Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Sunday 24 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 2015
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2015-05-30 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19880601 Vuillermoz Alexis AG2R - La mondiale ALM 4:21:32
2 FRA19851004 Simon Julien Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 5"
3 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
4 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC m.t.
5 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu FDJ FDJ 7"
6 ESP19840323 Mate Mardonnes Luis Angel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 12"
7 FRA19920106 Pacher Quentin Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
8 FRA19890501 Fonseca Armindo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 15"
9 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
10 FRA19910810 Turgis Jimmy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
11 FRA19861014 Tronet Steven Auber 93 AUB m.t.
12 URU19850603 Ferrari Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
13 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
14 FRA19850111 Loubet Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 m.t.
15 FRA19910409 Maldonado Anthony Auber 93 AUB m.t.
16 ARG19910613 Sepulveda Eduardo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
17 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
18 FRA19901003 Le Bon Johan FDJ FDJ m.t.
19 FRA19900703 Vimpere Théo Auber 93 AUB m.t.
20 FRA19910816 Saint Martin Clément Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 23"
21 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 26"
22 FRA19860825 Mainard Jérôme Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 26"
23 ESP19890819 Bagües Aritz Murias Taldea MUR 30"
24 ESP19890821 Bizkarra Mikel Murias Taldea MUR 30"
25 FRA19930827 Le Gac Olivier FDJ FDJ 32"
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Simon Julien
2 Mate Mardonnes Luis Angel
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Dumoulin Samuel
2 Geslin Anthony
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Simon Julien
2 Dumoulin Samuel
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Georges Sylvain
2 Fédrigo Pierrick
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Sulzberger Wesley
2 Dion Renaud
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Galland Jérémy
2 Larpe Mickael
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Voeckler Thomas
2 Gautier Cyril
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Gerrans Simon
2 Huguet Yann
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Hervé Cédric
2 Charteau Anthony
1986 - 1.5
1 Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert
2 Rogiers Rudy
1983 - 1.5
1 Fignon Laurent
2 Corre Christian
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018