Championnat du Monde en Ligne U23 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Saturday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Championnat du Monde en Ligne U23 2010
CM
2010-10-01 : à Melbourne
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19900926 Matthews Michael Team Jayco Skins JAI 4:01:23
2 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Thüringer Energie Team TET m.t.
3 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Trek Livestrong U23 TLS m.t.
4 CAN19890525 Boivin Guillaume SpiderTech presented by Planet Energy CSM m.t.
5 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN m.t.
6 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Zalf Dedirée Fior m.t.
7 BEL19880929 De Vreese Laurens Wielergroep Beveren 2000 WIE m.t.
8 DEN19910311 Lander Sebastian Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland VPC m.t.
9 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Andalucía - Cajasur ACA m.t.
10 RUS19890624 Kuznetsov Viacheslav Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
11 GBR19900310 Rowe Luke Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR m.t.
12 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei GS San Marco Concrete Caneva m.t.
13 SLO19880717 Jarc Blaz Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
14 LTU19880130 Navardauskas Ramunas La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
15 ITA19890103 Agostini Stefano Zalf Dedirée Fior m.t.
16 CAN19900428 Boily David SpiderTech presented by Planet Energy CSM m.t.
17 POL19880124 Janiszewski Sylwester CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
18 ESP19891213 Landa Meana Mikel Orbea Continental ORB m.t.
19 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Hussein Sport Gobierno De Barinas Irdeb m.t.
20 LTU19880408 Juodvalkis Egidijus Palmans Cras PCO m.t.
historic
2009 - CM
1 Sicard Romain
2 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto
2008 - CM
1 Duarte Arevalo Fabio Andres
2 Ponzi Simone
2007 - CM
1 Velits Peter
2 Sulzberger Wesley
2006 - CM
1 Ciolek Gerald
2 Feillu Romain
2005 - CM
1 Grabovskiy Dmytro
2 Walker William
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018