Raffaello Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
5 ITA19911108 Staccchiotti Riccardo Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
6 MAS19920124 Marzuki Nur Amirul Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
7 BLR19911104 Bazhkou Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club MCC m.t.
8 LAT19900206 Smirnovs Andris Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.LV ALB m.t.
9 GER19910504 Holler Nikodemus Stradalli - Bike Aid BAI m.t.
10 UKR19870331 Polivoda Oleksandr Kolss-BDC Team KLS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19920131 Bonusi Raffaello Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND Pts.
2016-09-14 : Leshan - Leshan
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19930729 Marini Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 3:02:18
2 LAT19911119 Bogdanovics Maris Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
3 ITA19820419 Colli Daniele Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
4 UKR19890830 Kulyk Andriy Kolss-BDC Team KLS m.t.
5 LAT19900206 Smirnovs Andris Alpha Baltic - Maratoni.LV ALB m.t.
6 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
7 UKR00000000 Tesler Artem Team LVSHAN Landscape LSL m.t.
8 ITA19881028 Peron Andrea 2 Team Novo Nordisk TNN m.t.
9 ERI19920713 Teshome Hagos Meron Stradalli - Bike Aid BAI m.t.
10 DEN19840609 Rasmussen Alex Coloquick - Cult TCQ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ITA19920131 Bonusi Raffaello Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND Pts.
2016-09-14 : Wuhan - Wuhan
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND 2:16:37
2 ITA19930729 Marini Nicolas Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
3 BLR19911104 Bazhkou Stanislau Minsk Cycling Club MCC m.t.
4 ITA19910113 Bani Eugenio Amore & Vita - Selle SMP AMO m.t.
5 UKR19900414 Vasilyev Maksym Kolss-BDC Team KLS m.t.
6 KAZ19920702 Nikitin Matvey Astana City TSE m.t.
7 LAT19911119 Bogdanovics Maris Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
8 KAZ19960306 Shtein Grigoriy Astana City TSE m.t.
9 ITA19881028 Peron Andrea 2 Team Novo Nordisk TNN m.t.
10 KOR19900225 Shin Dong Hyun LX - IIBS Cyclcing Team LXC m.t.
historic
2015 - ME 2.1.
1 Colli Daniele
2 Polivoda Oleksandr
2014 - ME 2.1.
1 Gradek Kamil
2 Buts Vitaliy
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Pozdnyakov Kirill
2 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Pedersen Martin
2 Schumacher Stefan
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Halmuratov Muradjan
2 Kovalev Ivan
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Müller Dirk
2 Tanner David
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Mizourov Andrey
2 Zheng Xiao Hai
 
 
Women
2017-05-05 Tour of Chongming Island World Cup
2017-05-11 Tour of California Women's Race
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
Men
2017-05-01 Grand Prix de Francfort
2017-05-06 Tour d'Italie
2017-05-14 Tour of California
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017