All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Friday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour of Thailand The Northern Advanture 2015
ME 2.2. UCI Asiatique
2015-04-01 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 JPN19700508 Nakajima Yasuhiro Aisan Racing Team AIS 21:29:43
2 JPN19881108 Uchima Kohei Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT 4"
3 HKG19910208 Cheung King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team HKS m.t.
4 KOR19941116 Kim Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling SCT 7"
5 MAS19861102 Loh Sea Keong Equipe nationale de Malaisie MAS 9"
6 KAZ19870223 Shushemoin Alexandre Vino 4ever V4E 10"
7 KAZ19930707 Zemlyakov Oleg Vino 4ever V4E 54"
8 KOR19880928 Lee Ki Suk Seoul Cycling SCT 56"
9 CHN19881226 Wang Meiyin Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 58"
10 MAS19861015 Do Hyeong Kim Seoul Cycling SCT 1.02.
2015-04-01 : Nakhon Ratchasima - Buriram - 177 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 JPN19881108 Uchima Kohei Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT 3.47.53
2 KOR19941116 Kim Ok Cheol Seoul Cycling SCT m.t.
3 KAZ19870223 Shushemoin Alexandre Vino 4ever V4E m.t.
4 KOR19880928 Lee Ki Suk Seoul Cycling SCT 44"
5 HKG19910208 Cheung King Lok HKSI Pro Cycling Team HKS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 JPN19881108 Uchima Kohei Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT Pts.
2015-04-02 : Buriram - Roi Et
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CHN19950505 Guangtong Ma Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 3:17:47
2 MAS19880915 Saleh Mohd Harrif Terengganu Cycling Team TSG 4"
3 MAS19861011 Manan Anuar Terengganu Cycling Team TSG m.t.
4 VIE00000000 Nguyen Thanh Tam Equipe Nationale du Vietnam VIE m.t.
5 KOR19880314 Seo Joon Yong KSPO KSP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 JPN19881108 Uchima Kohei Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT Pts.
2015-04-03 : Roi Et - Mukdahan
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19900227 Hall Stephen Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 3:20:04
2 UZB19820611 Halmuratov Muradjan Beijing Innova Cycling Team IAT m.t.
3 IRI19850406 Rajablou Mohammad Pishgaman Giant Team PKY m.t.
4 KOR19950430 Jung Ha Jeon Seoul Cycling SCT m.t.
5 IRI19750522 Kazemi Sarai Ahad Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 JPN19881108 Uchima Kohei Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT Pts.
2015-04-04 : Mukdahan - Nakhon Phanom
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 HKG19880730 Yeung Ying Hon Attaque Team Gusto ATG 1:57:02
2 CHN19950505 Guangtong Ma Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN m.t.
3 KOR19961010 Ju Daeyoung Seoul Cycling SCT m.t.
4 TPE19930510 Peng Yuan Tan equipe Nationale de Taiwan TPE m.t.
5 AUS00000000 Pierre-Humbert Dylan Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 JPN19700508 Nakajima Yasuhiro Aisan Racing Team AIS Pts.
2015-04-05 : Ban Paeng - Nong Khai
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KOR19850227 Park Sung Baek KSPO KSP 4:21:40
2 IRI19811012 Sohrabi Mehdi Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
3 CHN19920331 Xue Chao Hua Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling MSS 23"
4 CHN19930312 Liu Jianpeng Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN 23"
5 FRA19840918 Perget Mathieu Pishgaman Giant Team PKY 25"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 JPN19700508 Nakajima Yasuhiro Aisan Racing Team AIS Pts.
2015-04-06 : Nong Khai - Udonthani
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KOR19850227 Park Sung Baek KSPO KSP 4:42:57
2 KOR19880314 Seo Joon Yong KSPO KSP m.t.
3 CHN19950505 Guangtong Ma Hengxiang Cycling Team HEN m.t.
4 THA19930613 Sanikwathi Thanawut Equipe nationale de Thailande THA m.t.
5 JPN19881108 Uchima Kohei Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team BGT m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 2.2.
1 Nakajima Yasuharu
2 Cheung King Lok
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Choi Ki Ho
2 Walker William
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Lovelock-Fay Mitchell
2 Halmuratov Muradjan
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Kazemi Sarai Ahad
2 Susanto Tonton
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Li Fuyu
2 Askari Hossein
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018