Championnat des Flandres 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Sunday 25 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Championnat des Flandres 2017
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2017-09-15 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19940819 Gaviria Rendon Fernando Quick-Step Floors QST 4:20:33
2 NED19930621 Groenewegen Dylan Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
3 BEL19931124 De Buyst Jasper Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
4 NOR19910829 Jensen August Team Coop TCO m.t.
5 EST19941022 Nommela Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling LPC m.t.
6 BEL19900915 Jans Roy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
7 FRA19921218 Barbier Rudy AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
8 BEL19930216 Vermeulen Emiel Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
9 BEL19871101 Dupont Timothy Veranda's Willems - Crelan VWC m.t.
10 GER00000000 Gessner Konrad Rad-Net Rose Team RNR m.t.
11 BEL19940207 Rickaert Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
12 AUS19821022 Renshaw Mark Dimension Data DDD m.t.
13 BEL19911014 Mannaerts Jelle Tarteletto - Isorex TIS m.t.
14 NED19950525 Looij André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
15 BEL19950609 Duquennoy Jimmy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
16 FRA19940422 Jauregui Quentin AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
17 BEL19890323 Stevens Timothy Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team PSV m.t.
18 NED19940702 Van Dalen Jason Delta Cycling Rotterdam DCR m.t.
19 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
20 BEL19940227 Deltombe Kevin Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
21 LTU19861026 Kruopis Aidis Veranda's Willems - Crelan VWC m.t.
22 BEL19910214 Van Keirsbulck Guillaume Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
23 NED19880902 Castelijns Twan Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
24 BEL19890310 De Vries Berden Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
25 BEL19920101 Pons Gaëtan Leopard Pro Cycling LPC m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 1.1.
1 Dupont Timothy
2 Gaviria Rendon Fernando
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Golas Michal
2 Trusov Nikolay
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Démare Arnaud
2 Mezgec Luka
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Debusschere Jens
2 Planckaert Baptiste
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Van Zandbeek Ronan
2 Juul Jensen Christopher
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Kittel Marcel
2 Greipel André
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Howard Leigh
2 Kruopis Aidis
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 De Jongh Steven
2 Langeveld Sebastian
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Greipel André
2 Van Dijk Stefan
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Cooke Baden
2 Cappelle Andy
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Eeckhout Niko
2 De Jongh Steven
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Lagutin Sergey
2 De Smet Andy
2004 - 1.2
1 Casper Jimmy
2 Mattan Nico
2003 - 1.2
1 Cooke Baden
2 Koerts Jan
2002 - 1.2
1 Casper Jimmy
2 Streel Marc
2001 - 1.2
1 Van Hyfte Paul
2 Vestöl Björnar
2000 - 1.2
1 Eeckhout Niko
2 Talen John
1999 - 1.2
1998 - 1.2
1 Eeckhout Niko
2 De Clercq Hans
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-03 Porec Trophy
2018-03-03 Tour de Langkawi
2018-03-03 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Oued Eddahab
2018-03-04 Paris Nice
2018-03-04 GP Industria & Artigianato
2018-03-04 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - 3 jours de la Flandre Occidentale
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018