Championnat du Monde en Ligne U23 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Saturday 24 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Championnat du Monde en Ligne U23 2015
CM
2015-09-25 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19930713 Ledanois Kévin Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 3:54:45
2 ITA19941112 Consonni Simone Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA m.t.
3 FRA19940516 Turgis Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 2"
4 ITA19940420 Moscon Gianni Equipe nationale d'Italie ITA m.t.
5 DEN19931214 Kamp Egested Alexander Team Coloquick TCQ 5"
6 SUI19930903 Lienhard Fabian Equipe national Suisse SUI m.t.
7 CZE19950531 Schlegel Michal AWT Greenway AWT m.t.
8 ARG19930220 Gaday Orozco Lucas Unieuro Wilier UNI m.t.
9 CAN19931021 De Vos Adam H&R Block Pro Cycling HRB 10"
10 GER19960909 Kämna Lennard Team Stölting STG 12"
11 ERI19940123 Kudus Ghebremedhin Merhawi MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
12 USA19940117 Bohli Tom BMC Development Team m.t.
13 AUS19930906 Haig Jack Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
14 NED19931113 Kerkhof Tim Team Roompot ROO 13"
15 EST19930703 Räim Mihkel Equipe nationale d'Estonie EST m.t.
16 POL19951004 Paluta Michał CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
17 BEL19940204 Declercq Benjamin Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL m.t.
18 POL19930927 Kaczmarek Jakub CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
19 BEL19940602 Farazijn Maxime EFC-Etixx m.t.
20 ESP19930921 Benito Diez Miguel Angel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 16"
21 AUT19950121 Wachter Alexander Tirol Cycling Team TIR m.t.
22 NED19950815 Oomen Sam Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
23 NED19930815 Brusselman Twan Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP m.t.
24 ESP19930111 Estevez Imanol Murias Taldea MUR 24"
25 SLO19931124 Korosec Rok Radenska Ljubjana RAR m.t.
26 CAN19940307 Perry Benjamin Silber Pro Cycling Team SPC m.t.
27 SWE19960410 Eriksson Lucas Team Tre Berg-Bianchi TTB m.t.
28 AUT19931223 Grosschartner Felix Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS m.t.
29 DEN19940810 Andersen Søren Kragh Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW m.t.
30 AUT19940514 Schonberger Sebastian Tirol Cycling Team TIR m.t.
31 MEX19930921 Prado Ignacio Tennis Stars Code GTO 29"
32 FRA19941031 Grellier Fabien Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
33 GRE00000000 Farantakis Stylianos Equipe Nationale de Grèce GRE m.t.
34 CRO19941026 Rumac Josip Adria Mobil ADR 35"
35 GER19930412 Dieteren Jan Leopard Development Team LDT 37"
36 SUI19931105 Page Dylan Roth - Skoda ROT m.t.
37 BEL19950904 De Plus Laurens Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL m.t.
38 NOR19930916 Korsaeth Truls Engen Team Joker TJO m.t.
39 POR19940703 Matos Nuno Radio Popular - Boavista RPB m.t.
40 SLO19950213 Per David Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
historic
2014 - CM
1 Bystrom Sven Erik
2 Ewan Caleb
2013 - CM
1 Mohoric Matej
2 Meintjes Louis
2012 - CM
1 Lutsenko Alexey
2 Coquard Bryan
2011 - CM
1 Démare Arnaud
2 Petit Adrien
2010 - CM
1 Matthews Michael
2 Degenkolb John
2009 - CM
1 Sicard Romain
2 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto
2008 - CM
1 Duarte Arevalo Fabio Andres
2 Ponzi Simone
2007 - CM
1 Velits Peter
2 Sulzberger Wesley
2006 - CM
1 Ciolek Gerald
2 Feillu Romain
2005 - CM
1 Grabovskiy Dmytro
2 Walker William
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-03 Porec Trophy
2018-03-03 Tour de Langkawi
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018