Mercatone Uno - Memorial Pantani 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Tuesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Mercatone Uno - Memorial Pantani 2017
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2017-09-16 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19871001 Zamparella Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP AMO 4:30:28
2 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
3 COL19970113 Bernal Gomez Egan Arley Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
4 ITA19901025 Cattaneo Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS 1"
5 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bahrein-Merida TBM 45"
6 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Team Sky SKY m.t.
7 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
8 CAN19890525 Boivin Guillaume Israel Cyling Academy ICA m.t.
9 ITA19940921 Ballerini Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
10 COL19951031 Tivani Perez German Nicolas Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 UNI m.t.
11 ITA19881226 Canola Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
12 ITA19871220 Busato Matteo Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
13 GER19940506 Herklotz Silvio Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
14 ESP19930603 Lastra Martinez Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
15 ITA19861119 Mucelli Davide Meridiana Kamen Team MKT m.t.
16 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
17 ESP19870809 Prades Reverter Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
18 ITA19910711 Bernardinetti Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP AMO m.t.
19 RUS19870930 Rovny Ivan Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
20 ITA19900304 Barbin Enrico Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
21 ITA19920206 Tizza Marco GM Europa Ovini GME m.t.
22 SUI19930604 Stüssi Colin Roth - Akros TRA m.t.
23 ITA19870803 Benedetti Cesare Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
24 ERI19940817 Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul Amanuel Dimension Data For Qhubeka DDC m.t.
25 ITA19951202 Velasco Simone Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 1.1.
1 Gavazzi Francesco
2 Busato Matteo
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Ulissi Diego
2 Visconti Giovanni
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Colbrelli Sonny
2 Bole Grega
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Felline Fabio
2 Viviani Elia
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Taborre Fabio
2 Rebellin Davide
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Viviani Elia
2 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Ferrari Roberto
2 Visconti Giovanni
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Rossi Enrico
2 Cunego Damiano
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Pellizotti Franco
2 Mazzanti Luca
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Bennati Daniele
2 Mazzanti Luca
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-22 Tour of Antalya
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018