Championnat du Monde CLM U23 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Monday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Championnat du Monde CLM U23 2015
CM
2015-09-21 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19940331 Schmidt Mads Würtz Team Coloquick TCQ 37:10.
2 GER19940109 Schachmann Maximilian AWT Greenway AWT 12"
3 GER19960909 Kämna Lennard Team Stölting STG 21"
4 NOR19930916 Korsaeth Truls Engen Team Joker TJO 36"
5 GBR19930502 Doull Owain Team Wiggins WGN 36"
6 NZL19930617 Oram James Axeon Cycling Team BDT 37"
7 AUS19940118 Scotson Miles Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 40"
8 SUI00000000 Schir Théry Equipe national Suisse SUI 41"
9 UKR19930701 Zmorka Marlen Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR 42"
10 USA19930704 Eaton Daniel Axeon Cycling Team BDT 43"
11 IRL19940807 Mullen Ryan An Post - Chainreaction SKT 49"
12 ITA19930531 Martinelli Davide Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 58"
13 ITA19960727 Ganna Filippo Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA 59"
14 NED19900831 Lammertink Steven Seg Racing SEG 1.03.
15 SWE19940720 Karlsson Jan Team Tre Berg-Bianchi TTB 1.11.
16 DEN19940810 Andersen Søren Kragh Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW 1.18.
17 BEL19951012 Van Hooydonck Nathan BMC Development Team 1.26.
18 CHI00000000 Rodriguez Jose Luis Equipe Nationale du Chili CHI 1.27.
19 USA19941108 Daniel Gregory Axeon Cycling Team BDT 1.30.
20 CAN19951124 MaCkinnon Sean Equipe nationale du Canada CAN 1.36.
historic
2014 - CM
1 Flakemore Campbell
2 Mullen Ryan
2013 - CM
1 Howson Damien
2 Paillot Yoann
2012 - CM
1 Vorobev Anton
2 Dennis Rohan
2011 - CM
1 Durbridge Luke
2 Quaade Rasmus Christian
2010 - CM
1 Phinney Taylor
2 Durbridge Luke
2009 - CM
1 Bobridge Jack
2 Oliveira Nelson Filipe
2008 - CM
1 Malori Adriano
2 Gretsch Patrick
2007 - CM
1 Boom Lars
2 Ignatyev Mikhail
2006 - CM
1 Cornu Dominique
2 Ignatyev Mikhail
2005 - CM
1 Ignatyev Mikhail
2 Grabovskiy Dmytro
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018