Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2010 - CyclingbaseTropicale Amissa Bongo 2010 - CyclingbaseTropicale Amissa Bongo 2010 - CyclingbaseTropicale Amissa Bongo 2010 - CyclingbaseTropicale Amissa Bongo 2010 - CyclingbaseTropicale Amissa Bongo 2010 - CyclingbaseTropicale Amissa Bongo 2010 - CyclingbaseTropicale Amissa Bongo 2010 - CyclingbaseTropicale Amissa Bongo 2010 - CyclingbaseTropicale Amissa Bongo 2010 - CyclingbaseTropicale Amissa Bongo 2010 - CyclingbaseTropicale Amissa Bongo 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Wednesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tropicale Amissa Bongo 2010
ME 2.1. UCI Africain
2010-01-19 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19790604 Charteau Anthony BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 17:48:52
2 RSA19801003 McLeod Ian MTN Energade MTN 11"
3 FRA19850111 Loubet Julien AG2R - La mondiale ALM 19"
4 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 39"
5 FRA19810625 Gené Yohann BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 48"
6 FRA19870727 Bérard Julien AG2R - La mondiale ALM 57"
7 FRA19820202 Moinard Amael Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
8 FRA19830316 Rousseau Nicolas AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1.12.
9 DEN19901107 Sorensen Jimmi Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water 1.22.
10 RSA19870213 Venter Jacobus MTN Energade MTN 1.38.
11 FRA19790521 Buffaz Mickaël Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 1.53.
12 MAR19770629 Elammoury Mohammed Said Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR 1.55.
13 TUN19890922 Hasnaoui Maher Equipe Nationale de Tunisie TUN 1.59.
14 MAR19760426 Er-Regragui Mohamed Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR 2.03.
15 RSA19890203 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt MTN Energade MTN 2.10.
2010-01-19 : Bongoville - Akiéni - 86 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF
2 FRA19830825 Bernaudeau Giovanni BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL
3 RSA19850113 Van Heerden Christoff MTN Energade MTN
4 FRA19850328 Blot Guillaume Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF
5 FRA19810625 Gené Yohann BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL
6 DEN19850321 Jebjerg Kasper Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water
7 MAR19830714 Aarbia Adnane Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR m.t.
8 FRA19830316 Rousseau Nicolas AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
9 DEN19790425 Reihs Michael Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water m.t.
10 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF Pts.
2010-01-20 : Kabala - Franceville - 125 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19850111 Loubet Julien AG2R - La mondiale ALM 3:10:39
2 FRA19750430 Moncoutié David Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
3 FRA19790604 Charteau Anthony BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 7"
4 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 9"
5 FRA19870727 Bérard Julien AG2R - La mondiale ALM 12"
6 RSA19801003 McLeod Ian MTN Energade MTN 14"
7 FRA19810625 Gené Yohann BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 19"
8 DEN19901107 Sorensen Jimmi Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water 28"
9 FRA19820202 Moinard Amael Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF 48"
10 ESP19710615 Arrieta Lujambio José-Luis AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19850111 Loubet Julien AG2R - La mondiale ALM Pts.
2010-01-21 : Ngouoni - Moanda - 100 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19830316 Rousseau Nicolas AG2R - La mondiale ALM
2 FRA19820202 Moinard Amael Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF
3 RSA19801003 McLeod Ian MTN Energade MTN
4 FRA19790604 Charteau Anthony BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL
5 FRA19870623 Bonnafond Guillaume AG2R - La mondiale ALM
6 RSA19870213 Venter Jacobus MTN Energade MTN 25"
7 FRA19790622 Voeckler Thomas BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 25"
8 FRA19830825 Bernaudeau Giovanni BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 28"
9 RSA19850113 Van Heerden Christoff MTN Energade MTN m.t.
10 FRA19830317 Claude Mathieu BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19790604 Charteau Anthony BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL Pts.
2010-01-22 : Ndjolé - Lambaréné - 140 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19790604 Charteau Anthony BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 3:22:34
2 RSA19801003 McLeod Ian MTN Energade MTN m.t.
3 FRA19850111 Loubet Julien AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
4 FRA19810625 Gené Yohann BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 10"
5 FRA19830316 Rousseau Nicolas AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
6 RSA19890203 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt MTN Energade MTN m.t.
7 FRA19870727 Bérard Julien AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
8 DEN19850321 Jebjerg Kasper Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water m.t.
9 MAR19770629 Elammoury Mohammed Said Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR m.t.
10 RSA19870213 Venter Jacobus MTN Energade MTN m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19790604 Charteau Anthony BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL Pts.
2010-01-23 : Bifoun - Ntoum - 130 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19810625 Gené Yohann BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 3:48:59
2 FRA19830825 Bernaudeau Giovanni BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
3 FRA19830316 Rousseau Nicolas AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
4 DEN19850321 Jebjerg Kasper Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water m.t.
5 FRA19850328 Blot Guillaume Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
6 DEN19790425 Reihs Michael Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water m.t.
7 RSA19850113 Van Heerden Christoff MTN Energade MTN m.t.
8 DEN19910523 Udesen Adrian michalak Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water m.t.
9 MAR19830714 Aarbia Adnane Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR m.t.
10 CIV19800718 Ouattara Bolodigui Equipe Nationale de Cote d'Ivoire CIV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19790604 Charteau Anthony BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL Pts.
2010-01-24 : Owendo - Libreville - 130 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19790425 Reihs Michael Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water 3:06:04
2 FRA19850328 Blot Guillaume Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
3 FRA19870623 Bonnafond Guillaume AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
4 MAR19760426 Er-Regragui Mohamed Equipe Nationale du Maroc MAR m.t.
5 CMR19811211 Tega Martinien Equipe nationale du cameroun CAM 8"
6 FRA19810625 Gené Yohann BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 24"
7 FRA19830316 Rousseau Nicolas AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
8 DEN19850321 Jebjerg Kasper Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water m.t.
9 DEN19910523 Udesen Adrian michalak Team Designa Kokken - Blue Water m.t.
10 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel Cofidis, le crédit en ligne COF m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Ladagnous Matthieu
2 Cardoso Filipe Duarte sousa
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Jegou Lilian
2 Pivois Yann
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Guesdon Frédéric
2 Rolland Pierre
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Veikkanen Jussi
2 Guesdon Frédéric
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018