Championnat des Flandres 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Wednesday 15 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Championnat des Flandres 2015
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2015-09-18 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19840429 Golas Michal Etixx-Quickstep EQS 4:27:59
2 RUS19850702 Trusov Nikolay Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
3 NOR19921028 Stien Adriaan Aas Team Joker TJO m.t.
4 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
5 NED19791227 Curvers Roy Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
6 BEL19890828 Debusschere Jens Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
7 BEL19930603 Vallée Boris Lotto-Soudal LTS 14"
8 NED19930726 Van Poppel Danny Trek Factory Racing TFR 22"
9 BLR19831129 Hutarovich Yauheni Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
10 BEL19871101 Dupont Timothy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
11 BEL19910430 Theuns Edward Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
12 GER19930613 Walscheid Max Team Kuota-Lotto TKG m.t.
13 NOR19930701 Hoelgaard Daniel Team Joker TJO m.t.
14 BEL19930216 Vermeulen Emiel Team 3M MMM m.t.
15 FRA19930610 Sarreau Marc FDJ FDJ m.t.
16 BEL19940905 Geuens Alexander Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace Continental Team VGS m.t.
17 NED19930112 Meijers Jeroen Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
18 POL19911207 Wisniowski Lukasz Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
19 BEL19910125 Stallaert Joeri Cibel CIB m.t.
20 NED19820417 Mol Wouter Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke RIJ m.t.
21 BEL19920101 Wastyn Emiel Verandas Willems WIL m.t.
22 SVK19921221 Kolar Michal Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
23 BEL19900916 Naesen Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
24 BEL19890310 De Vries Berden Team Roompot ROO m.t.
25 FRA19860920 Jules Justin Veranclassic-Ekoi VER m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Démare Arnaud
2 Mezgec Luka
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Debusschere Jens
2 Planckaert Baptiste
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Van Zandbeek Ronan
2 Juul Jensen Christopher
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Kittel Marcel
2 Greipel André
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Howard Leigh
2 Kruopis Aidis
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 De Jongh Steven
2 Langeveld Sebastian
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Greipel André
2 Van Dijk Stefan
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Cooke Baden
2 Cappelle Andy
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Eeckhout Niko
2 De Jongh Steven
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Lagutin Sergey
2 De Smet Andy
2004 - 1.2
1 Casper Jimmy
2 Mattan Nico
2003 - 1.2
1 Cooke Baden
2 Koerts Jan
2002 - 1.2
1 Casper Jimmy
2 Streel Marc
2001 - 1.2
1 Van Hyfte Paul
2 Vestöl Björnar
2000 - 1.2
1 Eeckhout Niko
2 Talen John
1999 - 1.2
1998 - 1.2
1 Eeckhout Niko
2 De Clercq Hans
 
 
Women
2018-08-16 Ladies Tour of Norway
2018-08-16 Veenendaal Veenendaal Classic
2018-08-18 Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize)
2018-08-20 Trophée d'Or Féminin
2018-08-25 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2018-08-28 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2018-09-04 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
2018-09-05 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2018-09-07 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2018-09-09 Chrono Champenois
Men
2018-08-16 USA Pro Cycling Challenge
2018-08-17 Tour de l'Avenir
2018-08-19 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2018-08-25 Tour d'Espagne
2018-08-26 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2018-08-27 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
2018-08-29 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
2018-08-31 Tour of Alberta
2018-09-05 Tour of Xingtai
2018-09-07 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018