Mercatone Uno - Memorial Pantani 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Sunday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Mercatone Uno - Memorial Pantani 2017
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2017-09-16 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19871001 Zamparella Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP AMO 4:30:28
2 ITA19890715 Ulissi Diego UAE Team Emirates UAD m.t.
3 COL19970113 Bernal Gomez Egan Arley Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
4 ITA19901025 Cattaneo Mattia Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS 1"
5 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bahrein-Merida TBM 45"
6 ITA19890207 Viviani Elia Team Sky SKY m.t.
7 ITA19840801 Gavazzi Francesco Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
8 CAN19890525 Boivin Guillaume Israel Cyling Academy ICA m.t.
9 ITA19940921 Ballerini Davide Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
10 COL19951031 Tivani Perez German Nicolas Unieuro Trevigiani - Hemus 1896 UNI m.t.
11 ITA19881226 Canola Marco Nippo - Vini Fantini NIP m.t.
12 ITA19871220 Busato Matteo Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
13 GER19940506 Herklotz Silvio Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
14 ESP19930603 Lastra Martinez Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
15 ITA19861119 Mucelli Davide Meridiana Kamen Team MKT m.t.
16 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
17 ESP19870809 Prades Reverter Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
18 ITA19910711 Bernardinetti Marco Amore & Vita - Selle SMP AMO m.t.
19 RUS19870930 Rovny Ivan Gazprom-Rusvelo GAZ m.t.
20 ITA19900304 Barbin Enrico Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
21 ITA19920206 Tizza Marco GM Europa Ovini GME m.t.
22 SUI19930604 Stüssi Colin Roth - Akros TRA m.t.
23 ITA19870803 Benedetti Cesare Bora-Hansgrohe BOH m.t.
24 ERI19940817 Ghebreigzabhier Werkilul Amanuel Dimension Data For Qhubeka DDC m.t.
25 ITA19951202 Velasco Simone Bardiani CSF BRD m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 1.1.
1 Gavazzi Francesco
2 Busato Matteo
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Ulissi Diego
2 Visconti Giovanni
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Colbrelli Sonny
2 Bole Grega
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Felline Fabio
2 Viviani Elia
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Taborre Fabio
2 Rebellin Davide
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Viviani Elia
2 Serpa Perez José Rodolfo
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Ferrari Roberto
2 Visconti Giovanni
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Rossi Enrico
2 Cunego Damiano
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Pellizotti Franco
2 Mazzanti Luca
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Bennati Daniele
2 Mazzanti Luca
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018