Championnat du Monde en Ligne U23 2016 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Tuesday 16 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Championnat du Monde en Ligne U23 2016
CM
2016-10-14 : à Doha
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19960413 Halvorsen Kristoffer Team Joker TJO 3:40:53
2 GER19940117 Ackermann Pascal Rad-Net Rose Team RNR m.t.
3 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
4 GER19940708 Bauhaus Phil Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
5 NOR19940211 Groendahl Jansen Amund Team Joker TJO m.t.
6 AUS19941214 Lowndes Jason Drapac Professional Cycling DPC m.t.
7 ESP19951120 Garcia Cortina Ivan Klein Constantia KLC m.t.
8 EST19941022 Nommela Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling LPC m.t.
9 GBR19940212 Dibben Jonathan Team Wiggins WGN m.t.
10 POL19971030 Banaszek Alan CCC Sprandi - Polkowice CCC m.t.
11 DEN19951218 Pedersen Mads Stölting Service Group SSG m.t.
12 COL19960916 Hodeg Chagui Alvaro Jose Equipe Nationale de Colombie COL m.t.
13 SVK19940112 Baska Erik Tinkoff TNK m.t.
14 NED19960831 Jakobsen Fabio Seg Racing Academy SEG m.t.
15 NED19950727 Bol Cees Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
16 USA19940806 Joyce Colin Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB m.t.
17 COL19940411 Molano Benavides Juan Sebastian Manzana Postobon Team MZN m.t.
18 SRB19971119 Rajovic Dusan Equipe nationale de Serbie SRB m.t.
19 NED19941229 Hofstede Lennard Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
20 ERI19940123 Kudus Ghebremedhin Merhawi Dimension Data DDD m.t.
21 POR00000000 Martingil César Equipe nationale du Portugal POR m.t.
22 SUI19940916 Spengler Lukas Equipe national Suisse SUI m.t.
23 IRI00000000 Ganjkhanlou Mohammad Tabriz Petrochemical CCN Team TPT m.t.
24 GER19940407 Mathis Marco Rad-Net Rose Team RNR m.t.
25 KAZ19960519 Gidich Yevgeniy Vino 4 - Ever SKO V4E m.t.
26 MAR19970123 Chokri El Mehdi Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR m.t.
27 POR19960905 Oliveira Ivo Emanuel Equipe nationale du Portugal POR m.t.
28 NZL19940101 McCormick Hayden One Pro Cycling ONE m.t.
29 ITA19950419 Minali Riccardo Team Colpack m.t.
30 AUT19941026 Auer Daniel Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS m.t.
31 DEN19940331 Schmidt Mads Würtz Team Trefor TTF m.t.
32 SLO19950620 Katrasnik Gasper Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
33 NED19970329 Welten Bram BMC Development Team m.t.
34 KAZ19960306 Shtein Grigoriy Astana City TSE m.t.
35 GBR19940206 Latham Christopher Team Wiggins WGN m.t.
36 ALG19941209 Saidi Nassim Al Marakeb Cycling Team MCT m.t.
37 USA19950505 Oien Justin Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB m.t.
38 AZE19940907 Jabrayilov Samir Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
39 LAT19940818 Neilands Krists Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB m.t.
40 NED19940820 Van Schip Jan-Willem Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke RIJ m.t.
historic
2015 - CM
1 Ledanois Kévin
2 Consonni Simone
2014 - CM
1 Bystrom Sven Erik
2 Ewan Caleb
2013 - CM
1 Mohoric Matej
2 Meintjes Louis
2012 - CM
1 Lutsenko Alexey
2 Coquard Bryan
2011 - CM
1 Démare Arnaud
2 Petit Adrien
2010 - CM
1 Matthews Michael
2 Degenkolb John
2009 - CM
1 Sicard Romain
2 Betancur Gomez Carlos Alberto
2008 - CM
1 Duarte Arevalo Fabio Andres
2 Ponzi Simone
2007 - CM
1 Velits Peter
2 Sulzberger Wesley
2006 - CM
1 Ciolek Gerald
2 Feillu Romain
2005 - CM
1 Grabovskiy Dmytro
2 Walker William
 
 
Women
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-10-21 Japan Cup
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018