Tour de Chine 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Chine 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Chine 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Chine 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Chine 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Chine 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Chine 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Chine 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Chine 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Chine 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 Freitag 22 September 2017 
 
 
 
 
Ergebnisse
Tour de Chine 2017
ME 2.1. UCI Asiatique
10.09.2017 : Classement général
Rang Code UCI Nachname vorname Nation Mannschaft Code Zeit/Abstand Punkte Uci
1 ITA19920217 Bertazzo Liam Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL 13:56:47
2 NZL19851227 Cooper Joseph Isowhey Sports Swisswellness ISW 15"
3 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club MCC 16"
4 ITA19930813 Pacioni Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND 18"
5 AHO19840215 De Maar Marc Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 31"
6 AUS19901011 Bayly Cameron Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
7 AUS19880111 Meyer Cameron Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 34"
8 KAZ19920702 Nikitin Matvey Astana City TSE 35"
9 KAZ00000000 Panassenko Nikita Astana City TSE 38"
10 ESP00000000 Prades Reverter Benjamí Team Ukyo UKO 43"
11 EST19890716 Pruus Peeter Rietumu Banka - Riga RBR 45"
12 ITA19921019 Trosino Mirko Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL 47"
13 ESP19850616 Dominguez Barragan Daniel Keyi Look Cycling Team KYL 53"
14 LAT19870416 Luksevics Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga RBR 58"
15 KAZ19961020 Kuzmin Anton Astana City TSE 1.01.
16 COL19801022 Ortega Ramirez Mauricio RTS - Monton Racing Team RTS m.t.
17 BRA19950424 Godoy Ormenese Caio Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team SOU 1.05.
18 LAT19911119 Bogdanovics Maris Rietumu Banka - Riga RBR 1.22.
19 COL19870428 Pachon Oscar RTS - Monton Racing Team RTS m.t.
20 AUS19900313 Hucker Robbie Isowhey Sports Swisswellness ISW 1.28.
21 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND 1.29.
22 UKR19870331 Polivoda Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team KLS 1.34.
23 BRA19860117 Nazaret Magno Prado Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team SOU 1.35.
24 CHN19930312 Liu Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 1.38.
25 AUS19880604 Earle Nathan Team Ukyo UKO 1.39.
10.09.2017 : Chengde - Chengde
Rang Code UCI Nachname vorname Nation Mannschaft Code Zeit/Abstand Punkte Uci
1 ITA19930813 Pacioni Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND 3:13:36
2 ITA19920217 Bertazzo Liam Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
3 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club MCC m.t.
4 AHO19840215 De Maar Marc Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN m.t.
5 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
6 KAZ19920702 Nikitin Matvey Astana City TSE m.t.
7 LAT19920626 Vosekalns Andris Rietumu Banka - Riga RBR m.t.
8 KAZ00000000 Panassenko Nikita Astana City TSE m.t.
9 CAN19911012 Cartier Alexis H&R Block Pro Cycling HRB m.t.
10 BRA19860117 Nazaret Magno Prado Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team SOU m.t.
Leader :
Rang Code UCI Nachname vorname Nation Mannschaft Code Punkte Uci
1 ITA19930813 Pacioni Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND Pts.
12.09.2017 : Shanxi - Shanxi
Rang Code UCI Nachname vorname Nation Mannschaft Code Zeit/Abstand Punkte Uci
1 ITA19920217 Bertazzo Liam Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL 4:37:08
2 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club MCC 1"
3 AUS19901011 Bayly Cameron Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
4 ITA19930813 Pacioni Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
5 AUS19880111 Meyer Cameron Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
6 LAT19870416 Luksevics Viesturs Rietumu Banka - Riga RBR m.t.
7 ITA19890808 Cecchin Alberto Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
8 CAN19940426 Nadon Marc-Antoine H&R Block Pro Cycling HRB m.t.
9 KAZ19920702 Nikitin Matvey Astana City TSE m.t.
10 EST19890716 Pruus Peeter Rietumu Banka - Riga RBR m.t.
Leader :
Rang Code UCI Nachname vorname Nation Mannschaft Code Punkte Uci
1 ITA19920217 Bertazzo Liam Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL Pts.
14.09.2017 : Bazhong - Pingchang
Rang Code UCI Nachname vorname Nation Mannschaft Code Zeit/Abstand Punkte Uci
1 NZL19851227 Cooper Joseph Isowhey Sports Swisswellness ISW 3:18:47
2 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club MCC 5"
3 ITA19920217 Bertazzo Liam Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
4 AUS19880111 Meyer Cameron Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
5 AHO19840215 De Maar Marc Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN m.t.
6 KAZ19920702 Nikitin Matvey Astana City TSE m.t.
7 ITA19930813 Pacioni Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
8 EST19890716 Pruus Peeter Rietumu Banka - Riga RBR m.t.
9 JPN19890606 Kuboki Kazushige Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
10 AUS19901011 Bayly Cameron Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
Leader :
Rang Code UCI Nachname vorname Nation Mannschaft Code Punkte Uci
1 ITA19920217 Bertazzo Liam Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL Pts.
15.09.2017 : Chengdu - Chengdu
Rang Code UCI Nachname vorname Nation Mannschaft Code Zeit/Abstand Punkte Uci
1 NZL19851227 Cooper Joseph Isowhey Sports Swisswellness ISW 4:03
2 ITA19920217 Bertazzo Liam Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL 4"
3 AUS19880111 Meyer Cameron Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
4 AUS19901011 Bayly Cameron Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 5"
5 AUS19860513 Giacoppo Anthony Isowhey Sports Swisswellness ISW 8"
6 CAN19941018 Samuel Travis H&R Block Pro Cycling HRB 11"
7 AHO19840215 De Maar Marc Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 12"
8 AUS19900313 Hucker Robbie Isowhey Sports Swisswellness ISW m.t.
9 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP 13"
10 ESP19850616 Dominguez Barragan Daniel Keyi Look Cycling Team KYL m.t.
Leader :
Rang Code UCI Nachname vorname Nation Mannschaft Code Punkte Uci
1 ITA19920217 Bertazzo Liam Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL Pts.
17.09.2017 : Anshun - Anshun
Rang Code UCI Nachname vorname Nation Mannschaft Code Zeit/Abstand Punkte Uci
1 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND 2:43:26
2 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
3 ITA19931020 Malucelli Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
4 ITA19920217 Bertazzo Liam Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
5 BRA19810807 Chamorro Paiva Francisco Ramon Soul Brasil Pro Cycling Team SOU m.t.
6 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club MCC m.t.
7 LAT19911119 Bogdanovics Maris Rietumu Banka - Riga RBR m.t.
8 ITA19930813 Pacioni Luca Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
9 AUS19860513 Giacoppo Anthony Isowhey Sports Swisswellness ISW m.t.
10 MAS19920124 Mazuki Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
Geschichtlich
2016 - ME 2.1.
1 Bonusi Raffaello
2 Vingegaard Rasmussen Jonas
2015 - ME 2.1.
1 Colli Daniele
2 Polivoda Oleksandr
2014 - ME 2.1.
1 Gradek Kamil
2 Buts Vitaliy
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Pozdnyakov Kirill
2 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Pedersen Martin
2 Schumacher Stefan
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Halmuratov Muradjan
2 Kovalev Ivan
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Müller Dirk
2 Tanner David
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Mizourov Andrey
2 Zheng Xiao Hai
 
 
Frauen
Menschen
07.10.2017 Tour de Lombardie
16.01.2018 Tour Down Under
28.01.2018 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
21.02.2018 Abu Dhabi Tour
24.02.2018 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
03.03.2018 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
04.03.2018 Paris Nice
07.03.2018 Tirreno - Adriatico
17.03.2018 Milan - San Remo
19.03.2018 Tour de Catalogne
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017